Fecha | Rival | C | Resul | P ST | P Rv | Ex ST | Ex Rv | Asistente 1 | Asistente 2 | Categoria | ||
31-12-24 | atletico rafaela | L | Primera División | |||||||||
31-12-24 | dep. madryn | V | Primera División | |||||||||
31-12-24 | def. unidos | L | Primera División | |||||||||
31-12-24 | atlanta | V | Primera División | |||||||||
31-12-24 | alte. brown | L | Primera División | |||||||||
31-12-24 | colon | V | Primera División | |||||||||
31-12-24 | estudiantes rc | L | Primera División | |||||||||
31-12-24 | aldosivi | V | Primera División | |||||||||
28-12-24 | brown | V | Reserva | |||||||||
28-12-24 | nueva chicago | L | Reserva | |||||||||
28-12-24 | all boys | V | Reserva | |||||||||
28-12-24 | tristan suarez | L | Reserva | |||||||||
28-12-24 | talleres | V | Reserva | |||||||||
28-12-24 | alte. brown | L | Reserva | |||||||||
28-12-24 | dep. moron | V | Reserva | |||||||||
28-12-24 | estudiantes | L | Reserva | |||||||||
28-12-24 | quilmes | V | Reserva | |||||||||
28-12-24 | atlanta | L | Reserva | |||||||||
28-12-24 | camioneros | V | Reserva | |||||||||
28-12-24 | agropecuario | L | Reserva | |||||||||
28-12-24 | arsenal f c | V | Reserva | |||||||||
28-12-24 | def. unidos | L | Reserva | |||||||||
28-12-24 | ferro c. oeste | V | Reserva | |||||||||
28-12-24 | san miguel | L | Reserva | |||||||||
28-12-24 | def de belgrano | V | Reserva | |||||||||
22-12-24 | arsenal f c | L | Primera División | |||||||||
22-12-24 | colon | L | Septima División | |||||||||
22-12-24 | colon | L | Octava División | |||||||||
22-12-24 | colon | L | Novena División | |||||||||
22-12-24 | almagro | L | Septima División | |||||||||
22-12-24 | almagro | L | Octava División | |||||||||
22-12-24 | almagro | L | Novena División | |||||||||
22-12-24 | arsenal f c | L | Cuarta División | |||||||||
22-12-24 | arsenal f c | L | Quinta División | |||||||||
22-12-24 | arsenal f c | L | Sexta División | |||||||||
22-12-24 | arsenal f c | V | Septima División | |||||||||
22-12-24 | arsenal f c | V | Octava División | |||||||||
22-12-24 | arsenal f c | V | Novena División | |||||||||
22-12-24 | nueva chicago | L | Cuarta División | |||||||||
22-12-24 | nueva chicago | L | Quinta División | |||||||||
22-12-24 | nueva chicago | L | Sexta División | |||||||||
22-12-24 | nueva chicago | V | Septima División | |||||||||
22-12-24 | nueva chicago | V | Octava División | |||||||||
22-12-24 | nueva chicago | V | Novena División | |||||||||
22-12-24 | san miguel | V | Cuarta División | |||||||||
22-12-24 | san miguel | V | Quinta División | |||||||||
22-12-24 | san miguel | V | Sexta División | |||||||||
22-12-24 | san miguel | L | Septima División | |||||||||
22-12-24 | san miguel | L | Octava División | |||||||||
22-12-24 | san miguel | L | Novena División | |||||||||
22-12-24 | dep. moron | L | Cuarta División | |||||||||
22-12-24 | dep. moron | L | Quinta División | |||||||||
22-12-24 | dep. moron | L | Sexta División | |||||||||
22-12-24 | dep. moron | V | Septima División | |||||||||
22-12-24 | dep. moron | V | Octava División | |||||||||
22-12-24 | dep. moron | V | Novena División | |||||||||
22-12-24 | tristan suarez | V | Cuarta División | |||||||||
22-12-24 | tristan suarez | V | Quinta División | |||||||||
22-12-24 | tristan suarez | V | Sexta División | |||||||||
22-12-24 | tristan suarez | L | Septima División | |||||||||
22-12-24 | tristan suarez | L | Octava División | |||||||||
22-12-24 | tristan suarez | L | Novena División | |||||||||
22-12-24 | arsenal f c | V | Cuarta División | |||||||||
22-12-24 | arsenal f c | V | Quinta División | |||||||||
22-12-24 | arsenal f c | V | Sexta División | |||||||||
22-12-24 | arsenal f c | L | Septima División | |||||||||
22-12-24 | arsenal f c | L | Octava División | |||||||||
22-12-24 | arsenal f c | L | Novena División | |||||||||
22-12-24 | def de belgrano | L | Cuarta División | |||||||||
22-12-24 | def de belgrano | L | Quinta División | |||||||||
22-12-24 | def de belgrano | L | Sexta División | |||||||||
22-12-24 | def de belgrano | V | Septima División | |||||||||
22-12-24 | def de belgrano | V | Octava División | |||||||||
22-12-24 | def de belgrano | V | Novena División | |||||||||
22-12-24 | chacarita juniors | V | Cuarta División | |||||||||
22-12-24 | chacarita juniors | V | Quinta División | |||||||||
22-12-24 | chacarita juniors | V | Sexta División | |||||||||
22-12-24 | chacarita juniors | L | Septima División | |||||||||
22-12-24 | chacarita juniors | L | Octava División | |||||||||
22-12-24 | chacarita juniors | L | Novena División | |||||||||
22-12-24 | camioneros | L | Cuarta División | |||||||||
22-12-24 | camioneros | L | Quinta División | |||||||||
22-12-24 | camioneros | L | Sexta División | |||||||||
22-12-24 | camioneros | V | Septima División | |||||||||
22-12-24 | camioneros | V | Octava División | |||||||||
22-12-24 | camioneros | V | Novena División | |||||||||
22-12-24 | quilmes | V | Cuarta División | |||||||||
22-12-24 | quilmes | V | Quinta División | |||||||||
22-12-24 | quilmes | V | Sexta División | |||||||||
22-12-24 | quilmes | L | Septima División | |||||||||
22-12-24 | quilmes | L | Octava División | |||||||||
22-12-24 | quilmes | L | Novena División | |||||||||
15-12-24 | brown | L | Primera División | |||||||||
15-12-24 | almagro | V | Primera División | |||||||||
15-12-24 | def de belgrano | L | Primera División | |||||||||
15-12-24 | chaco for ever | V | Primera División | |||||||||
08-12-24 | temperley | V | Primera División | |||||||||
02-12-24 | nueva chicago | V | Primera División | |||||||||
02-12-24 | dep. moron | L | Primera División | |||||||||
02-12-24 | c f roma | L | Categoría 2013 | |||||||||
02-12-24 | c f roma | L | Categoría 2012 | |||||||||
01-12-24 | gim. y esgrima mza | L | Primera División | |||||||||
01-12-24 | san martin 09 f c | V | Categoría 2011 | |||||||||
01-12-24 | c f roma | L | Categoría 2011 | |||||||||
01-12-24 | san martin 09 f c | V | Categoría 2012 | |||||||||
01-12-24 | san martin 09 f c | V | Categoría 2013 | |||||||||
30-11-24 | def. unidos | V | Primera División | |||||||||
30-11-24 | atlanta | L | Primera División | |||||||||
30-11-24 | alte. brown | V | Primera División | |||||||||
30-11-24 | colon | L | Primera División | |||||||||
30-11-24 | estudiantes rc | V | Primera División | |||||||||
30-11-24 | aldosivi | L | Primera División | |||||||||
30-11-24 | mitre | L | Primera División | |||||||||
30-11-24 | gimnasia y tiro | V | Primera División | |||||||||
12-11-23 | everton l p | L | 0 | 1 | Categoría 2010 | |||||||
12-11-23 | everton l p | L | 0 | 1 | Categoría 2011 | |||||||
08-10-23 | alte. brown | L | Octava División | |||||||||
10-09-23 | villa dalmine | L | Septima División | |||||||||
16-06-23 | estudiantes | V | 1 | 3 | Cuarta División | |||||||
09-05-23 | chacarita juniors | L | 0 | 1 | Septima División | |||||||
09-05-23 | chacarita juniors | L | 0 | 1 | Octava División | |||||||
09-05-23 | chacarita juniors | L | 0 | 1 | Novena División | |||||||
10-04-22 | dep. merlo | V | 2 | 2 | Categoría 2009 | |||||||
06-11-21 | barracas central | V | 2 | 0 | Sexta División | |||||||
10-10-21 | el porvenir | V | 1 | 0 | Categoría 2011 | |||||||
02-10-21 | villa dalmine | L | Novena División | |||||||||
26-09-21 | juventud unida | V | 1 | 0 | Categoría 2008 | |||||||
26-09-21 | juventud unida | V | 1 | 0 | Categoría 2009 | |||||||
26-09-21 | juventud unida | V | 1 | 0 | Categoría 2010 | |||||||
26-09-21 | juventud unida | V | 1 | 0 | Categoría 2011 | |||||||
25-08-19 | central ballester | V | 1 | 0 | Categoría 2006 | |||||||
25-08-19 | central ballester | V | 1 | 0 | Categoría 2007 | |||||||
25-08-19 | central ballester | V | 1 | 0 | Categoría 2008 | |||||||
02-04-19 | d 10 football club | V | 0 | 1 | Categoría 2006 | |||||||
02-04-19 | d 10 football club | V | 0 | 1 | Categoría 2007 | |||||||
02-04-19 | d 10 football club | V | 0 | 1 | Categoría 2008 | |||||||
02-04-19 | platense | L | 0 | 1 | Categoría 2006 | |||||||
02-04-19 | platense | L | 0 | 1 | Categoría 2007 | |||||||
02-04-19 | platense | L | 0 | 1 | Categoría 2008 | |||||||
31-03-19 | don bosco | L | 0 | 1 | Categoría 2006 | |||||||
31-03-19 | don bosco | L | 0 | 1 | Categoría 2007 | |||||||
31-03-19 | don bosco | L | 0 | 1 | Categoría 2008 | |||||||
17-11-18 | excursionistas | V | 1 | 0 | Cuarta División | |||||||
17-11-18 | excursionistas | V | 1 | 0 | Quinta División | |||||||
17-11-18 | excursionistas | V | 1 | 0 | Sexta División | |||||||
17-11-18 | excursionistas | L | Octava División | |||||||||
17-11-18 | excursionistas | L | Novena División | |||||||||
11-11-18 | los andes | L | Categoría 2005 | |||||||||
11-11-18 | los andes | L | Categoría 2006 | |||||||||
11-11-18 | los andes | L | Categoría 2007 | |||||||||
26-11-17 | colegiales | V | Categoría 2006 | |||||||||
26-11-17 | colegiales | V | Categoría 2005 | |||||||||
26-11-17 | colegiales | V | Categoría 2004 | |||||||||
23-11-17 | dep. riestra | L | Categoría 2004 | |||||||||
23-11-17 | dep. riestra | L | Categoría 2005 | |||||||||
23-11-17 | dep. riestra | L | Categoría 2006 | |||||||||
19-11-17 | los andes | L | Categoría 2004 | |||||||||
19-11-17 | los andes | L | Categoría 2005 | |||||||||
19-11-17 | los andes | L | Categoría 2006 | |||||||||
04-11-17 | colegiales | L | 0 | 1 | Novena División | |||||||
03-09-16 | estudiantes | V | 1 | 0 | Septima División | |||||||
03-09-16 | estudiantes | V | 1 | 0 | Octava División | |||||||
03-09-16 | estudiantes | V | 1 | 0 | Novena División | |||||||
10-07-16 | flandria | V | 1 | 0 | Cuarta División | |||||||
16-12-14 | lujan | V | Categoría 2001 | |||||||||
16-12-14 | lujan | V | Categoría 2002 | |||||||||
07-12-14 | almagro | V | Octava División | |||||||||
07-12-14 | almagro | V | Novena División | |||||||||
30-11-14 | general lamadrid | V | 3 | 0 | Categoría 2001 | |||||||
30-11-14 | general lamadrid | V | 1 | 1 | Categoría 2002 | |||||||
30-11-14 | general lamadrid | V | 3 | 0 | Categoría 2003 | |||||||
08-06-14 | uai urquiza | L | 0 | 1 | Septima División | |||||||
02-12-12 | temperley | V | Categoría 1999 | |||||||||
02-12-12 | temperley | V | Categoría 2000 | |||||||||
02-12-12 | temperley | V | Categoría 2001 | |||||||||
20-10-12 | alte. brown | L | Categoría 2001 | |||||||||
05-11-11 | dep. moron | L | Quinta División | |||||||||
05-11-11 | dep. moron | L | Sexta División | |||||||||
02-10-11 | tristan suarez | L | 2 | 3 | Categoría 1998 | |||||||
02-10-11 | tristan suarez | L | 2 | 0 | Categoría 1999 | |||||||
02-10-11 | tristan suarez | L | 1 | 1 | Categoría 2000 | |||||||
31-07-11 | fenix | V | 0 | 1 | Categoría 1998 | |||||||
31-07-11 | fenix | V | 1 | 2 | Categoría 1999 | |||||||
31-07-11 | fenix | V | 1 | 0 | Categoría 2000 | |||||||
16-07-11 | def de belgrano | V | 1 | 0 | Cuarta División | |||||||
16-07-11 | def de belgrano | V | 1 | 0 | Quinta División | |||||||
15-11-10 | ituzaingo | V | Categoría 1999 | |||||||||
10-07-10 | villa san carlos | V | 1 | 0 | Septima División | |||||||
10-07-10 | villa san carlos | V | 1 | 0 | Octava División | |||||||
10-07-10 | villa san carlos | V | 1 | 0 | Novena División | |||||||
24-10-09 | dep. español | L | 0 | 1 | Quinta División | |||||||
03-10-09 | def de cambaceres | V | 1 | 0 | Cuarta División | |||||||
03-10-09 | def de cambaceres | V | 1 | 0 | Quinta División | |||||||
03-10-09 | def de cambaceres | V | 1 | 0 | Sexta División | |||||||
07-08-09 | brown | L | 0 | 1 | Quinta División | |||||||
09-08-08 | el porvenir | V | 1 | 0 | Cuarta División | |||||||
09-08-08 | el porvenir | V | 1 | 0 | Quinta División | |||||||
09-08-08 | el porvenir | V | 1 | 0 | Sexta División | |||||||
23-10-07 | dep. español | V | 2 | 1 | Octava División | |||||||
03-10-07 | dep. merlo | L | 0 | 1 | Septima División | |||||||
03-10-07 | dep. merlo | L | 0 | 1 | Octava División | |||||||
03-10-07 | dep. merlo | L | 0 | 1 | Novena División | |||||||
22-09-07 | flandria | L | 2 | 0 | 1 | Octava División | ||||||
22-09-07 | flandria | L | 1 | 3 | Novena División | |||||||
01-09-07 | talleres | L | 0 | 1 | Septima División | |||||||
25-11-06 | tristan suarez | V | 0 | 1 | Cuarta División | |||||||
25-11-06 | tristan suarez | L | 0 | 1 | Septima División | |||||||
12-11-06 | estudiantes | L | 1 | 0 | Cuarta División | |||||||
07-10-06 | sportivo italiano | V | 1 | 0 | Quinta División | |||||||
07-10-06 | sportivo italiano | V | 1 | 0 | Sexta División | |||||||
21-05-06 | central cordoba | L | 1 | 0 | Cuarta División | |||||||
21-05-06 | central cordoba | L | 1 | 0 | Quinta División | |||||||
21-05-06 | central cordoba | L | 1 | 0 | Sexta División | |||||||
11-02-06 | talleres | L | Primera División | |||||||||
04-12-05 | dep. español | L | Novena División | |||||||||
03-12-05 | dep. español | V | Cuarta División | |||||||||
30-05-04 | flandria | L | 1 | 0 | Septima División | |||||||
30-05-04 | flandria | L | 1 | 0 | Octava División | |||||||
30-05-04 | flandria | L | 1 | 0 | Novena División | |||||||
11-12-03 | temperley | L | 1 | 3 | 1 | Octava División | ||||||
11-12-03 | temperley | L | 0 | 0 | Novena División | |||||||
29-11-03 | temperley | V | 1 | 0 | Cuarta División | |||||||
29-11-03 | temperley | V | 0 | 4 | Quinta División | |||||||
29-11-03 | temperley | V | 0 | 2 | Sexta División | |||||||
12-10-03 | brown | L | 0 | 1 | Novena División | |||||||
28-07-03 | estudiantes | L | 2 | 3 | Septima División | |||||||
08-06-03 | san miguel | L | 0 | 1 | Septima División | |||||||
29-11-02 | alte. brown | V | 0 | 1 | Octava División | |||||||
29-11-02 | alte. brown | V | 1 | 0 | Novena División | |||||||
15-11-02 | dep. español | V | 1 | 1 | 1 | Quinta División | ||||||
15-11-02 | dep. español | L | 0 | 1 | Octava División | |||||||
14-04-02 | def de cambaceres | L | 1 | 0 | Sexta División | |||||||
05-12-01 | berazategui | V | 5 | 1 | Cuarta División | |||||||
15-11-01 | talleres | L | 2 | 0 | Cuarta División | |||||||
15-11-01 | talleres | V | Septima División | |||||||||
15-11-01 | talleres | V | Octava División | |||||||||
07-11-01 | def de cambaceres | L | Octava División | |||||||||
07-11-01 | def de cambaceres | L | Novena División | |||||||||
04-11-01 | brown | L | 2 | 2 | Cuarta División | |||||||
02-09-01 | berazategui | V | 0 | 1 | Novena División | |||||||
09-08-01 | def de cambaceres | L | 1 | 0 | Cuarta División | |||||||
09-08-01 | def de cambaceres | L | 1 | 0 | Quinta División | |||||||
09-08-01 | def de cambaceres | L | 1 | 0 | Sexta División | |||||||
02-08-01 | brown | L | 1 | 1 | Septima División | |||||||
15-07-01 | arg. de quilmes | V | 0 | 3 | Septima División | |||||||
27-05-01 | tristan suarez | V | 0 | 3 | Quinta División | |||||||
20-05-01 | def de cambaceres | V | 1 | 0 | Quinta División | |||||||
20-05-01 | def de cambaceres | V | 1 | 0 | Sexta División | |||||||
24-04-01 | dep. español | V | Reserva | |||||||||
18-04-01 | colegiales | V | Reserva | |||||||||
15-04-01 | arg. de quilmes | L | Reserva | |||||||||
01-04-01 | arg. de quilmes | V | 1 | 0 | Quinta División | |||||||
20-03-01 | dep. merlo | V | Reserva | |||||||||
17-03-01 | atlanta | L | Reserva | |||||||||
11-03-01 | tristan suarez | V | Octava División | |||||||||
03-03-01 | def de belgrano | L | Reserva | |||||||||
17-02-01 | dep. armenio | V | 3 | 1 | maguna, silvio | marconi, osvaldo | Reserva | |||||
15-12-00 | temperley | L | Reserva | |||||||||
30-11-00 | dep. laferrere | V | 1 | 0 | Cuarta División | |||||||
30-11-00 | dep. laferrere | V | 0 | 0 | Quinta División | |||||||
30-11-00 | dep. laferrere | L | 1 | 0 | Sexta División | |||||||
30-11-00 | dep. laferrere | L | 1 | 0 | Septima División | |||||||
15-11-00 | dep. español | L | Reserva | |||||||||
12-11-00 | talleres | V | Reserva | |||||||||
11-11-00 | def de belgrano | V | 1 | 0 | Sexta División | |||||||
25-10-00 | arg. de quilmes | L | Quinta División | |||||||||
10-10-00 | dep. merlo | L | Reserva | |||||||||
07-10-00 | atlanta | V | Reserva | |||||||||
27-09-00 | tristan suarez | V | 1 | 0 | Cuarta División | |||||||
27-09-00 | tristan suarez | L | 1 | 0 | Septima División | |||||||
17-09-00 | dep. armenio | L | 0 | 0 | Cuarta División | |||||||
16-09-00 | tristan suarez | L | Reserva | |||||||||
26-08-00 | berazategui | V | Reserva | |||||||||
12-08-00 | berazategui | V | 1 | 0 | Sexta División | |||||||
06-08-00 | dep. laferrere | V | 1 | 4 | Septima División | |||||||
09-07-00 | talleres | V | Sexta División | |||||||||
09-07-00 | talleres | V | Septima División | |||||||||
08-07-00 | talleres | L | Cuarta División | |||||||||
08-07-00 | talleres | L | Quinta División | |||||||||
10-06-00 | atlanta | V | Reserva | |||||||||
21-05-00 | general lamadrid | L | Sexta División | |||||||||
21-05-00 | general lamadrid | L | Septima División | |||||||||
12-05-00 | def de belgrano | L | Reserva | |||||||||
16-04-00 | dep. armenio | L | 1 | 1 | Septima División | |||||||
15-04-00 | alte. brown | L | 1 | 1 | baldonado, miguel angel | barbarino, gustavo fabián | Reserva | |||||
08-04-00 | def de cambaceres | V | Reserva | |||||||||
25-03-00 | general lamadrid | V | Reserva | |||||||||
18-03-00 | leandro n. alem | L | 0 | 1 | Reserva | |||||||
12-02-00 | estudiantes | V | Reserva | |||||||||
08-12-99 | talleres | L | Reserva | |||||||||
31-10-99 | brown | V | 0 | 1 | Sexta División | |||||||
25-09-99 | tristan suarez | L | Reserva | |||||||||
21-09-99 | sportivo italiano | V | Reserva | |||||||||
25-07-99 | sportivo dock sud | L | 1 | 0 | Sexta División | |||||||
25-07-99 | sportivo dock sud | L | 1 | 0 | Septima División | |||||||
12-06-99 | dep. laferrere | L | Reserva | |||||||||
29-05-99 | dep. armenio | V | Reserva | |||||||||
25-04-99 | sportivo dock sud | L | Reserva | |||||||||
21-03-99 | def de belgrano | V | 1 | 0 | Sexta División | |||||||
29-11-98 | dep. laferrere | L | 2 | 0 | Sexta División | |||||||
29-11-98 | dep. laferrere | L | 2 | 2 | Septima División | |||||||
28-11-98 | dep. laferrere | V | 0 | 2 | Quinta División | |||||||
22-11-98 | tigre | L | 1 | 5 | Cuarta División | |||||||
15-11-98 | arg. de quilmes | V | 1 | 2 | 1 | Quinta División | ||||||
07-11-98 | leandro n. alem | V | Reserva | |||||||||
01-11-98 | el porvenir | L | 0 | 3 | Cuarta División | |||||||
21-10-98 | berazategui | V | 1 | 0 | Cuarta División | |||||||
21-10-98 | berazategui | V | 1 | 0 | Quinta División | |||||||
10-10-98 | barracas central | L | 1 | 0 | Fútbol Femenino | |||||||
04-10-98 | atletico campana | L | 1 | 0 | Cuarta División | |||||||
26-09-98 | general lamadrid | V | Reserva | |||||||||
06-09-98 | ferro carril midland | V | 0 | 7 | Cuarta División | |||||||
06-09-98 | ferro carril midland | V | 2 | 0 | Quinta División | |||||||
06-09-98 | ferro carril midland | L | Sexta División | |||||||||
06-09-98 | ferro carril midland | L | 4 | 2 | Septima División | |||||||
25-08-98 | leandro n. alem | V | 1 | 0 | 2 | Quinta División | ||||||
09-08-98 | dep. armenio | V | 0 | 2 | Cuarta División | |||||||
09-08-98 | dep. armenio | V | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | Quinta División | |||||
18-07-98 | barracas central | V | 1 | 0 | alecci, josé antonio | Fútbol Femenino | ||||||
12-07-98 | tigre | L | 0 | 5 | Septima División | |||||||
31-05-98 | el porvenir | V | 0 | 3 | Cuarta División | |||||||
10-05-98 | berazategui | V | 2 | 2 | Septima División | |||||||
03-05-98 | atletico campana | L | 1 | 9 | Septima División | |||||||
02-05-98 | el porvenir | V | 1 | 4 | Reserva | |||||||
21-04-98 | def de belgrano | V | 2 | 0 | Reserva | |||||||
18-04-98 | sportivo dock sud | V | Reserva | |||||||||
12-04-98 | brown | L | Reserva | |||||||||
11-04-98 | colegiales | V | 1 | 3 | Cuarta División | |||||||
11-04-98 | colegiales | L | 2 | 3 | Septima División | |||||||
05-04-98 | ferro carril midland | V | 1 | 0 | Sexta División | |||||||
05-04-98 | ferro carril midland | V | 1 | 0 | Septima División | |||||||
08-03-98 | dep. armenio | V | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 | Sexta División | |||||
07-03-98 | arg. de quilmes | L | Reserva | |||||||||
01-03-98 | def de belgrano | L | 2 | 3 | Septima División | |||||||
18-12-97 | el porvenir | L | Reserva | |||||||||
16-12-97 | tigre | V | Reserva | |||||||||
06-12-97 | leandro n. alem | L | 3 | 2 | Reserva | |||||||
03-12-97 | sportivo dock sud | L | Reserva | |||||||||
19-11-97 | berazategui | V | Reserva | |||||||||
09-11-97 | dep. laferrere | V | Sexta División | |||||||||
09-11-97 | dep. laferrere | V | Septima División | |||||||||
22-10-97 | temperley | V | 2 | 2 | Reserva | |||||||
04-10-97 | dep. laferrere | L | Reserva | |||||||||
30-08-97 | leandro n. alem | V | 1 | 0 | Cuarta División | |||||||
15-06-97 | el porvenir | L | Cuarta División | |||||||||
14-06-97 | tristan suarez | V | Reserva | |||||||||
07-06-97 | def. unidos | L | Reserva | |||||||||
31-05-97 | villa dalmine | L | Reserva | |||||||||
19-04-97 | arg. de quilmes | L | Reserva | |||||||||
22-03-97 | san miguel | L | Reserva | |||||||||
21-12-96 | tristan suarez | L | 1 | 4 | Reserva | |||||||
27-10-96 | ferro carril midland | L | 1 | 0 | Quinta División | |||||||
27-10-96 | ferro carril midland | L | 1 | 0 | Septima División | |||||||
08-09-96 | ituzaingo | V | Quinta División | |||||||||
08-09-96 | ituzaingo | V | Septima División | |||||||||
18-08-96 | berazategui | V | Quinta División | |||||||||
18-08-96 | berazategui | V | Septima División | |||||||||
12-05-96 | excursionistas | V | 1 | 0 | Septima División | |||||||
25-11-95 | flandria | V | 2 | 0 | Reserva | |||||||
03-09-95 | berazategui | L | 0 | 5 | Septima División | |||||||
27-08-95 | brown | L | 0 | 1 | Septima División | |||||||
20-08-95 | tristan suarez | V | 1 | 0 | Septima División | |||||||
13-08-95 | dep. riestra | V | 0 | 2 | Septima División | |||||||
30-07-95 | villa san carlos | V | Quinta División | |||||||||
30-07-95 | villa san carlos | V | Septima División | |||||||||
23-07-95 | dep. paraguayo | L | 1 | 1 | Septima División | |||||||
08-07-95 | barracas central | V | 0 | 1 | Quinta División | |||||||
08-07-95 | barracas central | V | 1 | 2 | Septima División | |||||||
11-06-95 | berazategui | V | 0 | 0 | Quinta División | |||||||
28-05-95 | dep. riestra | L | 3 | 1 | Septima División | |||||||
13-05-95 | tristan suarez | L | Quinta División | |||||||||
13-05-95 | tristan suarez | L | Septima División | |||||||||
29-04-95 | atletico campana | V | Reserva | |||||||||
01-04-95 | liniers | V | Reserva | |||||||||
22-03-95 | ferro carril midland | V | Reserva | |||||||||
18-03-95 | flandria | L | Reserva | |||||||||
25-02-95 | puerto nuevo | L | Reserva | |||||||||
09-10-94 | comunicaciones | L | 0 | 1 | Categoría 1982 | |||||||
20-08-94 | argentino de merlo | V | 1 | 1 | Reserva | |||||||
17-07-94 | barracas central | L | 1 | 0 | Quinta División | |||||||
17-07-94 | barracas central | L | 1 | 0 | Septima División | |||||||
03-07-94 | excursionistas | L | 0 | 1 | Septima División | |||||||
19-06-94 | liniers | V | 0 | 2 | Categoría 1983 | |||||||
22-05-94 | barracas central | V | 0 | 1 | Quinta División | |||||||
22-05-94 | barracas central | V | 0 | 1 | Septima División | |||||||
24-04-94 | independiente | L | 1 | 7 | rastelli, adrián hugo | Categoría 1983 | ||||||
16-04-94 | ferro carril midland | V | 0 | 3 | Reserva | |||||||
20-03-94 | temperley | V | Reserva | |||||||||
15-03-94 | lujan | V | Reserva | |||||||||
12-03-94 | excursionistas | L | 0 | 3 | Reserva | |||||||
05-03-94 | liniers | L | Reserva | |||||||||
19-12-93 | brown | L | 2 | 4 | Quinta División | |||||||
19-12-93 | berazategui | L | 3 | 1 | Septima División | |||||||
27-11-93 | comunicaciones | V | Reserva | |||||||||
21-11-93 | villa san carlos | L | 1 | 0 | Septima División | |||||||
14-11-93 | claypole | V | 3 | 0 | Septima División | |||||||
13-11-93 | def. unidos | V | Reserva | |||||||||
27-10-93 | ferro carril midland | L | Reserva | |||||||||
18-09-93 | excursionistas | V | Reserva | |||||||||
06-04-93 | def. unidos | V | Reserva | |||||||||
19-12-92 | tristan suarez | V | 3 | 0 | Reserva | |||||||
12-12-92 | dep. paraguayo | L | 3 | 2 | Reserva | |||||||
05-12-92 | arg. de quilmes | V | 0 | 3 | Reserva | |||||||
28-11-92 | victoriano arenas | L | 2 | 3 | Reserva | |||||||
21-11-92 | colegiales | V | 0 | 2 | Reserva | |||||||
14-11-92 | leandro n. alem | L | 2 | 6 | Reserva | |||||||
07-11-92 | brown | V | 0 | 5 | Reserva | |||||||
01-11-92 | tristan suarez | L | 2 | 1 | Quinta División | |||||||
01-11-92 | tristan suarez | L | 1 | 1 | Septima División | |||||||
31-10-92 | excursionistas | L | 1 | 0 | Reserva | |||||||
25-10-92 | brown | V | 3 | 1 | Quinta División | |||||||
25-10-92 | brown | V | 1 | 1 | Septima División | |||||||
24-10-92 | def. unidos | L | 1 | 1 | Reserva | |||||||
18-10-92 | lugano | V | 1 | 0 | Reserva | |||||||
17-10-92 | claypole | L | 3 | 1 | Quinta División | |||||||
17-10-92 | claypole | L | 2 | 2 | Septima División | |||||||
14-10-92 | ferro carril midland | L | 0 | 5 | Reserva | |||||||
11-10-92 | lugano | V | 5 | 3 | Quinta División | |||||||
11-10-92 | lugano | V | 4 | 0 | Septima División | |||||||
03-10-92 | berazategui | V | 2 | 6 | Reserva | |||||||
27-09-92 | arg. de quilmes | V | 1 | 1 | Quinta División | |||||||
27-09-92 | arg. de quilmes | V | 0 | 3 | Septima División | |||||||
26-09-92 | argentino de merlo | V | 0 | 1 | Reserva | |||||||
20-09-92 | victoriano arenas | L | 3 | 0 | Quinta División | |||||||
20-09-92 | victoriano arenas | L | 1 | 0 | Septima División | |||||||
19-09-92 | juventud unida | L | 0 | 0 | Reserva | |||||||
13-09-92 | dep. paraguayo | V | 0 | 0 | Quinta División | |||||||
13-09-92 | dep. paraguayo | V | 1 | 1 | Septima División | |||||||
12-09-92 | flandria | V | 0 | 5 | Reserva | |||||||
06-09-92 | berazategui | L | 0 | 0 | Quinta División | |||||||
06-09-92 | berazategui | L | 1 | 1 | Septima División | |||||||
05-09-92 | claypole | L | 8 | 2 | Reserva | |||||||
16-08-92 | sportivo dock sud | V | 3 | 1 | Quinta División | |||||||
16-08-92 | sportivo dock sud | V | 1 | 0 | Septima División | |||||||
15-08-92 | dep. paraguayo | V | 1 | 2 | Reserva | |||||||
08-08-92 | arg. de quilmes | L | 0 | 3 | Reserva | |||||||
01-08-92 | victoriano arenas | V | 1 | 0 | Reserva | |||||||
26-07-92 | tristan suarez | V | 3 | 1 | Quinta División | |||||||
26-07-92 | tristan suarez | V | 4 | 1 | Septima División | |||||||
25-07-92 | colegiales | L | 4 | 3 | Reserva | |||||||
19-07-92 | brown | L | 5 | 0 | Quinta División | |||||||
19-07-92 | brown | L | 0 | 0 | Septima División | |||||||
18-07-92 | leandro n. alem | V | 1 | 2 | Reserva | |||||||
12-07-92 | claypole | V | 1 | 0 | Quinta División | |||||||
12-07-92 | claypole | V | 2 | 1 | Septima División | |||||||
11-07-92 | brown | L | 0 | 1 | Reserva | |||||||
05-07-92 | lugano | L | 1 | 0 | Quinta División | |||||||
05-07-92 | lugano | L | 0 | 0 | Septima División | |||||||
04-07-92 | excursionistas | V | 0 | 3 | Reserva | |||||||
14-06-92 | arg. de quilmes | L | 2 | 1 | Quinta División | |||||||
14-06-92 | arg. de quilmes | L | 1 | 0 | Septima División | |||||||
07-06-92 | victoriano arenas | V | 2 | 0 | Quinta División | |||||||
07-06-92 | victoriano arenas | V | 4 | 4 | Septima División | |||||||
31-05-92 | dep. paraguayo | L | 1 | 1 | Quinta División | |||||||
31-05-92 | dep. paraguayo | L | 6 | 0 | Septima División | |||||||
23-05-92 | berazategui | V | 2 | 2 | Quinta División | |||||||
23-05-92 | berazategui | V | 0 | 0 | Septima División | |||||||
03-05-92 | sportivo dock sud | L | 2 | 2 | Quinta División | |||||||
03-05-92 | sportivo dock sud | L | 0 | 1 | Septima División | |||||||
11-04-92 | leandro n. alem | V | 3 | 0 | Reserva | |||||||
28-03-92 | excursionistas | V | 0 | 2 | Reserva | |||||||
14-03-92 | arg. de quilmes | V | 0 | 1 | Reserva | |||||||
07-03-92 | tristan suarez | L | 1 | 4 | Reserva | |||||||
29-02-92 | comunicaciones | V | 0 | 2 | Reserva | |||||||
22-02-92 | sportivo dock sud | L | 1 | 4 | Reserva | |||||||
15-02-92 | lugano | V | 2 | 1 | Reserva | |||||||
08-02-92 | flandria | L | 2 | 2 | Reserva | |||||||
21-12-91 | brown | V | 1 | 1 | Reserva | |||||||
14-12-91 | def de belgrano | L | 1 | 1 | Reserva | |||||||
07-12-91 | ferro carril midland | V | 1 | 2 | Reserva | |||||||
30-11-91 | berazategui | L | 2 | 3 | Reserva | |||||||
23-11-91 | victoriano arenas | V | 1 | 2 | Reserva | |||||||
16-11-91 | colegiales | L | 1 | 1 | Reserva | |||||||
03-11-91 | lugano | V | 1 | 3 | Quinta División | |||||||
03-11-91 | lugano | V | 0 | 2 | Septima División | |||||||
02-11-91 | leandro n. alem | L | 4 | 1 | Reserva | |||||||
26-10-91 | claypole | V | 0 | 0 | Reserva | |||||||
19-10-91 | excursionistas | L | 3 | 0 | Reserva | |||||||
12-10-91 | argentino de merlo | V | 1 | 2 | Reserva | |||||||
06-10-91 | brown | L | 5 | 2 | Quinta División | |||||||
06-10-91 | brown | L | 1 | 1 | Septima División | |||||||
05-10-91 | arg. de quilmes | L | 0 | 1 | Reserva | |||||||
29-09-91 | tristan suarez | V | 1 | 1 | Quinta División | |||||||
29-09-91 | tristan suarez | V | 0 | 2 | Septima División | |||||||
28-09-91 | tristan suarez | V | 3 | 1 | Reserva | |||||||
22-09-91 | liniers | L | 0 | 1 | Quinta División | |||||||
22-09-91 | liniers | L | 2 | 2 | Septima División | |||||||
21-09-91 | comunicaciones | L | 0 | 1 | Reserva | |||||||
15-09-91 | def de cambaceres | V | 1 | 2 | Quinta División | |||||||
15-09-91 | def de cambaceres | V | 3 | 2 | Septima División | |||||||
14-09-91 | sportivo dock sud | V | 0 | 3 | Reserva | |||||||
11-09-91 | lugano | L | 3 | 1 | Reserva | |||||||
25-08-91 | victoriano arenas | V | 2 | 5 | Quinta División | |||||||
25-08-91 | victoriano arenas | V | 2 | 2 | Septima División | |||||||
24-08-91 | brown | L | 3 | 0 | Reserva | |||||||
18-08-91 | def de belgrano | V | 2 | 0 | Reserva | |||||||
11-08-91 | arg. de quilmes | L | 0 | 4 | Quinta División | |||||||
11-08-91 | arg. de quilmes | L | 1 | 3 | Septima División | |||||||
04-08-91 | sportivo dock sud | V | 0 | 1 | Quinta División | |||||||
04-08-91 | sportivo dock sud | V | 0 | 2 | Septima División | |||||||
03-08-91 | berazategui | V | 1 | 1 | Reserva | |||||||
27-07-91 | victoriano arenas | L | 2 | 3 | Reserva | |||||||
21-07-91 | claypole | V | 1 | 0 | Quinta División | |||||||
21-07-91 | claypole | V | 1 | 0 | Septima División | |||||||
20-07-91 | colegiales | V | 0 | 1 | Reserva | |||||||
14-07-91 | lugano | L | 0 | 4 | Quinta División | |||||||
14-07-91 | lugano | L | 1 | 2 | Septima División | |||||||
07-07-91 | brown | V | 1 | 1 | Quinta División | |||||||
07-07-91 | brown | V | 3 | 3 | Septima División | |||||||
30-06-91 | tristan suarez | L | 2 | 4 | Quinta División | |||||||
30-06-91 | tristan suarez | L | 1 | 1 | Septima División | |||||||
23-06-91 | liniers | V | 3 | 3 | Quinta División | |||||||
23-06-91 | liniers | V | 2 | 1 | Septima División | |||||||
16-06-91 | def de cambaceres | L | 0 | 5 | Quinta División | |||||||
16-06-91 | def de cambaceres | L | 0 | 2 | Septima División | |||||||
09-06-91 | victoriano arenas | L | 4 | 2 | Quinta División | |||||||
09-06-91 | victoriano arenas | L | 1 | 1 | Septima División | |||||||
26-05-91 | arg. de quilmes | V | 0 | 3 | Quinta División | |||||||
26-05-91 | arg. de quilmes | V | 0 | 1 | Septima División | |||||||
19-05-91 | sportivo dock sud | L | 1 | 0 | Quinta División | |||||||
19-05-91 | sportivo dock sud | L | 4 | 2 | Septima División | |||||||
20-04-91 | leandro n. alem | V | 0 | 1 | Reserva | |||||||
06-04-91 | liniers | V | 2 | 2 | Reserva | |||||||
30-03-91 | def de cambaceres | L | 0 | 2 | Reserva | |||||||
23-03-91 | def de belgrano | V | 0 | 4 | Reserva | |||||||
16-03-91 | flandria | L | 0 | 1 | Reserva | |||||||
27-02-91 | lugano | V | 2 | 0 | Reserva | |||||||
23-02-91 | claypole | L | 1 | 1 | Reserva | |||||||
16-02-91 | arg. de quilmes | V | 2 | 3 | Reserva | |||||||
29-12-90 | colegiales | L | 2 | 1 | Reserva | |||||||
22-12-90 | excursionistas | V | 1 | 3 | Reserva | |||||||
15-12-90 | lujan | L | 0 | 7 | Reserva | |||||||
12-12-90 | sportivo dock sud | V | 0 | 0 | Reserva | |||||||
08-12-90 | ferro carril midland | L | 3 | 0 | Reserva | |||||||
01-12-90 | def. unidos | V | 2 | 5 | Reserva | |||||||
24-11-90 | comunicaciones | L | 1 | 1 | Reserva | |||||||
17-11-90 | leandro n. alem | L | 1 | 0 | Reserva | |||||||
10-11-90 | argentino de merlo | V | 5 | 1 | Reserva | |||||||
27-10-90 | def de cambaceres | V | 2 | 6 | Reserva | |||||||
20-10-90 | def de belgrano | L | 1 | 2 | Reserva | |||||||
13-10-90 | flandria | V | 0 | 1 | Reserva | |||||||
29-09-90 | tristan suarez | L | 1 | 2 | Reserva | |||||||
01-09-90 | tristan suarez | L | 1 | 0 | Quinta División | |||||||
01-09-90 | tristan suarez | L | 1 | 0 | Septima División | |||||||
01-09-90 | arg. de quilmes | L | 1 | 2 | Reserva | |||||||
26-08-90 | claypole | V | 1 | 2 | Quinta División | |||||||
26-08-90 | claypole | V | 0 | 1 | Septima División | |||||||
25-08-90 | colegiales | V | 0 | 5 | Reserva | |||||||
19-08-90 | def de cambaceres | V | 1 | 4 | Quinta División | |||||||
19-08-90 | def de cambaceres | V | 0 | 2 | Septima División | |||||||
18-08-90 | excursionistas | L | 0 | 1 | Reserva | |||||||
12-08-90 | sportivo dock sud | L | 1 | 1 | Quinta División | |||||||
12-08-90 | sportivo dock sud | L | 1 | 3 | Septima División | |||||||
11-08-90 | lujan | V | 2 | 4 | Reserva | |||||||
04-08-90 | sportivo dock sud | L | 2 | 2 | Reserva | |||||||
29-07-90 | berazategui | V | 0 | 6 | Quinta División | |||||||
29-07-90 | berazategui | V | 0 | 1 | Septima División | |||||||
28-07-90 | ferro carril midland | V | 3 | 5 | Reserva | |||||||
22-07-90 | claypole | L | 0 | 2 | Quinta División | |||||||
22-07-90 | claypole | L | 1 | 2 | Septima División | |||||||
21-07-90 | def. unidos | L | 1 | 2 | Reserva | |||||||
15-07-90 | def de cambaceres | L | 2 | 2 | Quinta División | |||||||
15-07-90 | def de cambaceres | L | 0 | 5 | Septima División | |||||||
14-07-90 | comunicaciones | V | 0 | 2 | Reserva | |||||||
02-06-90 | tristan suarez | V | 1 | 1 | Quinta División | |||||||
02-06-90 | tristan suarez | V | 1 | 1 | Septima División | |||||||
13-05-90 | sportivo dock sud | V | 1 | 2 | Quinta División | |||||||
13-05-90 | sportivo dock sud | V | 1 | 2 | Septima División | |||||||
06-05-90 | berazategui | L | 1 | 3 | Quinta División | |||||||
06-05-90 | berazategui | L | 0 | 0 | Septima División | |||||||
29-07-89 | leandro n. alem | L | Reserva | |||||||||
15-07-89 | def. unidos | L | Reserva | |||||||||
04-03-89 | lugano | V | Reserva | |||||||||
30-10-88 | lugano | L | Quinta División | |||||||||
30-10-88 | lugano | L | Septima División | |||||||||
13-08-88 | colegiales | L | Reserva | |||||||||
21-02-87 | arg. de quilmes | V | Reserva | |||||||||
07-02-87 | talleres | V | Reserva | |||||||||
22-11-86 | dep. riestra | V | Reserva | |||||||||
08-11-86 | excursionistas | V | Reserva | |||||||||
13-09-86 | arg. de quilmes | L | Reserva | |||||||||
10-05-86 | comunicaciones | L | 0 | 1 | Reserva | |||||||
03-05-86 | tristan suarez | V | 0 | 0 | 2 | Reserva | ||||||
15-02-86 | leandro n. alem | L | Reserva | |||||||||
26-11-85 | berazategui | V | Reserva | |||||||||
23-11-85 | sportivo dock sud | V | 2 | 4 | 1 | Reserva | ||||||
19-10-85 | barracas central | L | Reserva | |||||||||
05-10-85 | def. unidos | L | Reserva | |||||||||
27-07-85 | colegiales | L | Reserva | |||||||||
29-06-85 | arg. de quilmes | V | Reserva | |||||||||
25-05-85 | barracas central | V | Reserva | |||||||||
15-09-84 | ituzaingo | V | Reserva | |||||||||
11-08-84 | general lamadrid | L | Reserva | |||||||||
07-07-84 | dep. merlo | V | Reserva | |||||||||
23-06-84 | arg. de quilmes | V | Reserva | |||||||||
09-06-84 | colegiales | L | Reserva | |||||||||
12-05-84 | excursionistas | L | Reserva | |||||||||
21-04-84 | barracas central | L | Reserva | |||||||||
12-02-84 | arg. de quilmes | L | Reserva | |||||||||
15-10-83 | sportivo dock sud | L | Reserva | |||||||||
08-10-83 | muñiz | V | Reserva | |||||||||
01-10-83 | tristan suarez | L | Reserva | |||||||||
27-08-83 | ituzaingo | V | Reserva | |||||||||
13-08-83 | def de cambaceres | V | Reserva | |||||||||
18-06-83 | dep. merlo | V | 1 | 1 | mitre, luis | Reserva | ||||||
28-05-83 | muñiz | L | Reserva | |||||||||
24-04-83 | sportivo dock sud | V | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | Septima División | |||||
18-09-82 | def de cambaceres | V | Reserva | |||||||||
07-08-82 | muñiz | V | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | Reserva | |||||
17-07-82 | barracas central | L | Reserva | |||||||||
19-06-82 | berazategui | L | Reserva | |||||||||
13-06-82 | villa dalmine | V | Reserva | |||||||||
05-06-82 | general lamadrid | L | Reserva | |||||||||
03-04-82 | def. unidos | L | Reserva | |||||||||
06-09-80 | dep. riestra | V | 9 | 1 | Reserva | |||||||
07-06-80 | excursionistas | L | 3 | 0 | Reserva | |||||||
27-10-79 | colegiales | V | 1 | 0 | Reserva | |||||||
13-10-79 | lujan | V | 0 | 1 | Reserva | |||||||
16-09-79 | piraña | L | 1 | 0 | Quinta División | |||||||
16-09-79 | piraña | L | 1 | 0 | Septima División | |||||||
25-08-79 | general lamadrid | L | 1 | 0 | Reserva | |||||||
11-08-79 | berazategui | V | 0 | 1 | Reserva | |||||||
01-07-79 | piraña | V | 1 | 0 | Quinta División | |||||||
01-07-79 | piraña | V | 1 | 0 | Septima División | |||||||
07-10-78 | el porvenir | L | 0 | 1 | Reserva | |||||||
30-09-78 | flandria | V | 0 | 1 | Reserva | |||||||
17-09-78 | alte. brown | V | 0 | 1 | Cuarta División | |||||||
17-09-78 | alte. brown | V | 0 | 1 | Quinta División | |||||||
25-07-78 | tigre | L | 0 | 1 | Reserva | |||||||
25-10-77 | sportivo italiano | L | 1 | 0 | Reserva | |||||||
08-10-77 | arg. de quilmes | V | 1 | 0 | Reserva | |||||||
02-10-77 | los andes | L | 1 | 2 | Octava División | |||||||
11-09-77 | alte. brown | L | 1 | 1 | Sexta División | |||||||
04-09-77 | arg. de quilmes | L | 3 | 2 | Quinta División | |||||||
03-08-77 | tigre | L | 1 | 0 | Reserva | |||||||
10-05-77 | alte. brown | V | 0 | 1 | Reserva | |||||||
05-03-77 | flandria | L | 1 | 0 | Reserva | |||||||
03-11-76 | atlanta | L | 0 | 1 | Reserva | |||||||
13-08-76 | temperley | N | 0 | 1 | Reserva | |||||||
23-06-76 | estudiantes lp | V | 0 | 1 | Reserva | |||||||
21-12-75 | arsenal f c | L | 3 | 1 | Sexta División | |||||||
21-12-75 | arsenal f c | L | 1 | 6 | Octava División | |||||||
14-12-75 | alte. brown | V | 1 | 1 | Sexta División | |||||||
14-12-75 | quilmes | V | 1 | 2 | Octava División | |||||||
07-12-75 | talleres | L | 0 | 2 | Sexta División | |||||||
07-12-75 | talleres | L | 2 | 1 | Octava División | |||||||
30-11-75 | lanús | V | 1 | 4 | Sexta División | |||||||
30-11-75 | lanús | V | 2 | 1 | Octava División | |||||||
15-11-75 | talleres | V | 1 | 3 | Reserva | |||||||
09-11-75 | quilmes | L | 1 | 1 | Cuarta División | |||||||
09-11-75 | quilmes | L | 2 | 3 | Quinta División | |||||||
09-11-75 | quilmes | V | 0 | 2 | Sexta División | |||||||
09-11-75 | quilmes | V | 2 | 2 | Octava División | |||||||
08-11-75 | tigre | L | 2 | 3 | Reserva | |||||||
02-11-75 | nueva chicago | V | 0 | 1 | Cuarta División | |||||||
02-11-75 | nueva chicago | V | 1 | 2 | Quinta División | |||||||
02-11-75 | nueva chicago | L | 3 | 1 | Sexta División | |||||||
02-11-75 | nueva chicago | L | 1 | 1 | Octava División | |||||||
01-11-75 | flandria | L | 1 | 2 | Reserva | |||||||
26-10-75 | sportivo dock sud | L | 1 | 5 | Cuarta División | |||||||
26-10-75 | sportivo dock sud | L | 1 | 3 | Quinta División | |||||||
26-10-75 | sportivo dock sud | V | 2 | 3 | Sexta División | |||||||
26-10-75 | sportivo dock sud | V | 3 | 3 | Octava División | |||||||
25-10-75 | estudiantes | V | 0 | 1 | Reserva | |||||||
18-10-75 | los andes | L | 0 | 1 | Reserva | |||||||
12-10-75 | alte. brown | V | 1 | 3 | Cuarta División | |||||||
12-10-75 | alte. brown | V | 1 | 8 | Quinta División | |||||||
12-10-75 | alte. brown | L | 2 | 4 | Sexta División | |||||||
12-10-75 | alte. brown | L | 1 | 1 | Octava División | |||||||
05-10-75 | lanús | L | 0 | 2 | Cuarta División | |||||||
05-10-75 | lanús | V | 2 | 1 | Sexta División | |||||||
05-10-75 | lanús | V | 0 | 5 | Octava División | |||||||
04-10-75 | dep. moron | L | 2 | 2 | Reserva | |||||||
28-09-75 | talleres | V | 0 | 4 | Quinta División | |||||||
28-09-75 | talleres | L | 3 | 1 | Sexta División | |||||||
28-09-75 | talleres | L | 0 | 3 | Octava División | |||||||
14-09-75 | platense | V | 2 | 2 | Reserva | |||||||
13-09-75 | los andes | L | 1 | 8 | Quinta División | |||||||
13-09-75 | los andes | V | 1 | 2 | Sexta División | |||||||
13-09-75 | los andes | V | 2 | 2 | Octava División | |||||||
07-09-75 | lanús | L | 1 | 3 | Reserva | |||||||
30-08-75 | arsenal f c | V | 1 | 4 | Cuarta División | |||||||
30-08-75 | arsenal f c | V | 1 | 2 | Quinta División | |||||||
30-08-75 | arsenal f c | L | 1 | 0 | Sexta División | |||||||
30-08-75 | arsenal f c | L | 3 | 1 | Octava División | |||||||
30-08-75 | sportivo dock sud | V | 2 | 1 | Reserva | |||||||
16-08-75 | alte. brown | V | 2 | 4 | Reserva | |||||||
27-07-75 | quilmes | V | 1 | 1 | Cuarta División | |||||||
27-07-75 | quilmes | V | 0 | 3 | Quinta División | |||||||
27-07-75 | quilmes | L | 2 | 2 | Sexta División | |||||||
27-07-75 | quilmes | L | 0 | 0 | Octava División | |||||||
26-07-75 | arsenal f c | L | 2 | 2 | Reserva | |||||||
20-07-75 | nueva chicago | L | 4 | 2 | Cuarta División | |||||||
20-07-75 | nueva chicago | L | 1 | 2 | Quinta División | |||||||
20-07-75 | nueva chicago | V | 2 | 2 | Sexta División | |||||||
20-07-75 | nueva chicago | V | 3 | 1 | Octava División | |||||||
19-07-75 | comunicaciones | V | 1 | 1 | Reserva | |||||||
13-07-75 | sportivo dock sud | V | 3 | 1 | Cuarta División | |||||||
13-07-75 | sportivo dock sud | V | 2 | 0 | Quinta División | |||||||
13-07-75 | sportivo dock sud | L | 5 | 3 | Sexta División | |||||||
13-07-75 | sportivo dock sud | L | 4 | 0 | Octava División | |||||||
29-06-75 | alte. brown | L | 1 | 5 | Cuarta División | |||||||
29-06-75 | alte. brown | L | 2 | 1 | Quinta División | |||||||
29-06-75 | alte. brown | V | 3 | 3 | Sexta División | |||||||
29-06-75 | alte. brown | V | 3 | 2 | Octava División | |||||||
15-06-75 | lanús | V | 2 | 3 | Cuarta División | |||||||
15-06-75 | lanús | V | 2 | 5 | Quinta División | |||||||
15-06-75 | lanús | L | 2 | 2 | Sexta División | |||||||
15-06-75 | lanús | L | 4 | 3 | Octava División | |||||||
08-06-75 | talleres | L | 0 | 0 | Cuarta División | |||||||
08-06-75 | talleres | L | 2 | 1 | Quinta División | |||||||
08-06-75 | talleres | V | 3 | 1 | Sexta División | |||||||
08-06-75 | talleres | V | 3 | 2 | Octava División | |||||||
18-05-75 | los andes | V | 2 | 4 | Cuarta División | |||||||
18-05-75 | los andes | V | 2 | 4 | Quinta División | |||||||
18-05-75 | los andes | L | 3 | 1 | Sexta División | |||||||
18-05-75 | los andes | L | 5 | 4 | Octava División | |||||||
17-05-75 | dep. moron | V | 0 | 1 | Reserva | |||||||
20-04-75 | arsenal f c | L | 2 | 1 | Cuarta División | |||||||
20-04-75 | arsenal f c | L | 0 | 2 | Quinta División | |||||||
20-04-75 | arsenal f c | V | 2 | 1 | Sexta División | |||||||
20-04-75 | arsenal f c | V | 3 | 1 | Octava División | |||||||
15-02-75 | def de belgrano | V | Reserva | |||||||||
09-01-75 | nueva chicago | V | 1 | 4 | Octava División | |||||||
29-12-74 | platense | L | 1 | 1 | Octava División | |||||||
22-12-74 | alte. brown | V | 1 | 1 | Octava División | |||||||
15-12-74 | quilmes | L | 1 | 3 | Octava División | |||||||
01-12-74 | temperley | L | 1 | 2 | Octava División | |||||||
24-11-74 | almagro | V | 3 | 3 | Octava División | |||||||
10-11-74 | arsenal f c | L | 1 | 1 | Octava División | |||||||
07-11-74 | lanús | V | 1 | 4 | Octava División | |||||||
27-10-74 | comunicaciones | L | 1 | 4 | Octava División | |||||||
12-10-74 | sportivo dock sud | L | 2 | 1 | Reserva | |||||||
06-10-74 | talleres | L | 1 | 2 | Sexta División | |||||||
28-09-74 | alte. brown | L | 3 | 2 | Reserva | |||||||
22-09-74 | temperley | V | 2 | 2 | Sexta División | |||||||
21-09-74 | talleres | V | 2 | 1 | Reserva | |||||||
15-09-74 | arsenal f c | L | 2 | 4 | Cuarta División | |||||||
15-09-74 | arsenal f c | L | 1 | 4 | Quinta División | |||||||
15-09-74 | arsenal f c | V | 0 | 0 | Sexta División | |||||||
15-09-74 | arsenal f c | V | 0 | 1 | Octava División | |||||||
14-09-74 | temperley | L | 0 | 2 | Reserva | |||||||
08-09-74 | talleres | V | 1 | 2 | Cuarta División | |||||||
08-09-74 | talleres | V | 2 | 1 | Quinta División | |||||||
08-09-74 | talleres | L | 1 | 0 | Sexta División | |||||||
08-09-74 | talleres | L | 0 | 1 | Octava División | |||||||
01-09-74 | lanús | L | 0 | 1 | Cuarta División | |||||||
01-09-74 | lanús | L | 3 | 6 | Quinta División | |||||||
01-09-74 | lanús | V | 0 | 3 | Sexta División | |||||||
01-09-74 | lanús | V | 2 | 6 | Octava División | |||||||
31-08-74 | quilmes | L | 1 | 1 | Reserva | |||||||
25-08-74 | los andes | V | 0 | 1 | Cuarta División | |||||||
25-08-74 | los andes | V | 1 | 2 | Quinta División | |||||||
25-08-74 | los andes | L | 1 | 2 | Sexta División | |||||||
25-08-74 | los andes | L | 5 | 0 | Octava División | |||||||
24-08-74 | lanús | V | 0 | 3 | Reserva | |||||||
18-08-74 | sportivo dock sud | V | 0 | 0 | Cuarta División | |||||||
18-08-74 | sportivo dock sud | V | 1 | 4 | Quinta División | |||||||
18-08-74 | sportivo dock sud | L | 2 | 1 | Sexta División | |||||||
18-08-74 | sportivo dock sud | L | 3 | 2 | Octava División | |||||||
15-08-74 | los andes | L | 1 | 2 | Reserva | |||||||
11-08-74 | temperley | L | 0 | 3 | Cuarta División | |||||||
11-08-74 | temperley | L | 2 | 1 | Quinta División | |||||||
11-08-74 | temperley | V | 1 | 1 | Sexta División | |||||||
11-08-74 | temperley | V | 3 | 3 | Octava División | |||||||
10-08-74 | sportivo dock sud | V | 0 | 0 | Reserva | |||||||
28-07-74 | quilmes | V | 1 | 3 | Cuarta División | |||||||
28-07-74 | quilmes | V | 3 | 4 | Quinta División | |||||||
28-07-74 | quilmes | L | 2 | 2 | Sexta División | |||||||
28-07-74 | quilmes | L | 1 | 3 | Octava División | |||||||
27-07-74 | alte. brown | V | 1 | 1 | Reserva | |||||||
21-07-74 | arsenal f c | V | 0 | 0 | Cuarta División | |||||||
21-07-74 | arsenal f c | V | 0 | 4 | Quinta División | |||||||
21-07-74 | arsenal f c | L | 1 | 1 | Sexta División | |||||||
21-07-74 | arsenal f c | L | 1 | 1 | Octava División | |||||||
20-07-74 | talleres | L | 1 | 1 | Reserva | |||||||
23-06-74 | quilmes | V | 2 | 1 | Reserva | |||||||
16-06-74 | lanús | L | 0 | 0 | Reserva | |||||||
09-06-74 | los andes | V | 3 | 5 | Reserva | |||||||
08-06-74 | talleres | L | 1 | 1 | Cuarta División | |||||||
08-06-74 | talleres | L | 0 | 3 | Quinta División | |||||||
08-06-74 | talleres | V | 1 | 2 | Sexta División | |||||||
08-06-74 | talleres | V | 2 | 1 | Octava División | |||||||
02-06-74 | lanús | V | 1 | 1 | Cuarta División | |||||||
02-06-74 | lanús | V | 1 | 6 | Quinta División | |||||||
02-06-74 | lanús | L | 4 | 1 | Sexta División | |||||||
02-06-74 | lanús | L | 2 | 2 | Octava División | |||||||
19-05-74 | los andes | L | 1 | 0 | Cuarta División | |||||||
19-05-74 | los andes | L | 2 | 3 | Quinta División | |||||||
12-05-74 | los andes | V | 0 | 1 | Sexta División | |||||||
12-05-74 | los andes | V | 0 | 0 | Octava División | |||||||
11-05-74 | talleres | L | 3 | 0 | Reserva | |||||||
05-05-74 | sportivo dock sud | L | 1 | 2 | Cuarta División | |||||||
05-05-74 | sportivo dock sud | L | 1 | 3 | Quinta División | |||||||
05-05-74 | sportivo dock sud | V | 3 | 3 | Sexta División | |||||||
05-05-74 | sportivo dock sud | V | 3 | 2 | Octava División | |||||||
04-05-74 | arsenal f c | V | 1 | 6 | Reserva | |||||||
28-04-74 | temperley | V | 0 | 1 | Cuarta División | |||||||
28-04-74 | temperley | V | 3 | 4 | Quinta División | |||||||
28-04-74 | temperley | L | 3 | 2 | Sexta División | |||||||
28-04-74 | temperley | L | 2 | 0 | Octava División | |||||||
27-04-74 | los andes | L | 1 | 3 | Reserva | |||||||
21-04-74 | quilmes | L | 3 | 5 | Cuarta División | |||||||
21-04-74 | quilmes | L | 2 | 4 | Quinta División | |||||||
21-04-74 | quilmes | V | 0 | 3 | Sexta División | |||||||
21-04-74 | quilmes | V | 1 | 6 | Octava División | |||||||
20-04-74 | lanús | V | 0 | 1 | Reserva | |||||||
13-04-74 | alte. brown | L | 3 | 1 | Reserva | |||||||
06-04-74 | sportivo dock sud | V | 1 | 0 | Reserva | |||||||
23-03-74 | temperley | L | 2 | 3 | Reserva | |||||||
09-03-74 | talleres | L | 2 | 0 | Reserva | |||||||
24-02-74 | los andes | V | 2 | 2 | Reserva | |||||||
16-02-74 | lanús | L | 3 | 3 | Reserva | |||||||
02-02-74 | sportivo dock sud | L | 3 | 2 | Reserva | |||||||
06-10-73 | temperley | V | Reserva | |||||||||
19-08-73 | talleres | V | 0 | 3 | Octava División | |||||||
07-07-73 | platense | L | Reserva | |||||||||
09-06-73 | def de belgrano | V | Reserva | |||||||||
16-04-73 | estudiantes | V | Reserva | |||||||||
07-04-73 | comunicaciones | L | Reserva | |||||||||
03-12-72 | estudiantes | L | 3 | 3 | Quinta División | |||||||
26-11-72 | dep. español | V | 1 | 5 | Quinta División | |||||||
19-11-72 | nueva chicago | V | 3 | 3 | Quinta División | |||||||
22-10-72 | los andes | L | 1 | 3 | Cuarta División | |||||||
22-10-72 | los andes | L | 1 | 3 | Quinta División | |||||||
22-10-72 | los andes | V | 1 | 3 | Sexta División | |||||||
22-10-72 | los andes | V | 0 | 2 | Octava División | |||||||
21-10-72 | nueva chicago | L | 3 | 3 | Reserva | |||||||
14-10-72 | estudiantes | V | 1 | 1 | Reserva | |||||||
12-10-72 | nueva chicago | V | 3 | 0 | Cuarta División | |||||||
12-10-72 | nueva chicago | V | 2 | 2 | Quinta División | |||||||
12-10-72 | nueva chicago | L | 0 | 1 | Sexta División | |||||||
12-10-72 | nueva chicago | L | 1 | 1 | Octava División | |||||||
08-10-72 | excursionistas | L | 2 | 1 | Reserva | |||||||
07-10-72 | alte. brown | V | 1 | 1 | Cuarta División | |||||||
07-10-72 | alte. brown | V | 1 | 0 | Quinta División | |||||||
07-10-72 | alte. brown | L | 2 | 7 | Sexta División | |||||||
07-10-72 | alte. brown | L | 0 | 1 | Octava División | |||||||
30-09-72 | quilmes | V | 1 | 2 | Reserva | |||||||
24-09-72 | arsenal f c | L | 1 | 1 | Cuarta División | |||||||
24-09-72 | arsenal f c | L | 2 | 2 | Quinta División | |||||||
24-09-72 | arsenal f c | V | 0 | 2 | Sexta División | |||||||
24-09-72 | arsenal f c | V | 0 | 1 | Octava División | |||||||
23-09-72 | dep. español | L | 1 | 1 | Reserva | |||||||
03-09-72 | talleres | V | 0 | 3 | Cuarta División | |||||||
03-09-72 | talleres | V | 1 | 3 | Quinta División | |||||||
03-09-72 | talleres | L | 2 | 1 | Sexta División | |||||||
03-09-72 | talleres | L | 1 | 2 | Octava División | |||||||
26-08-72 | dep. moron | V | 1 | 4 | Reserva | |||||||
22-08-72 | almagro | L | 1 | 3 | Reserva | |||||||
13-08-72 | quilmes | L | 2 | 2 | Cuarta División | |||||||
13-08-72 | quilmes | L | 1 | 1 | Quinta División | |||||||
13-08-72 | quilmes | V | 1 | 3 | Sexta División | |||||||
13-08-72 | quilmes | V | 0 | 4 | Octava División | |||||||
12-08-72 | tigre | V | 1 | 3 | Reserva | |||||||
06-08-72 | temperley | V | 2 | 2 | Cuarta División | |||||||
06-08-72 | temperley | V | 2 | 1 | Quinta División | |||||||
06-08-72 | temperley | L | 0 | 0 | Sexta División | |||||||
06-08-72 | temperley | L | 1 | 1 | Octava División | |||||||
05-08-72 | talleres | L | 2 | 4 | Reserva | |||||||
30-07-72 | los andes | V | 2 | 2 | Cuarta División | |||||||
30-07-72 | los andes | V | 0 | 1 | Quinta División | |||||||
30-07-72 | los andes | L | 1 | 3 | Sexta División | |||||||
30-07-72 | los andes | L | 0 | 3 | Octava División | |||||||
29-07-72 | alte. brown | V | 1 | 1 | Reserva | |||||||
22-07-72 | platense | L | 1 | 2 | Reserva | |||||||
16-07-72 | nueva chicago | L | 1 | 1 | Cuarta División | |||||||
16-07-72 | nueva chicago | L | 1 | 1 | Quinta División | |||||||
16-07-72 | nueva chicago | V | 1 | 2 | Sexta División | |||||||
16-07-72 | nueva chicago | V | 0 | 4 | Octava División | |||||||
15-07-72 | temperley | V | 1 | 1 | Reserva | |||||||
08-07-72 | comunicaciones | L | 1 | 0 | Reserva | |||||||
25-06-72 | alte. brown | L | 1 | 6 | Cuarta División | |||||||
25-06-72 | alte. brown | L | 2 | 1 | Quinta División | |||||||
25-06-72 | alte. brown | V | 0 | 2 | Sexta División | |||||||
25-06-72 | alte. brown | V | 0 | 5 | Octava División | |||||||
24-06-72 | arsenal f c | V | 1 | 1 | Reserva | |||||||
17-06-72 | nueva chicago | V | 1 | 3 | Reserva | |||||||
10-06-72 | excursionistas | V | 1 | 3 | Reserva | |||||||
04-06-72 | arsenal f c | V | 0 | 8 | Cuarta División | |||||||
04-06-72 | arsenal f c | V | 4 | 2 | Quinta División | |||||||
04-06-72 | arsenal f c | L | 2 | 2 | Sexta División | |||||||
04-06-72 | arsenal f c | L | 2 | 0 | Octava División | |||||||
03-06-72 | quilmes | L | 3 | 1 | Reserva | |||||||
28-05-72 | talleres | L | 1 | 4 | Cuarta División | |||||||
28-05-72 | talleres | L | 3 | 1 | Quinta División | |||||||
28-05-72 | talleres | V | 4 | 2 | Sexta División | |||||||
28-05-72 | talleres | V | 0 | 2 | Octava División | |||||||
27-05-72 | dep. español | V | 0 | 0 | Reserva | |||||||
21-05-72 | quilmes | V | 2 | 2 | Cuarta División | |||||||
21-05-72 | quilmes | V | 1 | 3 | Quinta División | |||||||
21-05-72 | quilmes | L | 2 | 7 | Sexta División | |||||||
21-05-72 | quilmes | L | 0 | 3 | Octava División | |||||||
13-05-72 | all boys | V | 0 | 3 | Reserva | |||||||
07-05-72 | temperley | L | 1 | 3 | Cuarta División | |||||||
07-05-72 | temperley | L | 1 | 0 | Quinta División | |||||||
07-05-72 | temperley | V | 2 | 4 | Sexta División | |||||||
07-05-72 | temperley | V | 1 | 2 | Octava División | |||||||
22-04-72 | dep. moron | L | 0 | 0 | Reserva | |||||||
08-04-72 | tigre | L | 1 | 2 | Reserva | |||||||
01-04-72 | talleres | V | 1 | 4 | Reserva | |||||||
25-03-72 | alte. brown | L | 0 | 3 | Reserva | |||||||
18-03-72 | platense | V | 1 | 5 | Reserva | |||||||
11-03-72 | temperley | L | 1 | 2 | Reserva | |||||||
04-03-72 | comunicaciones | V | 2 | 3 | Reserva | |||||||
26-02-72 | arsenal f c | L | 1 | 5 | Reserva | |||||||
30-10-71 | nueva chicago | L | 2 | 4 | Reserva | |||||||
24-10-71 | quilmes | V | 0 | 3 | Cuarta División | |||||||
24-10-71 | quilmes | L | 0 | 1 | Quinta División | |||||||
24-10-71 | quilmes | V | 1 | 5 | Sexta División | |||||||
24-10-71 | quilmes | L | 0 | 1 | Octava División | |||||||
23-10-71 | comunicaciones | V | 1 | 4 | Reserva | |||||||
16-10-71 | dep. español | L | 0 | 2 | Reserva | |||||||
10-10-71 | arsenal f c | V | 1 | 2 | Reserva | |||||||
02-10-71 | alte. brown | L | 2 | 0 | Reserva | |||||||
26-09-71 | temperley | L | 1 | 3 | Cuarta División | |||||||
26-09-71 | temperley | V | 2 | 2 | Cuarta División | |||||||
26-09-71 | temperley | V | 0 | 3 | Quinta División | |||||||
26-09-71 | temperley | L | 2 | 1 | Sexta División | |||||||
26-09-71 | temperley | V | 2 | 1 | Sexta División | |||||||
26-09-71 | temperley | V | 0 | 3 | Octava División | |||||||
29-08-71 | talleres | V | 1 | 2 | Cuarta División | |||||||
29-08-71 | talleres | L | 5 | 2 | Quinta División | |||||||
29-08-71 | talleres | V | 1 | 4 | Sexta División | |||||||
29-08-71 | talleres | L | 0 | 4 | Octava División | |||||||
28-08-71 | all boys | V | 1 | 3 | Reserva | |||||||
15-08-71 | lanús | L | 0 | 1 | Cuarta División | |||||||
15-08-71 | lanús | V | 1 | 3 | Quinta División | |||||||
15-08-71 | lanús | L | 2 | 2 | Sexta División | |||||||
15-08-71 | lanús | V | 0 | 1 | Octava División | |||||||
14-08-71 | excursionistas | V | 1 | 0 | Reserva | |||||||
08-08-71 | alte. brown | V | 2 | 2 | Cuarta División | |||||||
08-08-71 | alte. brown | L | 0 | 2 | Quinta División | |||||||
08-08-71 | alte. brown | V | 2 | 2 | Sexta División | |||||||
08-08-71 | alte. brown | L | 1 | 4 | Octava División | |||||||
07-08-71 | def de belgrano | L | 1 | 0 | Reserva | |||||||
24-07-71 | talleres | L | 3 | 0 | Reserva | |||||||
18-07-71 | arsenal f c | L | 1 | 2 | Cuarta División | |||||||
18-07-71 | arsenal f c | V | 3 | 2 | Quinta División | |||||||
18-07-71 | arsenal f c | L | 0 | 3 | Sexta División | |||||||
18-07-71 | arsenal f c | V | 0 | 0 | Octava División | |||||||
17-07-71 | quilmes | V | 1 | 1 | Reserva | |||||||
10-07-71 | estudiantes | L | 2 | 2 | Reserva | |||||||
26-06-71 | nueva chicago | V | 2 | 1 | Reserva | |||||||
19-06-71 | comunicaciones | L | 2 | 2 | Reserva | |||||||
12-06-71 | dep. español | V | 3 | 2 | Reserva | |||||||
30-05-71 | quilmes | L | 2 | 3 | Cuarta División | |||||||
30-05-71 | quilmes | V | 0 | 4 | Quinta División | |||||||
30-05-71 | quilmes | L | 1 | 1 | Sexta División | |||||||
30-05-71 | quilmes | V | 0 | 4 | Octava División | |||||||
29-05-71 | arsenal f c | L | 1 | 1 | Reserva | |||||||
16-05-71 | temperley | L | 1 | 1 | Quinta División | |||||||
16-05-71 | temperley | L | 3 | 1 | Octava División | |||||||
15-05-71 | alte. brown | V | 2 | 3 | Reserva | |||||||
09-05-71 | lanús | V | 5 | 5 | Cuarta División | |||||||
09-05-71 | talleres | L | 0 | 4 | Cuarta División | |||||||
09-05-71 | lanús | L | 5 | 4 | Quinta División | |||||||
09-05-71 | talleres | V | 1 | 2 | Quinta División | |||||||
09-05-71 | lanús | V | 0 | 6 | Sexta División | |||||||
09-05-71 | talleres | L | 5 | 5 | Sexta División | |||||||
09-05-71 | lanús | L | 3 | 1 | Octava División | |||||||
09-05-71 | talleres | V | 1 | 0 | Octava División | |||||||
08-05-71 | lanús | L | 3 | 1 | Reserva | |||||||
25-04-71 | alte. brown | L | 4 | 1 | Cuarta División | |||||||
25-04-71 | alte. brown | V | 2 | 2 | Quinta División | |||||||
25-04-71 | alte. brown | L | 1 | 1 | Sexta División | |||||||
25-04-71 | alte. brown | V | 1 | 2 | Octava División | |||||||
18-04-71 | arsenal f c | V | 0 | 1 | Cuarta División | |||||||
18-04-71 | arsenal f c | L | 1 | 2 | Quinta División | |||||||
18-04-71 | arsenal f c | V | 2 | 2 | Sexta División | |||||||
18-04-71 | arsenal f c | L | 1 | 5 | Octava División | |||||||
17-04-71 | all boys | L | 3 | 0 | Reserva | |||||||
10-04-71 | dep. moron | V | 1 | 3 | Reserva | |||||||
04-04-71 | excursionistas | L | 0 | 1 | Reserva | |||||||
27-03-71 | def de belgrano | V | 2 | 5 | Reserva | |||||||
05-12-70 | ferro c. oeste | L | 0 | 1 | Tercera División | |||||||
05-12-70 | dep. moron | L | 3 | 2 | Cuarta División | |||||||
05-12-70 | excursionistas | V | 2 | 3 | Quinta División | |||||||
24-11-70 | ferro c. oeste | V | 0 | 2 | Tercera División | |||||||
24-11-70 | dep. moron | V | 1 | 4 | Cuarta División | |||||||
24-11-70 | excursionistas | L | 1 | 2 | Quinta División | |||||||
08-11-70 | comunicaciones | V | 2 | 2 | Tercera División | |||||||
08-11-70 | comunicaciones | V | 1 | 0 | Cuarta División | |||||||
08-11-70 | comunicaciones | L | 5 | 3 | Quinta División | |||||||
08-11-70 | comunicaciones | L | 0 | 1 | Sexta División | |||||||
04-11-70 | nueva chicago | V | 1 | 5 | Reserva | |||||||
25-10-70 | def de belgrano | L | 6 | 1 | Tercera División | |||||||
25-10-70 | def de belgrano | L | 2 | 2 | Cuarta División | |||||||
25-10-70 | def de belgrano | V | 2 | 2 | Quinta División | |||||||
25-10-70 | def de belgrano | V | 3 | 5 | Sexta División | |||||||
24-10-70 | dep. moron | L | 0 | 0 | Reserva | |||||||
11-10-70 | arsenal f c | V | 0 | 1 | Tercera División | |||||||
11-10-70 | arsenal f c | V | 3 | 0 | Cuarta División | |||||||
11-10-70 | arsenal f c | L | 2 | 0 | Quinta División | |||||||
11-10-70 | arsenal f c | L | 0 | 1 | Sexta División | |||||||
10-10-70 | arsenal f c | V | 1 | 0 | Reserva | |||||||
04-10-70 | liniers | L | 1 | 0 | Tercera División | |||||||
04-10-70 | liniers | L | 6 | 0 | Cuarta División | |||||||
04-10-70 | liniers | V | 1 | 2 | Quinta División | |||||||
04-10-70 | liniers | V | 4 | 0 | Sexta División | |||||||
03-10-70 | dep. español | L | 2 | 3 | Reserva | |||||||
26-09-70 | estudiantes | V | 1 | 0 | Reserva | |||||||
20-09-70 | temperley | V | 2 | 1 | Tercera División | |||||||
20-09-70 | temperley | V | 3 | 1 | Cuarta División | |||||||
20-09-70 | temperley | L | 1 | 3 | Quinta División | |||||||
20-09-70 | temperley | L | 2 | 0 | Sexta División | |||||||
19-09-70 | liniers | L | 8 | 2 | Reserva | |||||||
12-09-70 | def de belgrano | V | 1 | 1 | Reserva | |||||||
06-09-70 | dep. español | L | 0 | 3 | Tercera División | |||||||
06-09-70 | dep. español | L | 0 | 2 | Cuarta División | |||||||
06-09-70 | dep. español | V | 3 | 1 | Quinta División | |||||||
06-09-70 | dep. español | V | 1 | 5 | Sexta División | |||||||
05-09-70 | comunicaciones | L | 4 | 0 | Reserva | |||||||
30-08-70 | alte. brown | V | 2 | 1 | Reserva | |||||||
23-08-70 | liniers | V | 4 | 2 | Tercera División | |||||||
23-08-70 | liniers | V | 4 | 1 | Cuarta División | |||||||
23-08-70 | liniers | L | 4 | 0 | Quinta División | |||||||
23-08-70 | liniers | L | 1 | 0 | Sexta División | |||||||
23-08-70 | ferro c. oeste | L | 1 | 1 | Reserva | |||||||
16-08-70 | comunicaciones | L | 3 | 1 | Tercera División | |||||||
16-08-70 | comunicaciones | L | 0 | 0 | Cuarta División | |||||||
16-08-70 | comunicaciones | V | 1 | 1 | Quinta División | |||||||
16-08-70 | comunicaciones | V | 0 | 1 | Sexta División | |||||||
15-08-70 | almagro | L | 0 | 2 | Reserva | |||||||
09-08-70 | def de belgrano | V | 3 | 1 | Tercera División | |||||||
09-08-70 | def de belgrano | V | 0 | 3 | Cuarta División | |||||||
09-08-70 | def de belgrano | L | 5 | 3 | Quinta División | |||||||
09-08-70 | def de belgrano | L | 1 | 4 | Sexta División | |||||||
08-08-70 | tigre | V | 2 | 1 | Reserva | |||||||
01-08-70 | temperley | L | 2 | 3 | Reserva | |||||||
25-07-70 | excursionistas | V | 0 | 0 | Reserva | |||||||
12-07-70 | arsenal f c | L | 1 | 2 | Tercera División | |||||||
12-07-70 | arsenal f c | L | 2 | 0 | Cuarta División | |||||||
12-07-70 | arsenal f c | V | 1 | 2 | Quinta División | |||||||
12-07-70 | arsenal f c | V | 0 | 1 | Sexta División | |||||||
11-07-70 | all boys | L | 3 | 1 | Reserva | |||||||
04-07-70 | nueva chicago | L | 1 | 1 | Reserva | |||||||
27-06-70 | dep. moron | V | 4 | 0 | Reserva | |||||||
21-06-70 | temperley | L | 2 | 1 | Tercera División | |||||||
21-06-70 | temperley | L | 0 | 1 | Cuarta División | |||||||
21-06-70 | temperley | V | 4 | 2 | Quinta División | |||||||
21-06-70 | temperley | V | 1 | 1 | Sexta División | |||||||
20-06-70 | arsenal f c | L | 1 | 0 | Reserva | |||||||
14-06-70 | alte. brown | V | 1 | 2 | Tercera División | |||||||
14-06-70 | alte. brown | V | 3 | 1 | Cuarta División | |||||||
14-06-70 | alte. brown | L | 4 | 0 | Quinta División | |||||||
14-06-70 | alte. brown | L | 2 | 3 | Sexta División | |||||||
13-06-70 | dep. español | V | 0 | 1 | Reserva | |||||||
07-06-70 | dep. español | V | 2 | 3 | Tercera División | |||||||
07-06-70 | dep. español | V | 1 | 0 | Cuarta División | |||||||
07-06-70 | dep. español | L | 5 | 2 | Quinta División | |||||||
07-06-70 | dep. español | L | 1 | 1 | Sexta División | |||||||
06-06-70 | estudiantes | L | 1 | 0 | Reserva | |||||||
30-05-70 | liniers | V | 3 | 1 | Reserva | |||||||
23-05-70 | def de belgrano | L | 2 | 2 | Reserva | |||||||
16-05-70 | comunicaciones | V | 2 | 5 | Reserva | |||||||
09-05-70 | alte. brown | L | 0 | 0 | Reserva | |||||||
02-05-70 | ferro c. oeste | V | 1 | 5 | Reserva | |||||||
25-04-70 | almagro | V | 0 | 0 | Reserva | |||||||
18-04-70 | tigre | L | 1 | 0 | Reserva | |||||||
12-04-70 | alte. brown | L | 4 | 0 | Tercera División | |||||||
12-04-70 | alte. brown | L | 2 | 2 | Cuarta División | |||||||
12-04-70 | alte. brown | V | 4 | 2 | Quinta División | |||||||
12-04-70 | alte. brown | V | 0 | 0 | Sexta División | |||||||
11-04-70 | temperley | V | 4 | 4 | Reserva | |||||||
04-04-70 | excursionistas | L | 1 | 1 | Reserva | |||||||
28-03-70 | all boys | V | 0 | 1 | Reserva | |||||||
14-12-69 | ferro c. oeste | L | 2 | 5 | Tercera División | |||||||
07-12-69 | ferro c. oeste | V | 2 | 1 | Tercera División | |||||||
23-11-69 | def de belgrano | L | 3 | 1 | Tercera División | |||||||
23-11-69 | all boys | V | 2 | 8 | Sexta División | |||||||
16-11-69 | def de belgrano | V | 3 | 3 | Tercera División | |||||||
16-11-69 | all boys | L | 1 | 2 | Sexta División | |||||||
15-11-69 | dep. español | V | 1 | 3 | 1 | Primera División | ||||||
15-11-69 | dep. español | V | 1 | 0 | Reserva | |||||||
25-10-69 | temperley | V | 3 | 2 | Reserva | |||||||
18-10-69 | excursionistas | L | 1 | 2 | Reserva | |||||||
12-10-69 | sportivo dock sud | V | 2 | 2 | Tercera División | |||||||
12-10-69 | sportivo dock sud | V | 4 | 5 | Cuarta División | |||||||
12-10-69 | sportivo dock sud | L | 2 | 1 | Quinta División | |||||||
12-10-69 | sportivo dock sud | L | 3 | 2 | Sexta División | |||||||
11-10-69 | nueva chicago | V | 3 | 2 | Reserva | |||||||
04-10-69 | arsenal f c | L | 1 | 2 | Reserva | |||||||
27-09-69 | ferro c. oeste | V | 1 | 4 | Reserva | |||||||
20-09-69 | def de belgrano | L | 0 | 0 | Reserva | |||||||
14-09-69 | arg. de quilmes | L | 1 | 0 | Tercera División | |||||||
14-09-69 | arg. de quilmes | L | 4 | 3 | Cuarta División | |||||||
14-09-69 | arg. de quilmes | V | 0 | 4 | Quinta División | |||||||
14-09-69 | arg. de quilmes | V | 3 | 0 | Sexta División | |||||||
13-09-69 | dep. español | L | 5 | 3 | Reserva | |||||||
07-09-69 | dep. español | V | 1 | 2 | Tercera División | |||||||
07-09-69 | dep. español | V | 1 | 3 | Cuarta División | |||||||
07-09-69 | dep. español | L | 0 | 2 | Quinta División | |||||||
07-09-69 | dep. español | L | 2 | 1 | Sexta División | |||||||
31-08-69 | excursionistas | L | 2 | 1 | Tercera División | |||||||
31-08-69 | excursionistas | L | 0 | 1 | Cuarta División | |||||||
31-08-69 | excursionistas | V | 1 | 2 | Quinta División | |||||||
31-08-69 | excursionistas | V | 1 | 1 | Sexta División | |||||||
24-08-69 | el porvenir | V | 8 | 1 | Tercera División | |||||||
24-08-69 | el porvenir | V | 0 | 0 | Cuarta División | |||||||
24-08-69 | el porvenir | L | 11 | 1 | Quinta División | |||||||
24-08-69 | el porvenir | L | 7 | 0 | Sexta División | |||||||
23-08-69 | temperley | L | 1 | 2 | Reserva | |||||||
16-08-69 | excursionistas | V | 2 | 2 | Reserva | |||||||
10-08-69 | temperley | L | 0 | 0 | Tercera División | |||||||
10-08-69 | temperley | L | 1 | 2 | Cuarta División | |||||||
10-08-69 | temperley | V | 1 | 4 | Quinta División | |||||||
10-08-69 | temperley | V | 0 | 0 | Sexta División | |||||||
09-08-69 | nueva chicago | L | 4 | 3 | Reserva | |||||||
03-08-69 | arsenal f c | V | 2 | 2 | Tercera División | |||||||
03-08-69 | arsenal f c | V | 2 | 2 | Cuarta División | |||||||
03-08-69 | arsenal f c | L | 1 | 2 | Quinta División | |||||||
03-08-69 | arsenal f c | L | 2 | 1 | Sexta División | |||||||
02-08-69 | arsenal f c | V | 0 | 2 | Reserva | |||||||
26-07-69 | ferro c. oeste | L | 1 | 5 | Reserva | |||||||
19-07-69 | def de belgrano | V | 1 | 3 | Reserva | |||||||
13-07-69 | sportivo dock sud | L | 4 | 2 | Tercera División | |||||||
13-07-69 | sportivo dock sud | L | 3 | 1 | Cuarta División | |||||||
13-07-69 | sportivo dock sud | V | 3 | 1 | Quinta División | |||||||
13-07-69 | sportivo dock sud | V | 1 | 1 | Sexta División | |||||||
12-07-69 | nueva chicago | L | 0 | 1 | Reserva | |||||||
06-07-69 | arg. de quilmes | V | 5 | 4 | Tercera División | |||||||
06-07-69 | arg. de quilmes | V | 1 | 1 | Cuarta División | |||||||
06-07-69 | arg. de quilmes | L | 1 | 3 | Quinta División | |||||||
06-07-69 | arg. de quilmes | L | 1 | 0 | Sexta División | |||||||
22-06-69 | dep. español | L | 4 | 2 | Tercera División | |||||||
22-06-69 | dep. español | L | 4 | 1 | Cuarta División | |||||||
22-06-69 | dep. español | V | 0 | 3 | Quinta División | |||||||
22-06-69 | dep. español | V | 2 | 4 | Sexta División | |||||||
21-06-69 | all boys | L | 1 | 0 | Reserva | |||||||
14-06-69 | alte. brown | V | 1 | 0 | Reserva | |||||||
08-06-69 | excursionistas | V | 2 | 5 | Tercera División | |||||||
08-06-69 | excursionistas | V | 0 | 1 | Cuarta División | |||||||
08-06-69 | excursionistas | L | 1 | 7 | Quinta División | |||||||
08-06-69 | excursionistas | L | 0 | 2 | Sexta División | |||||||
07-06-69 | def de belgrano | L | 1 | 1 | Reserva | |||||||
18-05-69 | el porvenir | L | 5 | 2 | Tercera División | |||||||
18-05-69 | el porvenir | L | 1 | 3 | Cuarta División | |||||||
18-05-69 | el porvenir | V | 1 | 1 | Quinta División | |||||||
18-05-69 | el porvenir | V | 4 | 2 | Sexta División | |||||||
11-05-69 | temperley | V | 3 | 3 | Tercera División | |||||||
11-05-69 | temperley | V | 2 | 2 | Cuarta División | |||||||
11-05-69 | temperley | L | 1 | 1 | Quinta División | |||||||
11-05-69 | temperley | L | 1 | 1 | Sexta División | |||||||
10-05-69 | sportivo dock sud | L | 3 | 1 | Reserva | |||||||
04-05-69 | arsenal f c | L | 2 | 2 | Tercera División | |||||||
04-05-69 | arsenal f c | L | 1 | 2 | Cuarta División | |||||||
04-05-69 | arsenal f c | V | 2 | 4 | Quinta División | |||||||
04-05-69 | arsenal f c | V | 0 | 0 | Sexta División | |||||||
04-05-69 | el porvenir | V | 4 | 2 | Reserva | |||||||
26-04-69 | liniers | L | 2 | 1 | Reserva | |||||||
12-04-69 | almagro | V | 2 | 2 | Reserva | |||||||
05-04-69 | ferro c. oeste | L | 1 | 3 | Reserva | |||||||
29-03-69 | tigre | V | 3 | 3 | Reserva | |||||||
22-03-69 | dep. español | L | 2 | 2 | Reserva | |||||||
15-03-69 | arg. de quilmes | V | 4 | 3 | Reserva | |||||||
08-03-69 | arsenal f c | L | 2 | 3 | Reserva | |||||||
01-03-69 | temperley | V | 0 | 4 | Reserva | |||||||
27-10-68 | almagro | V | 4 | 4 | Cuarta División | |||||||
13-10-68 | almagro | L | 2 | 1 | Cuarta División | |||||||
29-09-68 | all boys | V | 3 | 2 | Cuarta División | |||||||
22-09-68 | all boys | L | 2 | 2 | Cuarta División | |||||||
01-09-68 | estudiantes | L | 2 | 2 | Cuarta División | |||||||
25-08-68 | estudiantes | V | 1 | 1 | Cuarta División | |||||||
13-07-68 | sportivo dock sud | V | Reserva | |||||||||
29-06-68 | nueva chicago | V | Reserva | |||||||||
22-06-68 | arsenal f c | L | Reserva | |||||||||
15-06-68 | excursionistas | V | Reserva | |||||||||
08-06-68 | all boys | L | Reserva | |||||||||
25-05-68 | dep. moron | L | 1 | 0 | Reserva | |||||||
18-05-68 | liniers | V | 1 | 1 | Reserva | |||||||
11-05-68 | sportivo italiano | L | 0 | 0 | Reserva | |||||||
04-05-68 | temperley | V | 2 | 2 | Reserva | |||||||
20-04-68 | alte. brown | V | Reserva | |||||||||
13-04-68 | estudiantes | L | Reserva | |||||||||
06-04-68 | dep. español | V | Reserva | |||||||||
23-03-68 | almagro | V | Reserva | |||||||||
16-03-68 | def de belgrano | L | 2 | 2 | Reserva | |||||||
09-03-68 | arg. de quilmes | L | Reserva | |||||||||
28-02-68 | excursionistas | L | Sexta División | |||||||||
27-02-68 | excursionistas | L | Sexta División | |||||||||
26-02-68 | arg. de quilmes | L | Sexta División | |||||||||
25-02-68 | arg. de quilmes | L | Sexta División | |||||||||
24-02-68 | sportivo dock sud | L | Sexta División | |||||||||
23-02-68 | sportivo dock sud | L | Sexta División | |||||||||
22-02-68 | dep. español | L | Sexta División | |||||||||
21-02-68 | dep. español | L | Sexta División | |||||||||
20-02-68 | arsenal f c | L | Sexta División | |||||||||
19-02-68 | arsenal f c | L | Sexta División | |||||||||
18-02-68 | sportivo italiano | L | Sexta División | |||||||||
17-02-68 | sportivo italiano | L | Sexta División | |||||||||
16-02-68 | temperley | L | Sexta División | |||||||||
15-02-68 | temperley | L | Sexta División | |||||||||
14-02-68 | excursionistas | L | Quinta División | |||||||||
13-02-68 | excursionistas | L | Quinta División | |||||||||
12-02-68 | arg. de quilmes | L | Quinta División | |||||||||
11-02-68 | arg. de quilmes | L | Quinta División | |||||||||
10-02-68 | sportivo dock sud | L | Quinta División | |||||||||
09-02-68 | sportivo dock sud | L | Quinta División | |||||||||
08-02-68 | dep. español | L | Quinta División | |||||||||
07-02-68 | dep. español | L | Quinta División | |||||||||
06-02-68 | arsenal f c | L | Quinta División | |||||||||
05-02-68 | arsenal f c | L | Quinta División | |||||||||
04-02-68 | sportivo italiano | L | Quinta División | |||||||||
03-02-68 | sportivo italiano | L | Quinta División | |||||||||
02-02-68 | temperley | L | Quinta División | |||||||||
01-02-68 | temperley | L | Quinta División | |||||||||
28-01-68 | excursionistas | L | Cuarta División | |||||||||
27-01-68 | excursionistas | L | Cuarta División | |||||||||
26-01-68 | arg. de quilmes | L | Cuarta División | |||||||||
25-01-68 | arg. de quilmes | L | Cuarta División | |||||||||
24-01-68 | sportivo dock sud | L | Cuarta División | |||||||||
23-01-68 | sportivo dock sud | L | Cuarta División | |||||||||
22-01-68 | dep. español | L | Cuarta División | |||||||||
21-01-68 | dep. español | L | Cuarta División | |||||||||
20-01-68 | arsenal f c | L | Cuarta División | |||||||||
19-01-68 | arsenal f c | L | Cuarta División | |||||||||
18-01-68 | sportivo italiano | L | Cuarta División | |||||||||
17-01-68 | sportivo italiano | L | Cuarta División | |||||||||
16-01-68 | temperley | L | Cuarta División | |||||||||
15-01-68 | temperley | L | Cuarta División | |||||||||
14-01-68 | excursionistas | L | Tercera División | |||||||||
13-01-68 | excursionistas | L | Tercera División | |||||||||
12-01-68 | arg. de quilmes | L | Tercera División | |||||||||
11-01-68 | arg. de quilmes | L | Tercera División | |||||||||
10-01-68 | sportivo dock sud | L | Tercera División | |||||||||
09-01-68 | sportivo dock sud | L | Tercera División | |||||||||
08-01-68 | dep. español | L | Tercera División | |||||||||
07-01-68 | dep. español | L | Tercera División | |||||||||
06-01-68 | arsenal f c | L | Tercera División | |||||||||
05-01-68 | arsenal f c | L | Tercera División | |||||||||
04-01-68 | sportivo italiano | L | Tercera División | |||||||||
03-01-68 | sportivo italiano | L | Tercera División | |||||||||
02-01-68 | temperley | L | Tercera División | |||||||||
01-01-68 | temperley | L | Tercera División | |||||||||
01-07-67 | talleres | V | Reserva | |||||||||
24-06-67 | excursionistas | L | Reserva | |||||||||
17-06-67 | los andes | V | Reserva | |||||||||
10-06-67 | arsenal f c | L | Reserva | |||||||||
03-06-67 | all boys | V | Reserva | |||||||||
13-05-67 | tigre | L | Reserva | |||||||||
06-05-67 | sportivo italiano | L | Reserva | |||||||||
29-04-67 | talleres | L | Reserva | |||||||||
22-04-67 | excursionistas | V | Reserva | |||||||||
15-04-67 | los andes | L | Reserva | |||||||||
08-04-67 | arsenal f c | V | Reserva | |||||||||
01-04-67 | all boys | L | 2 | 1 | Reserva | |||||||
11-03-67 | tigre | V | 1 | 3 | Reserva | |||||||
05-03-67 | el porvenir | V | Sexta División | |||||||||
04-03-67 | el porvenir | L | Sexta División | |||||||||
04-03-67 | sportivo italiano | V | 2 | 3 | Reserva | |||||||
03-03-67 | los andes | V | Sexta División | |||||||||
02-03-67 | los andes | L | Sexta División | |||||||||
01-03-67 | sportivo italiano | V | Sexta División | |||||||||
28-02-67 | sportivo italiano | L | Sexta División | |||||||||
27-02-67 | arsenal f c | V | Sexta División | |||||||||
26-02-67 | arsenal f c | L | Sexta División | |||||||||
25-02-67 | sportivo dock sud | V | Sexta División | |||||||||
24-02-67 | sportivo dock sud | L | Sexta División | |||||||||
23-02-67 | arg. de quilmes | V | Sexta División | |||||||||
22-02-67 | arg. de quilmes | L | Sexta División | |||||||||
21-02-67 | talleres | V | Sexta División | |||||||||
20-02-67 | talleres | L | Sexta División | |||||||||
19-02-67 | temperley | V | Sexta División | |||||||||
18-02-67 | temperley | L | Sexta División | |||||||||
17-02-67 | el porvenir | V | Quinta División | |||||||||
16-02-67 | el porvenir | L | Quinta División | |||||||||
15-02-67 | los andes | V | Quinta División | |||||||||
14-02-67 | los andes | L | Quinta División | |||||||||
13-02-67 | sportivo italiano | V | Quinta División | |||||||||
12-02-67 | sportivo italiano | L | Quinta División | |||||||||
11-02-67 | arsenal f c | V | Quinta División | |||||||||
10-02-67 | arsenal f c | L | Quinta División | |||||||||
09-02-67 | sportivo dock sud | V | Quinta División | |||||||||
08-02-67 | sportivo dock sud | L | Quinta División | |||||||||
07-02-67 | arg. de quilmes | V | Quinta División | |||||||||
06-02-67 | arg. de quilmes | L | Quinta División | |||||||||
05-02-67 | talleres | V | Quinta División | |||||||||
04-02-67 | talleres | L | Quinta División | |||||||||
03-02-67 | temperley | V | Quinta División | |||||||||
02-02-67 | temperley | L | Quinta División | |||||||||
01-02-67 | el porvenir | V | Cuarta División | |||||||||
31-01-67 | el porvenir | L | Cuarta División | |||||||||
30-01-67 | los andes | V | Cuarta División | |||||||||
29-01-67 | los andes | L | Cuarta División | |||||||||
28-01-67 | sportivo italiano | V | Cuarta División | |||||||||
27-01-67 | sportivo italiano | L | Cuarta División | |||||||||
26-01-67 | arsenal f c | V | Cuarta División | |||||||||
25-01-67 | arsenal f c | L | Cuarta División | |||||||||
24-01-67 | sportivo dock sud | V | Cuarta División | |||||||||
23-01-67 | sportivo dock sud | L | Cuarta División | |||||||||
22-01-67 | arg. de quilmes | V | Cuarta División | |||||||||
21-01-67 | arg. de quilmes | L | Cuarta División | |||||||||
20-01-67 | talleres | V | Cuarta División | |||||||||
19-01-67 | talleres | L | Cuarta División | |||||||||
18-01-67 | temperley | V | Cuarta División | |||||||||
17-01-67 | temperley | L | Cuarta División | |||||||||
16-01-67 | el porvenir | V | Tercera División | |||||||||
15-01-67 | el porvenir | L | Tercera División | |||||||||
14-01-67 | los andes | V | Tercera División | |||||||||
13-01-67 | los andes | L | Tercera División | |||||||||
12-01-67 | sportivo italiano | V | Tercera División | |||||||||
11-01-67 | sportivo italiano | L | Tercera División | |||||||||
10-01-67 | arsenal f c | V | Tercera División | |||||||||
09-01-67 | arsenal f c | L | Tercera División | |||||||||
08-01-67 | sportivo dock sud | V | Tercera División | |||||||||
07-01-67 | sportivo dock sud | L | Tercera División | |||||||||
06-01-67 | arg. de quilmes | V | Tercera División | |||||||||
05-01-67 | arg. de quilmes | L | Tercera División | |||||||||
04-01-67 | talleres | V | Tercera División | |||||||||
03-01-67 | talleres | L | Tercera División | |||||||||
02-01-67 | temperley | V | Tercera División | |||||||||
01-01-67 | temperley | L | Tercera División | |||||||||
22-12-66 | nueva chicago | V | 0 | 2 | Cuarta División | |||||||
18-12-66 | nueva chicago | L | 2 | 2 | Cuarta División | |||||||
17-12-66 | talleres | V | 3 | 3 | Reserva | |||||||
10-12-66 | temperley | L | 4 | 3 | Reserva | |||||||
03-12-66 | alte. brown | V | Reserva | |||||||||
26-11-66 | arsenal f c | L | 1 | 1 | Reserva | |||||||
19-11-66 | dep. moron | L | 0 | 1 | Reserva | |||||||
12-11-66 | def de belgrano | V | Reserva | |||||||||
29-10-66 | dep. español | L | 0 | 1 | Reserva | |||||||
22-10-66 | tigre | V | 1 | 2 | Reserva | |||||||
15-10-66 | all boys | L | Reserva | |||||||||
12-10-66 | el porvenir | V | 1 | 0 | Reserva | |||||||
08-10-66 | los andes | L | Reserva | |||||||||
01-10-66 | arg. de quilmes | V | Reserva | |||||||||
24-09-66 | sportivo dock sud | L | 2 | 0 | Reserva | |||||||
17-09-66 | excursionistas | V | 2 | 4 | Reserva | |||||||
10-09-66 | villa dalmine | L | 0 | 1 | Reserva | |||||||
27-08-66 | sportivo italiano | L | 1 | 0 | Reserva | |||||||
20-08-66 | nueva chicago | V | 3 | 3 | Reserva | |||||||
13-08-66 | almagro | L | 1 | 2 | Reserva | |||||||
06-08-66 | talleres | L | 1 | 0 | Reserva | |||||||
23-07-66 | temperley | V | 4 | 0 | Reserva | |||||||
16-07-66 | alte. brown | L | 3 | 2 | Reserva | |||||||
09-07-66 | arsenal f c | V | 1 | 5 | Reserva | |||||||
02-07-66 | dep. moron | V | 2 | 3 | Reserva | |||||||
25-06-66 | def de belgrano | L | 2 | 3 | Reserva | |||||||
04-06-66 | dep. español | V | 0 | 1 | Reserva | |||||||
28-05-66 | tigre | L | 1 | 1 | Reserva | |||||||
21-05-66 | all boys | V | 1 | 8 | Reserva | |||||||
14-05-66 | el porvenir | L | 2 | 1 | Reserva | |||||||
08-05-66 | arg. de quilmes | L | 3 | 2 | Tercera División | |||||||
08-05-66 | arg. de quilmes | L | 3 | 1 | Cuarta División | |||||||
08-05-66 | arg. de quilmes | L | 6 | 3 | Sexta División | |||||||
08-05-66 | arg. de quilmes | L | 0 | 0 | Octava División | |||||||
08-05-66 | arg. de quilmes | L | 0 | 1 | Novena División | |||||||
08-05-66 | los andes | V | Reserva | |||||||||
30-04-66 | arg. de quilmes | L | 0 | 3 | Reserva | |||||||
23-04-66 | sportivo dock sud | V | Reserva | |||||||||
09-04-66 | excursionistas | L | 1 | 2 | Reserva | |||||||
02-04-66 | villa dalmine | V | 1 | 0 | Reserva | |||||||
19-03-66 | sportivo italiano | V | 4 | 0 | Reserva | |||||||
12-03-66 | nueva chicago | L | 3 | 3 | Reserva | |||||||
08-03-66 | arg. de quilmes | V | Novena División | |||||||||
07-03-66 | arg. de quilmes | L | Novena División | |||||||||
06-03-66 | arg. de quilmes | V | Novena División | |||||||||
05-03-66 | almagro | V | 1 | 2 | Reserva | |||||||
04-03-66 | arsenal f c | V | Novena División | |||||||||
03-03-66 | arsenal f c | L | Novena División | |||||||||
02-03-66 | arsenal f c | V | Novena División | |||||||||
01-03-66 | arsenal f c | L | Novena División | |||||||||
28-02-66 | sportivo dock sud | V | Novena División | |||||||||
27-02-66 | sportivo dock sud | L | Novena División | |||||||||
26-02-66 | sportivo dock sud | V | Novena División | |||||||||
25-02-66 | sportivo dock sud | L | Novena División | |||||||||
24-02-66 | arg. de quilmes | V | Octava División | |||||||||
23-02-66 | arg. de quilmes | L | Octava División | |||||||||
22-02-66 | arg. de quilmes | V | Octava División | |||||||||
20-02-66 | arsenal f c | V | Octava División | |||||||||
19-02-66 | arsenal f c | L | Octava División | |||||||||
18-02-66 | arsenal f c | V | Octava División | |||||||||
17-02-66 | arsenal f c | L | Octava División | |||||||||
16-02-66 | sportivo dock sud | V | Octava División | |||||||||
15-02-66 | sportivo dock sud | L | Octava División | |||||||||
14-02-66 | sportivo dock sud | V | Octava División | |||||||||
13-02-66 | sportivo dock sud | L | Octava División | |||||||||
12-02-66 | arg. de quilmes | V | Sexta División | |||||||||
11-02-66 | arg. de quilmes | L | Sexta División | |||||||||
10-02-66 | arg. de quilmes | V | Sexta División | |||||||||
08-02-66 | arsenal f c | V | Sexta División | |||||||||
07-02-66 | arsenal f c | L | Sexta División | |||||||||
06-02-66 | arsenal f c | V | Sexta División | |||||||||
05-02-66 | arsenal f c | L | Sexta División | |||||||||
04-02-66 | sportivo dock sud | V | Sexta División | |||||||||
03-02-66 | sportivo dock sud | L | Sexta División | |||||||||
02-02-66 | sportivo dock sud | V | Sexta División | |||||||||
01-02-66 | sportivo dock sud | L | Sexta División | |||||||||
31-01-66 | los andes | N | Cuarta División | |||||||||
30-01-66 | dep. moron | N | Cuarta División | |||||||||
29-01-66 | def de belgrano | N | Cuarta División | |||||||||
28-01-66 | temperley | N | Cuarta División | |||||||||
27-01-66 | sportivo italiano | N | Cuarta División | |||||||||
26-01-66 | nueva chicago | N | Cuarta División | |||||||||
25-01-66 | arsenal f c | N | Cuarta División | |||||||||
24-01-66 | arg. de quilmes | V | Cuarta División | |||||||||
23-01-66 | arg. de quilmes | L | Cuarta División | |||||||||
22-01-66 | arg. de quilmes | V | Cuarta División | |||||||||
20-01-66 | arsenal f c | V | Cuarta División | |||||||||
19-01-66 | arsenal f c | L | Cuarta División | |||||||||
18-01-66 | arsenal f c | V | Cuarta División | |||||||||
17-01-66 | arsenal f c | L | Cuarta División | |||||||||
16-01-66 | sportivo dock sud | V | Cuarta División | |||||||||
15-01-66 | sportivo dock sud | L | Cuarta División | |||||||||
14-01-66 | sportivo dock sud | V | Cuarta División | |||||||||
13-01-66 | sportivo dock sud | L | Cuarta División | |||||||||
12-01-66 | arg. de quilmes | V | Tercera División | |||||||||
11-01-66 | arg. de quilmes | L | Tercera División | |||||||||
10-01-66 | arg. de quilmes | V | Tercera División | |||||||||
08-01-66 | arsenal f c | V | Tercera División | |||||||||
07-01-66 | arsenal f c | L | Tercera División | |||||||||
06-01-66 | arsenal f c | V | Tercera División | |||||||||
05-01-66 | arsenal f c | L | Tercera División | |||||||||
04-01-66 | sportivo dock sud | V | Tercera División | |||||||||
03-01-66 | sportivo dock sud | L | Tercera División | |||||||||
02-01-66 | sportivo dock sud | V | Tercera División | |||||||||
01-01-66 | sportivo dock sud | L | Tercera División | |||||||||
18-12-65 | temperley | L | 2 | 1 | Reserva | |||||||
14-12-65 | all boys | V | 0 | 6 | Reserva | |||||||
11-12-65 | nueva chicago | L | 1 | 6 | Reserva | |||||||
05-12-65 | dep. español | V | 1 | 4 | Reserva | |||||||
05-12-65 | sportivo dock sud | N | 1 | 0 | Tercera División | |||||||
27-11-65 | def de belgrano | L | 1 | 3 | Reserva | |||||||
13-11-65 | arg. de quilmes | L | Reserva | |||||||||
30-10-65 | arsenal f c | L | 2 | 2 | Reserva | |||||||
27-10-65 | el porvenir | V | 4 | 3 | Reserva | |||||||
23-10-65 | los andes | L | 2 | 5 | Reserva | |||||||
16-10-65 | sportivo italiano | V | 0 | 3 | Reserva | |||||||
12-10-65 | almagro | L | 0 | 2 | Reserva | |||||||
09-10-65 | dep. moron | V | 1 | 6 | Reserva | |||||||
02-10-65 | excursionistas | L | 0 | 2 | Reserva | |||||||
25-09-65 | tigre | V | Reserva | |||||||||
11-09-65 | quilmes | V | 0 | 6 | Reserva | |||||||
21-08-65 | sportivo dock sud | L | 0 | 5 | Reserva | |||||||
14-08-65 | talleres | V | Reserva | |||||||||
07-08-65 | temperley | V | 0 | 2 | Reserva | |||||||
31-07-65 | all boys | L | 4 | 1 | Reserva | |||||||
24-07-65 | nueva chicago | V | 2 | 2 | Reserva | |||||||
17-07-65 | dep. español | L | 0 | 4 | Reserva | |||||||
10-07-65 | def de belgrano | V | 2 | 5 | Reserva | |||||||
26-06-65 | arg. de quilmes | V | 2 | 4 | Reserva | |||||||
12-06-65 | arsenal f c | V | 2 | 3 | Reserva | |||||||
30-05-65 | el porvenir | L | 0 | 0 | Reserva | |||||||
23-05-65 | los andes | V | 2 | 2 | Reserva | |||||||
15-05-65 | sportivo italiano | L | 2 | 3 | Reserva | |||||||
08-05-65 | almagro | V | 2 | 6 | Reserva | |||||||
01-05-65 | dep. moron | L | 2 | 2 | Reserva | |||||||
24-04-65 | excursionistas | V | 2 | 2 | Reserva | |||||||
21-04-65 | talleres | V | Novena División | |||||||||
20-04-65 | talleres | L | Novena División | |||||||||
19-04-65 | arg. de quilmes | V | Novena División | |||||||||
18-04-65 | arg. de quilmes | L | Novena División | |||||||||
17-04-65 | el porvenir | V | Novena División | |||||||||
17-04-65 | tigre | L | Reserva | |||||||||
16-04-65 | el porvenir | L | Novena División | |||||||||
15-04-65 | temperley | V | Novena División | |||||||||
14-04-65 | temperley | L | Novena División | |||||||||
13-04-65 | arsenal f c | V | Novena División | |||||||||
12-04-65 | arsenal f c | L | Novena División | |||||||||
09-04-65 | los andes | V | Novena División | |||||||||
08-04-65 | los andes | L | Novena División | |||||||||
07-04-65 | quilmes | V | Novena División | |||||||||
06-04-65 | quilmes | L | Novena División | |||||||||
05-04-65 | sportivo dock sud | V | Novena División | |||||||||
04-04-65 | sportivo dock sud | L | Novena División | |||||||||
03-04-65 | dep. español | N | Octava División | |||||||||
03-04-65 | quilmes | L | 0 | 4 | Reserva | |||||||
02-04-65 | sportivo dock sud | N | Octava División | |||||||||
01-04-65 | arsenal f c | N | Octava División | |||||||||
31-03-65 | sportivo italiano | N | Octava División | |||||||||
30-03-65 | almagro | N | Octava División | |||||||||
29-03-65 | quilmes | N | Octava División | |||||||||
28-03-65 | all boys | N | Octava División | |||||||||
27-03-65 | talleres | V | Octava División | |||||||||
26-03-65 | talleres | L | Octava División | |||||||||
25-03-65 | arg. de quilmes | V | Octava División | |||||||||
24-03-65 | arg. de quilmes | L | Octava División | |||||||||
23-03-65 | el porvenir | V | Octava División | |||||||||
22-03-65 | el porvenir | L | Octava División | |||||||||
21-03-65 | temperley | V | Octava División | |||||||||
20-03-65 | temperley | L | Octava División | |||||||||
19-03-65 | arsenal f c | V | Octava División | |||||||||
18-03-65 | arsenal f c | L | Octava División | |||||||||
15-03-65 | los andes | V | Octava División | |||||||||
14-03-65 | los andes | L | Octava División | |||||||||
13-03-65 | quilmes | V | Octava División | |||||||||
13-03-65 | sportivo dock sud | V | 1 | 0 | Reserva | |||||||
12-03-65 | quilmes | L | Octava División | |||||||||
11-03-65 | sportivo dock sud | V | Octava División | |||||||||
10-03-65 | sportivo dock sud | L | Octava División | |||||||||
09-03-65 | talleres | V | Sexta División | |||||||||
08-03-65 | talleres | L | Sexta División | |||||||||
07-03-65 | arg. de quilmes | V | Sexta División | |||||||||
06-03-65 | arg. de quilmes | L | Sexta División | |||||||||
06-03-65 | talleres | L | 2 | 4 | Reserva | |||||||
05-03-65 | el porvenir | V | Sexta División | |||||||||
04-03-65 | el porvenir | L | Sexta División | |||||||||
03-03-65 | temperley | V | Sexta División | |||||||||
02-03-65 | temperley | L | Sexta División | |||||||||
01-03-65 | arsenal f c | V | Sexta División | |||||||||
28-02-65 | arsenal f c | L | Sexta División | |||||||||
27-02-65 | sportivo italiano | V | Sexta División | |||||||||
26-02-65 | sportivo italiano | L | Sexta División | |||||||||
25-02-65 | los andes | V | Sexta División | |||||||||
24-02-65 | los andes | L | Sexta División | |||||||||
23-02-65 | quilmes | V | Sexta División | |||||||||
22-02-65 | quilmes | L | Sexta División | |||||||||
21-02-65 | sportivo dock sud | V | Sexta División | |||||||||
20-02-65 | sportivo dock sud | L | Sexta División | |||||||||
19-02-65 | quilmes | N | Cuarta División | |||||||||
18-02-65 | sportivo dock sud | N | Cuarta División | |||||||||
17-02-65 | nueva chicago | N | Cuarta División | |||||||||
16-02-65 | dep. moron | N | Cuarta División | |||||||||
15-02-65 | dep. español | N | Cuarta División | |||||||||
14-02-65 | sportivo italiano | N | Cuarta División | |||||||||
13-02-65 | los andes | N | Cuarta División | |||||||||
12-02-65 | talleres | V | Cuarta División | |||||||||
11-02-65 | talleres | L | Cuarta División | |||||||||
10-02-65 | arg. de quilmes | V | Cuarta División | |||||||||
09-02-65 | arg. de quilmes | L | Cuarta División | |||||||||
08-02-65 | el porvenir | V | Cuarta División | |||||||||
07-02-65 | el porvenir | L | Cuarta División | |||||||||
06-02-65 | temperley | V | Cuarta División | |||||||||
05-02-65 | temperley | L | Cuarta División | |||||||||
04-02-65 | arsenal f c | V | Cuarta División | |||||||||
03-02-65 | arsenal f c | L | Cuarta División | |||||||||
02-02-65 | sportivo italiano | V | Cuarta División | |||||||||
01-02-65 | sportivo italiano | L | Cuarta División | |||||||||
31-01-65 | los andes | V | Cuarta División | |||||||||
30-01-65 | los andes | L | Cuarta División | |||||||||
29-01-65 | quilmes | V | Cuarta División | |||||||||
28-01-65 | quilmes | L | Cuarta División | |||||||||
27-01-65 | sportivo dock sud | V | Cuarta División | |||||||||
26-01-65 | sportivo dock sud | L | Cuarta División | |||||||||
25-01-65 | los andes | N | Tercera División | |||||||||
24-01-65 | nueva chicago | N | Tercera División | |||||||||
23-01-65 | sportivo italiano | N | Tercera División | |||||||||
22-01-65 | almagro | N | Tercera División | |||||||||
21-01-65 | quilmes | N | Tercera División | |||||||||
20-01-65 | dep. moron | N | Tercera División | |||||||||
19-01-65 | sportivo dock sud | N | Tercera División | |||||||||
18-01-65 | talleres | V | Tercera División | |||||||||
17-01-65 | talleres | L | Tercera División | |||||||||
16-01-65 | arg. de quilmes | V | Tercera División | |||||||||
15-01-65 | arg. de quilmes | L | Tercera División | |||||||||
14-01-65 | el porvenir | V | Tercera División | |||||||||
13-01-65 | el porvenir | L | Tercera División | |||||||||
12-01-65 | temperley | V | Tercera División | |||||||||
11-01-65 | temperley | L | Tercera División | |||||||||
10-01-65 | arsenal f c | V | Tercera División | |||||||||
09-01-65 | arsenal f c | L | Tercera División | |||||||||
08-01-65 | sportivo italiano | V | Tercera División | |||||||||
07-01-65 | sportivo italiano | L | Tercera División | |||||||||
06-01-65 | los andes | V | Tercera División | |||||||||
05-01-65 | los andes | L | Tercera División | |||||||||
04-01-65 | quilmes | V | Tercera División | |||||||||
03-01-65 | quilmes | L | Tercera División | |||||||||
02-01-65 | sportivo dock sud | V | Tercera División | |||||||||
01-01-65 | sportivo dock sud | L | Tercera División | |||||||||
20-12-64 | quilmes | N | 1 | 1 | Tercera División | |||||||
20-12-64 | tigre | N | 1 | 0 | Tercera División | |||||||
05-12-64 | sportivo dock sud | N | Reserva | |||||||||
05-12-64 | platense | N | 1 | 0 | Tercera División | |||||||
29-11-64 | dep. español | N | 3 | 3 | Tercera División | |||||||
28-11-64 | def de belgrano | N | 5 | 2 | Reserva | |||||||
21-11-64 | los andes | N | 1 | 0 | Reserva | |||||||
15-11-64 | all boys | N | 3 | 1 | Tercera División | |||||||
14-11-64 | villa dalmine | N | Reserva | |||||||||
08-11-64 | los andes | N | 1 | 0 | Tercera División | |||||||
07-11-64 | excursionistas | N | Reserva | |||||||||
31-10-64 | el porvenir | N | Reserva | |||||||||
24-10-64 | talleres | N | Reserva | |||||||||
17-10-64 | arg. de quilmes | N | Reserva | |||||||||
10-10-64 | tigre | N | Reserva | |||||||||
19-09-64 | lanús | L | Tercera División | |||||||||
19-09-64 | lanús | L | 2 | 5 | Reserva | |||||||
12-09-64 | arg. de quilmes | V | Tercera División | |||||||||
12-09-64 | arg. de quilmes | V | 3 | 1 | Reserva | |||||||
06-09-64 | sportivo dock sud | L | Tercera División | |||||||||
06-09-64 | sportivo dock sud | L | 1 | 3 | Reserva | |||||||
29-08-64 | temperley | V | Tercera División | |||||||||
29-08-64 | temperley | V | 0 | 4 | Reserva | |||||||
22-08-64 | el porvenir | L | Tercera División | |||||||||
22-08-64 | el porvenir | L | 2 | 1 | Reserva | |||||||
15-08-64 | talleres | V | Tercera División | |||||||||
15-08-64 | talleres | V | 2 | 1 | Reserva | |||||||
08-08-64 | quilmes | L | Tercera División | |||||||||
08-08-64 | quilmes | L | Reserva | |||||||||
25-07-64 | los andes | V | 1 | 0 | Tercera División | |||||||
25-07-64 | los andes | V | 5 | 1 | Reserva | |||||||
18-07-64 | sportivo italiano | V | Tercera División | |||||||||
18-07-64 | sportivo italiano | L | 1 | 1 | Reserva | |||||||
04-07-64 | lanús | V | Tercera División | |||||||||
04-07-64 | lanús | V | 2 | 6 | Reserva | |||||||
27-06-64 | arg. de quilmes | L | Tercera División | |||||||||
27-06-64 | arg. de quilmes | L | 2 | 0 | Reserva | |||||||
20-06-64 | sportivo dock sud | V | Tercera División | |||||||||
20-06-64 | sportivo dock sud | V | 0 | 1 | Reserva | |||||||
13-06-64 | temperley | L | Tercera División | |||||||||
13-06-64 | temperley | L | 2 | 3 | Reserva | |||||||
06-06-64 | el porvenir | V | Tercera División | |||||||||
06-06-64 | el porvenir | V | 2 | 2 | Reserva | |||||||
30-05-64 | talleres | L | 4 | 0 | Reserva | |||||||
24-05-64 | talleres | L | Tercera División | |||||||||
23-05-64 | quilmes | V | Tercera División | |||||||||
23-05-64 | quilmes | V | 3 | 6 | Reserva | |||||||
09-05-64 | los andes | L | Tercera División | |||||||||
09-05-64 | los andes | L | 2 | 2 | Reserva | |||||||
02-05-64 | sportivo italiano | L | Tercera División | |||||||||
02-05-64 | sportivo italiano | V | 2 | 2 | Reserva | |||||||
12-03-64 | talleres | V | Sexta División | |||||||||
11-03-64 | talleres | L | Sexta División | |||||||||
10-03-64 | arg. de quilmes | V | Sexta División | |||||||||
09-03-64 | arg. de quilmes | L | Sexta División | |||||||||
08-03-64 | el porvenir | V | Sexta División | |||||||||
07-03-64 | el porvenir | L | Sexta División | |||||||||
06-03-64 | temperley | V | Sexta División | |||||||||
05-03-64 | temperley | L | Sexta División | |||||||||
04-03-64 | lanús | V | Sexta División | |||||||||
03-03-64 | lanús | L | Sexta División | |||||||||
02-03-64 | sportivo italiano | V | Sexta División | |||||||||
01-03-64 | sportivo italiano | L | Sexta División | |||||||||
29-02-64 | los andes | V | Sexta División | |||||||||
28-02-64 | los andes | L | Sexta División | |||||||||
27-02-64 | quilmes | V | Sexta División | |||||||||
26-02-64 | quilmes | L | Sexta División | |||||||||
25-02-64 | sportivo dock sud | V | Sexta División | |||||||||
24-02-64 | sportivo dock sud | L | Sexta División | |||||||||
23-02-64 | talleres | V | Quinta División | |||||||||
22-02-64 | talleres | L | Quinta División | |||||||||
21-02-64 | arg. de quilmes | V | Quinta División | |||||||||
20-02-64 | arg. de quilmes | L | Quinta División | |||||||||
19-02-64 | el porvenir | V | Quinta División | |||||||||
18-02-64 | el porvenir | L | Quinta División | |||||||||
17-02-64 | temperley | V | Quinta División | |||||||||
16-02-64 | temperley | L | Quinta División | |||||||||
15-02-64 | lanús | V | Quinta División | |||||||||
14-02-64 | lanús | L | Quinta División | |||||||||
13-02-64 | sportivo italiano | V | Quinta División | |||||||||
12-02-64 | sportivo italiano | L | Quinta División | |||||||||
11-02-64 | los andes | V | Quinta División | |||||||||
10-02-64 | los andes | L | Quinta División | |||||||||
09-02-64 | quilmes | V | Quinta División | |||||||||
08-02-64 | quilmes | L | Quinta División | |||||||||
07-02-64 | sportivo dock sud | V | Quinta División | |||||||||
06-02-64 | sportivo dock sud | L | Quinta División | |||||||||
05-02-64 | talleres | V | Cuarta División | |||||||||
04-02-64 | talleres | L | Cuarta División | |||||||||
03-02-64 | arg. de quilmes | V | Cuarta División | |||||||||
02-02-64 | arg. de quilmes | L | Cuarta División | |||||||||
01-02-64 | el porvenir | V | Cuarta División | |||||||||
31-01-64 | el porvenir | L | Cuarta División | |||||||||
30-01-64 | temperley | V | Cuarta División | |||||||||
29-01-64 | temperley | L | Cuarta División | |||||||||
28-01-64 | lanús | V | Cuarta División | |||||||||
27-01-64 | lanús | L | Cuarta División | |||||||||
26-01-64 | sportivo italiano | V | Cuarta División | |||||||||
25-01-64 | sportivo italiano | L | Cuarta División | |||||||||
24-01-64 | los andes | V | Cuarta División | |||||||||
23-01-64 | los andes | L | Cuarta División | |||||||||
22-01-64 | quilmes | V | Cuarta División | |||||||||
21-01-64 | quilmes | L | Cuarta División | |||||||||
20-01-64 | sportivo dock sud | V | Cuarta División | |||||||||
19-01-64 | sportivo dock sud | L | Cuarta División | |||||||||
15-12-63 | los andes | V | 0 | 1 | Tercera División | |||||||
15-12-63 | los andes | L | 1 | 0 | Cuarta División | |||||||
15-12-63 | los andes | V | 0 | 1 | Quinta División | |||||||
15-12-63 | los andes | L | 1 | 0 | Sexta División | |||||||
30-11-63 | dep. moron | L | 2 | 1 | Reserva | |||||||
24-11-63 | sportivo italiano | L | 1 | 2 | Cuarta División | |||||||
24-11-63 | sportivo italiano | L | 1 | 3 | Sexta División | |||||||
17-11-63 | dep. moron | L | 1 | 0 | Tercera División | |||||||
17-11-63 | dep. moron | V | 0 | 1 | Cuarta División | |||||||
17-11-63 | dep. moron | L | Quinta División | |||||||||
17-11-63 | dep. moron | V | 0 | 1 | Sexta División | |||||||
17-11-63 | platense | V | 1 | 3 | Reserva | |||||||
11-11-63 | nueva chicago | L | 4 | 2 | Reserva | |||||||
03-11-63 | lanús | V | 0 | 0 | Tercera División | |||||||
03-11-63 | lanús | L | 1 | 2 | Cuarta División | |||||||
03-11-63 | lanús | V | 2 | 2 | Quinta División | |||||||
03-11-63 | lanús | L | 0 | 1 | Sexta División | |||||||
02-11-63 | sportivo italiano | V | 0 | 2 | Reserva | |||||||
20-10-63 | platense | V | 0 | 0 | Tercera División | |||||||
20-10-63 | platense | L | 0 | 1 | Cuarta División | |||||||
20-10-63 | platense | V | 1 | 4 | Quinta División | |||||||
20-10-63 | platense | L | 1 | 2 | Sexta División | |||||||
13-10-63 | temperley | L | 1 | 0 | Tercera División | |||||||
13-10-63 | temperley | V | 1 | 0 | Cuarta División | |||||||
13-10-63 | temperley | L | 1 | 0 | Quinta División | |||||||
13-10-63 | temperley | V | 1 | 0 | Sexta División | |||||||
11-10-63 | lanús | L | 3 | 2 | Reserva | |||||||
05-10-63 | temperley | V | 0 | 1 | Reserva | |||||||
21-09-63 | tigre | V | 0 | 2 | Reserva | |||||||
14-09-63 | dep. español | L | 3 | 0 | Reserva | |||||||
25-08-63 | quilmes | V | 2 | 3 | Tercera División | |||||||
25-08-63 | quilmes | L | 0 | 5 | Cuarta División | |||||||
25-08-63 | quilmes | V | 2 | 3 | Quinta División | |||||||
25-08-63 | quilmes | L | 0 | 7 | Sexta División | |||||||
24-08-63 | ferro c. oeste | V | 0 | 1 | Reserva | |||||||
18-08-63 | sportivo dock sud | V | 0 | 2 | Cuarta División | |||||||
18-08-63 | sportivo dock sud | V | 1 | 1 | Sexta División | |||||||
11-08-63 | sportivo dock sud | L | 1 | 3 | Tercera División | |||||||
11-08-63 | sportivo dock sud | L | 1 | 4 | Quinta División | |||||||
28-07-63 | ferro c. oeste | V | 1 | 3 | Tercera División | |||||||
28-07-63 | ferro c. oeste | L | 1 | 4 | Cuarta División | |||||||
28-07-63 | ferro c. oeste | V | 1 | 7 | Quinta División | |||||||
28-07-63 | ferro c. oeste | L | 3 | 8 | Sexta División | |||||||
27-07-63 | quilmes | L | 7 | 3 | Reserva | |||||||
20-07-63 | los andes | L | 0 | 0 | Reserva | |||||||
14-07-63 | dep. moron | V | 3 | 1 | Reserva | |||||||
02-07-63 | dep. español | L | 0 | 5 | Tercera División | |||||||
02-07-63 | dep. español | V | 1 | 2 | Cuarta División | |||||||
02-07-63 | dep. español | L | 1 | 3 | Quinta División | |||||||
02-07-63 | dep. español | V | 1 | 1 | Sexta División | |||||||
30-06-63 | tigre | V | 1 | 6 | Tercera División | |||||||
30-06-63 | tigre | L | 3 | 2 | Cuarta División | |||||||
30-06-63 | tigre | V | 0 | 0 | Quinta División | |||||||
30-06-63 | tigre | L | 2 | 1 | Sexta División | |||||||
23-06-63 | nueva chicago | L | 2 | 3 | Tercera División | |||||||
23-06-63 | nueva chicago | V | 1 | 2 | Cuarta División | |||||||
23-06-63 | nueva chicago | L | 1 | 1 | Quinta División | |||||||
23-06-63 | nueva chicago | V | 0 | 2 | Sexta División | |||||||
22-06-63 | platense | L | 1 | 0 | Reserva | |||||||
09-06-63 | temperley | V | 1 | 3 | Tercera División | |||||||
09-06-63 | temperley | L | 3 | 2 | Cuarta División | |||||||
09-06-63 | temperley | V | 4 | 2 | Quinta División | |||||||
09-06-63 | temperley | L | 6 | 1 | Sexta División | |||||||
08-06-63 | nueva chicago | V | 5 | 3 | Reserva | |||||||
02-06-63 | los andes | L | 2 | 5 | Tercera División | |||||||
02-06-63 | los andes | V | 2 | 3 | Cuarta División | |||||||
02-06-63 | los andes | L | 0 | 4 | Quinta División | |||||||
02-06-63 | los andes | V | 1 | 3 | Sexta División | |||||||
01-06-63 | sportivo italiano | L | 2 | 1 | Reserva | |||||||
26-05-63 | sportivo italiano | L | 2 | 1 | Tercera División | |||||||
26-05-63 | sportivo italiano | V | 2 | 0 | Cuarta División | |||||||
26-05-63 | sportivo italiano | L | 2 | 1 | Quinta División | |||||||
26-05-63 | sportivo italiano | V | 5 | 1 | Sexta División | |||||||
19-05-63 | dep. moron | V | 1 | 2 | Tercera División | |||||||
19-05-63 | dep. moron | L | 1 | 2 | Cuarta División | |||||||
19-05-63 | dep. moron | V | 2 | 1 | Quinta División | |||||||
19-05-63 | dep. moron | L | 2 | 4 | Sexta División | |||||||
12-05-63 | lanús | L | 1 | 2 | Tercera División | |||||||
12-05-63 | lanús | V | 1 | 1 | Cuarta División | |||||||
12-05-63 | lanús | L | 0 | 3 | Quinta División | |||||||
12-05-63 | lanús | V | 1 | 1 | Sexta División | |||||||
11-05-63 | lanús | V | 1 | 2 | Reserva | |||||||
04-05-63 | temperley | L | 5 | 2 | Reserva | |||||||
27-04-63 | sportivo dock sud | V | 3 | 1 | Reserva | |||||||
21-04-63 | platense | L | 0 | 1 | Tercera División | |||||||
21-04-63 | platense | V | 1 | 5 | Cuarta División | |||||||
21-04-63 | platense | L | 1 | 2 | Quinta División | |||||||
21-04-63 | platense | V | 2 | 2 | Sexta División | |||||||
20-04-63 | tigre | L | 1 | 0 | Reserva | |||||||
13-04-63 | dep. español | V | 2 | 2 | Reserva | |||||||
06-04-63 | ferro c. oeste | L | 1 | 5 | Reserva | |||||||
17-03-63 | quilmes | V | 1 | 7 | Reserva | |||||||
09-12-62 | almagro | V | 0 | 1 | Reserva | |||||||
01-12-62 | dep. moron | L | 3 | 0 | Reserva | |||||||
17-11-62 | tigre | L | 5 | 3 | Reserva | |||||||
10-11-62 | platense | V | 1 | 5 | Reserva | |||||||
03-11-62 | banfield | L | 1 | 0 | Reserva | |||||||
27-10-62 | temperley | V | 1 | 2 | Reserva | |||||||
13-10-62 | excursionistas | L | 6 | 0 | Reserva | |||||||
06-10-62 | nueva chicago | V | 0 | 4 | Reserva | |||||||
29-09-62 | all boys | L | 0 | 0 | Reserva | |||||||
01-09-62 | dep. español | L | 3 | 3 | Reserva | |||||||
25-08-62 | lanús | V | 0 | 3 | Reserva | |||||||
17-08-62 | los andes | L | 3 | 0 | Reserva | |||||||
28-07-62 | sportivo dock sud | L | 2 | 2 | Reserva | |||||||
22-07-62 | lanús | V | 0 | 5 | Tercera División | |||||||
22-07-62 | lanús | L | 1 | 5 | Cuarta División | |||||||
22-07-62 | lanús | V | 3 | 3 | Quinta División | |||||||
22-07-62 | lanús | L | 1 | 1 | Sexta División | |||||||
21-07-62 | almagro | L | 1 | 1 | Reserva | |||||||
14-07-62 | dep. moron | V | 2 | 4 | Reserva | |||||||
30-06-62 | tigre | V | 2 | 2 | Reserva | |||||||
24-06-62 | temperley | L | 2 | 1 | Tercera División | |||||||
24-06-62 | temperley | V | 1 | 0 | Cuarta División | |||||||
24-06-62 | temperley | L | 3 | 1 | Quinta División | |||||||
24-06-62 | temperley | V | 1 | 0 | Sexta División | |||||||
23-06-62 | platense | L | 1 | 1 | Reserva | |||||||
17-06-62 | banfield | L | 1 | 1 | Tercera División | |||||||
17-06-62 | banfield | V | 1 | 3 | Cuarta División | |||||||
17-06-62 | banfield | L | 1 | 3 | Quinta División | |||||||
17-06-62 | banfield | V | 4 | 1 | Sexta División | |||||||
16-06-62 | banfield | V | 0 | 2 | Reserva | |||||||
10-06-62 | sportivo dock sud | V | 1 | 3 | Tercera División | |||||||
10-06-62 | sportivo dock sud | L | 2 | 1 | Cuarta División | |||||||
10-06-62 | sportivo dock sud | V | 1 | 2 | Quinta División | |||||||
10-06-62 | sportivo dock sud | L | 1 | 1 | Sexta División | |||||||
09-06-62 | temperley | L | 2 | 1 | Reserva | |||||||
03-06-62 | los andes | L | 0 | 0 | Tercera División | |||||||
03-06-62 | los andes | V | 1 | 2 | Cuarta División | |||||||
03-06-62 | los andes | L | 1 | 0 | Quinta División | |||||||
03-06-62 | los andes | V | 0 | 1 | Sexta División | |||||||
27-05-62 | lanús | L | 2 | 2 | Tercera División | |||||||
27-05-62 | lanús | V | 3 | 5 | Cuarta División | |||||||
27-05-62 | lanús | L | 1 | 6 | Quinta División | |||||||
27-05-62 | lanús | V | 0 | 6 | Sexta División | |||||||
26-05-62 | excursionistas | V | 4 | 2 | Reserva | |||||||
20-05-62 | temperley | V | 1 | 2 | Tercera División | |||||||
20-05-62 | temperley | L | 3 | 3 | Cuarta División | |||||||
20-05-62 | temperley | V | 1 | 2 | Quinta División | |||||||
20-05-62 | temperley | L | 1 | 1 | Sexta División | |||||||
19-05-62 | nueva chicago | L | 3 | 0 | Reserva | |||||||
13-05-62 | banfield | V | 6 | 3 | Tercera División | |||||||
13-05-62 | banfield | L | 3 | 4 | Cuarta División | |||||||
13-05-62 | banfield | V | 2 | 2 | Quinta División | |||||||
13-05-62 | banfield | L | 1 | 3 | Sexta División | |||||||
12-05-62 | all boys | V | 4 | 1 | Reserva | |||||||
06-05-62 | sportivo dock sud | L | 1 | 0 | Tercera División | |||||||
06-05-62 | sportivo dock sud | V | 2 | 2 | Cuarta División | |||||||
06-05-62 | sportivo dock sud | L | 2 | 3 | Quinta División | |||||||
06-05-62 | sportivo dock sud | V | 0 | 0 | Sexta División | |||||||
29-04-62 | los andes | V | 2 | 5 | Tercera División | |||||||
29-04-62 | los andes | L | 2 | 2 | Cuarta División | |||||||
29-04-62 | los andes | V | 2 | 3 | Quinta División | |||||||
29-04-62 | los andes | L | 1 | 4 | Sexta División | |||||||
29-04-62 | dep. español | V | 2 | 1 | Reserva | |||||||
22-04-62 | lanús | L | 0 | 2 | Reserva | |||||||
15-04-62 | los andes | V | 2 | 0 | Reserva | |||||||
24-03-62 | sportivo dock sud | V | 1 | 2 | Reserva | |||||||
02-12-61 | talleres | V | 6 | 1 | Reserva | |||||||
25-11-61 | def de cambaceres | L | 2 | 1 | Reserva | |||||||
19-11-61 | leandro n. alem | V | 5 | 1 | Reserva | |||||||
11-11-61 | sportivo italiano | L | 0 | 1 | Reserva | |||||||
04-11-61 | dep. riestra | V | 6 | 3 | Reserva | |||||||
28-10-61 | colegiales | L | 2 | 0 | Reserva | |||||||
14-10-61 | barracas central | L | 2 | 1 | Reserva | |||||||
12-10-61 | sacachispas | L | 0 | 3 | Cuarta División | |||||||
08-10-61 | sacachispas | V | 1 | 3 | Cuarta División | |||||||
07-10-61 | alte. brown | V | 3 | 2 | Reserva | |||||||
30-09-61 | brown | L | 7 | 2 | Reserva | |||||||
17-09-61 | barracas central | L | 1 | 0 | Cuarta División | |||||||
17-09-61 | barracas central | L | 1 | 3 | Quinta División | |||||||
16-09-61 | liniers | V | 2 | 0 | Reserva | |||||||
09-09-61 | flandria | L | 1 | 0 | Reserva | |||||||
02-09-61 | arg. de quilmes | V | 1 | 1 | Reserva | |||||||
27-08-61 | brown | V | 4 | 1 | Cuarta División | |||||||
27-08-61 | brown | V | 1 | 2 | Quinta División | |||||||
26-08-61 | sacachispas | L | 5 | 1 | Reserva | |||||||
20-08-61 | sacachispas | L | 2 | 1 | Cuarta División | |||||||
20-08-61 | sacachispas | L | 2 | 3 | Quinta División | |||||||
19-08-61 | acassuso | V | 2 | 0 | Reserva | |||||||
13-08-61 | arg. de quilmes | V | 1 | 4 | Cuarta División | |||||||
13-08-61 | arg. de quilmes | V | 3 | 0 | Quinta División | |||||||
06-08-61 | dep. riestra | L | 7 | 0 | Cuarta División | |||||||
06-08-61 | dep. riestra | L | 1 | 2 | Quinta División | |||||||
30-07-61 | talleres | V | 2 | 2 | Cuarta División | |||||||
30-07-61 | talleres | V | 0 | 2 | Quinta División | |||||||
29-07-61 | talleres | L | 3 | 2 | Reserva | |||||||
23-07-61 | barracas central | V | 6 | 1 | Cuarta División | |||||||
23-07-61 | barracas central | V | 1 | 1 | Quinta División | |||||||
22-07-61 | def de cambaceres | V | 3 | 0 | Reserva | |||||||
16-07-61 | leandro n. alem | L | 2 | 1 | Reserva | |||||||
09-07-61 | sportivo italiano | V | 0 | 0 | Reserva | |||||||
25-06-61 | brown | L | 7 | 2 | Cuarta División | |||||||
25-06-61 | brown | L | 0 | 1 | Quinta División | |||||||
25-06-61 | colegiales | V | 4 | 1 | Reserva | |||||||
18-06-61 | sacachispas | V | 1 | 3 | Cuarta División | |||||||
18-06-61 | sacachispas | V | 1 | 2 | Quinta División | |||||||
11-06-61 | arg. de quilmes | L | 1 | 1 | Cuarta División | |||||||
11-06-61 | arg. de quilmes | L | 3 | 2 | Quinta División | |||||||
11-06-61 | barracas central | V | 3 | 2 | Reserva | |||||||
05-06-61 | alte. brown | L | 2 | 4 | Reserva | |||||||
04-06-61 | dep. riestra | V | 5 | 1 | Cuarta División | |||||||
04-06-61 | dep. riestra | V | 2 | 3 | Quinta División | |||||||
21-05-61 | talleres | L | 8 | 2 | Cuarta División | |||||||
21-05-61 | talleres | L | 2 | 2 | Quinta División | |||||||
21-05-61 | liniers | L | 3 | 2 | Reserva | |||||||
14-05-61 | flandria | V | 3 | 2 | Reserva | |||||||
06-05-61 | arg. de quilmes | L | 3 | 1 | Reserva | |||||||
29-04-61 | sacachispas | V | 4 | 1 | Reserva | |||||||
22-04-61 | acassuso | L | 12 | 1 | Reserva | |||||||
11-12-60 | arg. de quilmes | V | 4 | 2 | Reserva | |||||||
08-12-60 | brown | L | 2 | 4 | Reserva | |||||||
03-12-60 | def de cambaceres | V | 0 | 5 | Reserva | |||||||
27-11-60 | sacachispas | L | 1 | 1 | Cuarta División | |||||||
20-11-60 | alte. brown | V | 0 | 1 | Cuarta División | |||||||
13-11-60 | dep. español | L | 3 | 2 | Cuarta División | |||||||
12-11-60 | acassuso | L | 2 | 1 | Reserva | |||||||
06-11-60 | sacachispas | V | 1 | 2 | Cuarta División | |||||||
05-11-60 | colegiales | V | 1 | 3 | Reserva | |||||||
30-10-60 | alte. brown | L | 1 | 0 | Cuarta División | |||||||
30-10-60 | sportivo palermo | L | 4 | 1 | Reserva | |||||||
15-10-60 | liniers | V | 4 | 1 | Reserva | |||||||
02-10-60 | dep. español | V | 2 | 2 | Cuarta División | |||||||
01-10-60 | leandro n. alem | L | 3 | 0 | Reserva | |||||||
17-09-60 | flandria | V | 0 | 2 | Reserva | |||||||
11-09-60 | brown | V | 4 | 1 | Cuarta División | |||||||
11-09-60 | brown | V | 2 | 0 | Quinta División | |||||||
10-09-60 | alte. brown | L | 2 | 3 | Reserva | |||||||
04-09-60 | sacachispas | L | 2 | 1 | Cuarta División | |||||||
04-09-60 | sacachispas | L | 2 | 3 | Quinta División | |||||||
28-08-60 | arg. de quilmes | V | 2 | 1 | Cuarta División | |||||||
28-08-60 | arg. de quilmes | V | 2 | 2 | Quinta División | |||||||
27-08-60 | dep. español | L | 3 | 2 | Reserva | |||||||
21-08-60 | dep. riestra | L | 2 | 1 | Cuarta División | |||||||
21-08-60 | dep. riestra | L | 2 | 0 | Quinta División | |||||||
20-08-60 | barracas central | V | 2 | 2 | Reserva | |||||||
14-08-60 | barracas central | L | 6 | 0 | Cuarta División | |||||||
14-08-60 | barracas central | L | 2 | 2 | Quinta División | |||||||
13-08-60 | sacachispas | L | 0 | 1 | Reserva | |||||||
07-08-60 | brown | L | 4 | 5 | Cuarta División | |||||||
07-08-60 | brown | L | 2 | 3 | Quinta División | |||||||
06-08-60 | dep. riestra | V | 0 | 1 | Reserva | |||||||
31-07-60 | sacachispas | V | 3 | 6 | Cuarta División | |||||||
31-07-60 | sacachispas | V | 1 | 4 | Quinta División | |||||||
30-07-60 | arg. de quilmes | L | 4 | 2 | Reserva | |||||||
23-07-60 | arg. de quilmes | L | 3 | 2 | Cuarta División | |||||||
23-07-60 | arg. de quilmes | L | 2 | 2 | Quinta División | |||||||
23-07-60 | brown | V | 1 | 2 | Reserva | |||||||
10-07-60 | def de cambaceres | L | 13 | 0 | Reserva | |||||||
26-06-60 | dep. riestra | V | 3 | 0 | Cuarta División | |||||||
26-06-60 | dep. riestra | V | 0 | 5 | Quinta División | |||||||
19-06-60 | barracas central | V | 3 | 0 | Cuarta División | |||||||
19-06-60 | barracas central | V | 3 | 0 | Quinta División | |||||||
18-06-60 | acassuso | V | 2 | 2 | Reserva | |||||||
11-06-60 | colegiales | L | 1 | 0 | Reserva | |||||||
28-05-60 | sportivo palermo | V | 3 | 2 | Reserva | |||||||
21-05-60 | liniers | L | 0 | 3 | Reserva | |||||||
15-05-60 | leandro n. alem | V | 2 | 1 | Reserva | |||||||
07-05-60 | flandria | L | 4 | 7 | Reserva | |||||||
30-04-60 | alte. brown | V | 3 | 2 | Reserva | |||||||
16-04-60 | dep. español | V | 1 | 2 | Reserva | |||||||
09-04-60 | barracas central | L | 3 | 3 | Reserva | |||||||
02-04-60 | sacachispas | V | 2 | 1 | Reserva | |||||||
26-03-60 | dep. riestra | L | 4 | 4 | Reserva | |||||||
20-12-59 | dep. moron | V | 1 | 2 | Cuarta División | |||||||
20-12-59 | dep. moron | V | 4 | 4 | Sexta División | |||||||
19-12-59 | brown | L | 2 | 0 | Reserva | |||||||
13-12-59 | sacachispas | V | 0 | 1 | Cuarta División | |||||||
13-12-59 | sacachispas | V | 2 | 5 | Quinta División | |||||||
13-12-59 | sacachispas | V | 0 | 2 | Sexta División | |||||||
06-12-59 | dep. español | L | 2 | 3 | Cuarta División | |||||||
06-12-59 | sportivo palermo | L | 4 | 1 | Quinta División | |||||||
06-12-59 | dep. español | L | 1 | 4 | Sexta División | |||||||
05-12-59 | alte. brown | L | 2 | 0 | Reserva | |||||||
29-11-59 | dep. español | V | 0 | 1 | Quinta División | |||||||
28-11-59 | acassuso | V | 2 | 0 | Reserva | |||||||
22-11-59 | brown | L | 3 | 3 | Sexta División | |||||||
21-11-59 | barracas central | L | 5 | 1 | Reserva | |||||||
15-11-59 | brown | V | 2 | 2 | Sexta División | |||||||
14-11-59 | dep. riestra | V | 7 | 1 | Cuarta División | |||||||
14-11-59 | dep. riestra | L | 3 | 0 | Quinta División | |||||||
14-11-59 | dep. riestra | V | 3 | 2 | Sexta División | |||||||
14-11-59 | arg. de quilmes | V | 1 | 0 | Reserva | |||||||
11-11-59 | flandria | L | 1 | 0 | Reserva | |||||||
07-11-59 | sacachispas | V | 3 | 1 | Reserva | |||||||
31-10-59 | sportivo palermo | L | 6 | 0 | Reserva | |||||||
24-10-59 | dep. moron | L | 1 | 0 | Reserva | |||||||
18-10-59 | sacachispas | L | 0 | 2 | Cuarta División | |||||||
18-10-59 | sacachispas | V | 3 | 3 | Quinta División | |||||||
18-10-59 | sacachispas | L | 0 | 0 | Sexta División | |||||||
17-10-59 | colegiales | V | 2 | 2 | Reserva | |||||||
04-10-59 | liniers | V | 2 | 3 | Cuarta División | |||||||
04-10-59 | liniers | L | 5 | 1 | Quinta División | |||||||
04-10-59 | liniers | V | 4 | 4 | Sexta División | |||||||
03-10-59 | dep. español | L | 1 | 1 | Reserva | |||||||
28-09-59 | sacachispas | V | 1 | 0 | Cuarta División | |||||||
28-09-59 | sacachispas | L | 1 | 2 | Quinta División | |||||||
28-09-59 | sacachispas | V | 1 | 4 | Sexta División | |||||||
27-09-59 | barracas central | L | 6 | 0 | Cuarta División | |||||||
27-09-59 | barracas central | V | 1 | 0 | Quinta División | |||||||
27-09-59 | barracas central | L | 4 | 1 | Sexta División | |||||||
26-09-59 | estudiantes | V | 1 | 0 | Reserva | |||||||
20-09-59 | arg. de quilmes | V | 1 | 0 | Cuarta División | |||||||
20-09-59 | arg. de quilmes | L | 1 | 0 | Quinta División | |||||||
20-09-59 | arg. de quilmes | V | 3 | 1 | Sexta División | |||||||
20-09-59 | leandro n. alem | V | 3 | 3 | Reserva | |||||||
12-09-59 | liniers | L | 3 | 2 | Reserva | |||||||
06-09-59 | brown | L | 2 | 1 | Cuarta División | |||||||
06-09-59 | brown | V | 3 | 0 | Quinta División | |||||||
06-09-59 | brown | L | 0 | 0 | Sexta División | |||||||
05-09-59 | dep. riestra | V | 1 | 1 | Reserva | |||||||
29-08-59 | brown | V | 1 | 3 | Reserva | |||||||
15-08-59 | alte. brown | V | 2 | 3 | Reserva | |||||||
07-08-59 | dep. riestra | L | 3 | 1 | Cuarta División | |||||||
07-08-59 | dep. riestra | V | 1 | 3 | Quinta División | |||||||
07-08-59 | dep. riestra | L | 3 | 1 | Sexta División | |||||||
01-08-59 | acassuso | L | 4 | 2 | Reserva | |||||||
25-07-59 | barracas central | V | 7 | 3 | Reserva | |||||||
13-07-59 | liniers | L | 3 | 2 | Cuarta División | |||||||
13-07-59 | liniers | V | 3 | 4 | Quinta División | |||||||
13-07-59 | liniers | L | 5 | 1 | Sexta División | |||||||
12-07-59 | arg. de quilmes | L | 6 | 2 | Reserva | |||||||
09-07-59 | flandria | V | 3 | 0 | Reserva | |||||||
05-07-59 | barracas central | V | 2 | 1 | Cuarta División | |||||||
05-07-59 | barracas central | L | 9 | 0 | Quinta División | |||||||
05-07-59 | barracas central | V | 1 | 0 | Sexta División | |||||||
04-07-59 | sacachispas | L | 2 | 1 | Reserva | |||||||
27-06-59 | sportivo palermo | V | 9 | 1 | Reserva | |||||||
21-06-59 | arg. de quilmes | L | 1 | 0 | Cuarta División | |||||||
21-06-59 | arg. de quilmes | V | 5 | 1 | Quinta División | |||||||
21-06-59 | arg. de quilmes | L | 2 | 0 | Sexta División | |||||||
18-06-59 | brown | V | 4 | 0 | Cuarta División | |||||||
18-06-59 | brown | L | 2 | 1 | Quinta División | |||||||
18-06-59 | brown | V | 4 | 4 | Sexta División | |||||||
13-06-59 | dep. moron | V | 0 | 2 | Reserva | |||||||
06-06-59 | colegiales | L | 0 | 4 | Reserva | |||||||
30-05-59 | dep. español | V | 3 | 2 | Reserva | |||||||
23-05-59 | estudiantes | L | 5 | 2 | Reserva | |||||||
16-05-59 | leandro n. alem | L | 6 | 1 | Reserva | |||||||
09-05-59 | liniers | V | 5 | 1 | Reserva | |||||||
02-05-59 | dep. riestra | L | 4 | 3 | Reserva | |||||||
11-01-59 | ferro c. oeste | L | 3 | 3 | Tercera División | |||||||
04-01-59 | ferro c. oeste | V | 1 | 5 | Tercera División | |||||||
21-12-58 | quilmes | L | 4 | 0 | Tercera División | |||||||
21-12-58 | chacarita juniors | V | 1 | 0 | Quinta División | |||||||
14-12-58 | talleres | L | 0 | 1 | Quinta División | |||||||
08-12-58 | quilmes | L | 2 | 1 | Reserva | |||||||
07-12-58 | ferro c. oeste | L | 0 | 0 | Tercera División | |||||||
07-12-58 | ferro c. oeste | L | 0 | 6 | Quinta División | |||||||
06-12-58 | all boys | V | 0 | 3 | Reserva | |||||||
30-11-58 | banfield | V | 5 | 3 | Tercera División | |||||||
30-11-58 | platense | V | 0 | 2 | Quinta División | |||||||
29-11-58 | nueva chicago | L | 3 | 5 | Reserva | |||||||
23-11-58 | platense | L | 3 | 1 | Tercera División | |||||||
23-11-58 | temperley | L | 2 | 4 | Quinta División | |||||||
22-11-58 | sportivo dock sud | V | 2 | 5 | Reserva | |||||||
16-11-58 | all boys | V | 0 | 1 | Tercera División | |||||||
26-10-58 | temperley | L | 2 | 1 | Tercera División | |||||||
26-10-58 | temperley | V | 0 | 4 | Cuarta División | |||||||
26-10-58 | temperley | L | 4 | 3 | Quinta División | |||||||
26-10-58 | temperley | L | 3 | 2 | Sexta División | |||||||
25-10-58 | temperley | L | 3 | 4 | Reserva | |||||||
19-10-58 | talleres | V | 5 | 3 | Tercera División | |||||||
19-10-58 | talleres | L | 1 | 3 | Cuarta División | |||||||
19-10-58 | talleres | V | 1 | 1 | Quinta División | |||||||
19-10-58 | talleres | V | 4 | 2 | Sexta División | |||||||
18-10-58 | banfield | V | 0 | 2 | Reserva | |||||||
12-10-58 | los andes | V | 5 | 4 | Tercera División | |||||||
12-10-58 | los andes | L | 1 | 1 | Cuarta División | |||||||
12-10-58 | los andes | V | 2 | 2 | Quinta División | |||||||
12-10-58 | los andes | V | 1 | 2 | Sexta División | |||||||
11-10-58 | el porvenir | L | 2 | 1 | Reserva | |||||||
05-10-58 | banfield | L | 0 | 3 | Tercera División | |||||||
05-10-58 | banfield | V | 0 | 3 | Cuarta División | |||||||
05-10-58 | banfield | L | 2 | 1 | Quinta División | |||||||
05-10-58 | banfield | L | 2 | 2 | Sexta División | |||||||
04-10-58 | almagro | V | 1 | 0 | Reserva | |||||||
27-09-58 | ferro c. oeste | L | 2 | 7 | Reserva | |||||||
20-09-58 | platense | V | 1 | 3 | Reserva | |||||||
14-09-58 | quilmes | V | 2 | 2 | Tercera División | |||||||
14-09-58 | quilmes | L | 1 | 6 | Cuarta División | |||||||
14-09-58 | quilmes | V | 2 | 2 | Quinta División | |||||||
14-09-58 | quilmes | V | 2 | 3 | Sexta División | |||||||
07-09-58 | sportivo dock sud | L | 2 | 1 | Tercera División | |||||||
07-09-58 | sportivo dock sud | V | 0 | 5 | Cuarta División | |||||||
07-09-58 | sportivo dock sud | L | 3 | 2 | Quinta División | |||||||
07-09-58 | sportivo dock sud | L | 2 | 2 | Sexta División | |||||||
06-09-58 | chacarita juniors | L | 0 | 5 | Reserva | |||||||
31-08-58 | el porvenir | V | 2 | 2 | Tercera División | |||||||
31-08-58 | el porvenir | L | 2 | 0 | Cuarta División | |||||||
31-08-58 | el porvenir | V | 2 | 0 | Quinta División | |||||||
31-08-58 | el porvenir | V | 2 | 3 | Sexta División | |||||||
30-08-58 | excursionistas | V | 2 | 2 | Reserva | |||||||
23-08-58 | los andes | L | 3 | 2 | Reserva | |||||||
16-08-58 | talleres | V | 2 | 2 | Reserva | |||||||
26-07-58 | quilmes | V | 0 | 1 | Reserva | |||||||
20-07-58 | temperley | V | 5 | 4 | Tercera División | |||||||
20-07-58 | temperley | L | 2 | 3 | Cuarta División | |||||||
20-07-58 | temperley | V | 1 | 1 | Quinta División | |||||||
20-07-58 | temperley | V | 1 | 0 | Sexta División | |||||||
19-07-58 | all boys | L | 1 | 3 | Reserva | |||||||
13-07-58 | los andes | L | 2 | 1 | Tercera División | |||||||
13-07-58 | talleres | L | 1 | 0 | Tercera División | |||||||
13-07-58 | los andes | V | 1 | 1 | Cuarta División | |||||||
13-07-58 | talleres | V | 2 | 1 | Cuarta División | |||||||
13-07-58 | los andes | L | 0 | 3 | Quinta División | |||||||
13-07-58 | talleres | L | 1 | 0 | Quinta División | |||||||
13-07-58 | los andes | L | 1 | 6 | Sexta División | |||||||
13-07-58 | talleres | L | 4 | 1 | Sexta División | |||||||
12-07-58 | nueva chicago | V | 1 | 5 | Reserva | |||||||
05-07-58 | sportivo dock sud | L | 1 | 2 | Reserva | |||||||
22-06-58 | banfield | V | 0 | 2 | Tercera División | |||||||
22-06-58 | banfield | L | 1 | 3 | Cuarta División | |||||||
22-06-58 | banfield | V | 2 | 2 | Quinta División | |||||||
22-06-58 | banfield | V | 0 | 1 | Sexta División | |||||||
15-06-58 | quilmes | L | 3 | 2 | Tercera División | |||||||
15-06-58 | sportivo dock sud | V | 1 | 2 | Tercera División | |||||||
15-06-58 | el porvenir | L | 5 | 2 | Tercera División | |||||||
15-06-58 | quilmes | V | 1 | 2 | Cuarta División | |||||||
15-06-58 | sportivo dock sud | L | 3 | 3 | Cuarta División | |||||||
15-06-58 | el porvenir | V | 0 | 3 | Cuarta División | |||||||
15-06-58 | quilmes | L | 0 | 1 | Quinta División | |||||||
15-06-58 | sportivo dock sud | V | 1 | 1 | Quinta División | |||||||
15-06-58 | el porvenir | L | 1 | 1 | Quinta División | |||||||
15-06-58 | quilmes | L | 1 | 2 | Sexta División | |||||||
15-06-58 | sportivo dock sud | V | 0 | 3 | Sexta División | |||||||
15-06-58 | el porvenir | L | 2 | 1 | Sexta División | |||||||
14-06-58 | temperley | V | 3 | 2 | Reserva | |||||||
07-06-58 | banfield | L | 1 | 2 | Reserva | |||||||
31-05-58 | el porvenir | V | 2 | 2 | Reserva | |||||||
24-05-58 | almagro | L | 0 | 0 | Reserva | |||||||
10-05-58 | ferro c. oeste | V | 4 | 6 | Reserva | |||||||
03-05-58 | platense | L | 4 | 3 | Reserva | |||||||
12-04-58 | chacarita juniors | V | 1 | 3 | Reserva | |||||||
05-04-58 | excursionistas | L | 3 | 2 | Reserva | |||||||
29-03-58 | los andes | V | 3 | 4 | Reserva | |||||||
22-03-58 | talleres | L | 5 | 2 | Reserva | |||||||
30-11-57 | all boys | V | 4 | 3 | Reserva | |||||||
16-11-57 | chacarita juniors | V | 1 | 4 | Reserva | |||||||
10-11-57 | platense | V | 1 | 0 | Tercera División | |||||||
09-11-57 | el porvenir | L | 3 | 2 | Reserva | |||||||
03-11-57 | talleres | L | 0 | 2 | Tercera División | |||||||
02-11-57 | banfield | V | 2 | 3 | Reserva | |||||||
27-10-57 | excursionistas | V | 1 | 6 | Tercera División | |||||||
26-10-57 | sportivo dock sud | L | 2 | 1 | Reserva | |||||||
20-10-57 | sportivo dock sud | L | 5 | 2 | Tercera División | |||||||
13-10-57 | chacarita juniors | V | 1 | 3 | Tercera División | |||||||
12-10-57 | excursionistas | L | 5 | 2 | Reserva | |||||||
05-10-57 | arg. de quilmes | V | 2 | 2 | Reserva | |||||||
29-09-57 | quilmes | L | 4 | 1 | Tercera División | |||||||
29-09-57 | quilmes | V | 1 | 6 | Cuarta División | |||||||
29-09-57 | quilmes | L | 3 | 2 | Quinta División | |||||||
29-09-57 | quilmes | V | 2 | 3 | Sexta División | |||||||
28-09-57 | almagro | L | 1 | 0 | Reserva | |||||||
22-09-57 | talleres | V | 5 | 1 | Tercera División | |||||||
22-09-57 | talleres | L | 1 | 2 | Cuarta División | |||||||
22-09-57 | talleres | V | 0 | 2 | Quinta División | |||||||
22-09-57 | talleres | L | 1 | 2 | Sexta División | |||||||
14-09-57 | nueva chicago | L | 2 | 2 | Reserva | |||||||
08-09-57 | el porvenir | V | 3 | 2 | Tercera División | |||||||
08-09-57 | el porvenir | L | 2 | 2 | Cuarta División | |||||||
08-09-57 | el porvenir | V | 5 | 0 | Quinta División | |||||||
08-09-57 | el porvenir | L | 0 | 2 | Sexta División | |||||||
07-09-57 | talleres | V | 3 | 2 | Reserva | |||||||
31-08-57 | temperley | L | 5 | 1 | Reserva | |||||||
24-08-57 | platense | L | 3 | 4 | Reserva | |||||||
18-08-57 | banfield | L | 2 | 1 | Tercera División | |||||||
18-08-57 | banfield | V | 0 | 4 | Cuarta División | |||||||
18-08-57 | banfield | L | 4 | 3 | Quinta División | |||||||
18-08-57 | banfield | V | 0 | 5 | Sexta División | |||||||
11-08-57 | sportivo dock sud | V | 0 | 2 | Tercera División | |||||||
11-08-57 | sportivo dock sud | L | 2 | 2 | Cuarta División | |||||||
11-08-57 | sportivo dock sud | V | 1 | 3 | Quinta División | |||||||
11-08-57 | sportivo dock sud | L | 1 | 7 | Sexta División | |||||||
10-08-57 | quilmes | L | 2 | 1 | Reserva | |||||||
04-08-57 | arg. de quilmes | L | 4 | 0 | Tercera División | |||||||
04-08-57 | arg. de quilmes | V | 5 | 1 | Cuarta División | |||||||
04-08-57 | arg. de quilmes | L | 1 | 0 | Quinta División | |||||||
04-08-57 | arg. de quilmes | V | 0 | 7 | Sexta División | |||||||
03-08-57 | all boys | L | 0 | 1 | Reserva | |||||||
14-07-57 | quilmes | V | 3 | 2 | Tercera División | |||||||
14-07-57 | quilmes | L | 0 | 3 | Cuarta División | |||||||
14-07-57 | quilmes | V | 1 | 3 | Quinta División | |||||||
14-07-57 | quilmes | L | 1 | 4 | Sexta División | |||||||
13-07-57 | chacarita juniors | L | 3 | 1 | Reserva | |||||||
07-07-57 | talleres | L | 1 | 3 | Tercera División | |||||||
07-07-57 | talleres | V | 1 | 4 | Cuarta División | |||||||
07-07-57 | talleres | L | 1 | 0 | Quinta División | |||||||
07-07-57 | talleres | V | 1 | 2 | Sexta División | |||||||
06-07-57 | el porvenir | V | 3 | 1 | Reserva | |||||||
30-06-57 | temperley | V | 2 | 3 | Tercera División | |||||||
30-06-57 | temperley | L | 5 | 3 | Cuarta División | |||||||
30-06-57 | temperley | V | 0 | 4 | Quinta División | |||||||
30-06-57 | temperley | L | 0 | 1 | Sexta División | |||||||
29-06-57 | banfield | L | 3 | 2 | Reserva | |||||||
23-06-57 | el porvenir | L | 1 | 1 | Tercera División | |||||||
23-06-57 | el porvenir | V | 2 | 0 | Cuarta División | |||||||
23-06-57 | el porvenir | L | 2 | 2 | Quinta División | |||||||
23-06-57 | el porvenir | V | 1 | 1 | Sexta División | |||||||
22-06-57 | sportivo dock sud | V | 6 | 1 | Reserva | |||||||
16-06-57 | temperley | L | 1 | 0 | Tercera División | |||||||
16-06-57 | temperley | V | 2 | 3 | Cuarta División | |||||||
16-06-57 | temperley | L | 2 | 4 | Quinta División | |||||||
16-06-57 | temperley | V | 2 | 4 | Sexta División | |||||||
09-06-57 | banfield | V | 2 | 2 | Tercera División | |||||||
09-06-57 | banfield | L | 0 | 11 | Cuarta División | |||||||
09-06-57 | banfield | V | 1 | 2 | Quinta División | |||||||
09-06-57 | banfield | L | 2 | 3 | Sexta División | |||||||
08-06-57 | excursionistas | V | 2 | 1 | Reserva | |||||||
01-06-57 | arg. de quilmes | L | 0 | 1 | Reserva | |||||||
26-05-57 | sportivo dock sud | L | 1 | 2 | Tercera División | |||||||
26-05-57 | sportivo dock sud | V | 1 | 2 | Cuarta División | |||||||
26-05-57 | sportivo dock sud | L | 1 | 6 | Quinta División | |||||||
26-05-57 | sportivo dock sud | V | 0 | 4 | Sexta División | |||||||
25-05-57 | almagro | V | 6 | 3 | Reserva | |||||||
19-05-57 | arg. de quilmes | V | 1 | 2 | Tercera División | |||||||
19-05-57 | arg. de quilmes | L | 5 | 1 | Cuarta División | |||||||
19-05-57 | arg. de quilmes | V | 1 | 2 | Quinta División | |||||||
19-05-57 | arg. de quilmes | L | 2 | 1 | Sexta División | |||||||
11-05-57 | nueva chicago | V | 3 | 6 | Reserva | |||||||
04-05-57 | talleres | L | 5 | 0 | Reserva | |||||||
27-04-57 | temperley | V | 1 | 2 | Reserva | |||||||
20-04-57 | platense | V | 1 | 6 | Reserva | |||||||
06-04-57 | quilmes | V | 2 | 4 | Reserva | |||||||
22-12-56 | j j urquiza | V | 4 | 2 | Reserva | |||||||
15-12-56 | def de belgrano | L | 2 | 5 | Reserva | |||||||
01-12-56 | barracas central | V | 2 | 3 | Reserva | |||||||
24-11-56 | arsenal de llavallol | L | 4 | 2 | Primera División | |||||||
24-11-56 | arsenal de llavallol | L | 2 | 3 | Reserva | |||||||
17-11-56 | dep. moron | V | 3 | 1 | 1 | Primera División | ||||||
17-11-56 | dep. moron | V | 2 | 2 | Reserva | |||||||
10-11-56 | brown | L | 2 | 0 | Reserva | |||||||
28-10-56 | brown | L | 1 | 0 | Cuarta División | |||||||
28-10-56 | brown | L | 1 | 0 | Quinta División | |||||||
28-10-56 | brown | L | 1 | 0 | Sexta División | |||||||
27-10-56 | sacachispas | L | 3 | 4 | Reserva | |||||||
20-10-56 | estudiantes | V | 5 | 0 | Reserva | |||||||
07-10-56 | barracas central | V | 1 | 3 | Cuarta División | |||||||
07-10-56 | barracas central | V | 1 | 0 | Quinta División | |||||||
07-10-56 | barracas central | V | 1 | 6 | Sexta División | |||||||
06-10-56 | acassuso | L | 5 | 2 | Reserva | |||||||
23-09-56 | dep. riestra | L | 8 | 2 | Cuarta División | |||||||
23-09-56 | dep. riestra | L | 4 | 2 | Quinta División | |||||||
23-09-56 | dep. riestra | L | 4 | 0 | Sexta División | |||||||
15-09-56 | flandria | L | 7 | 1 | Reserva | |||||||
09-09-56 | los andes | V | 1 | 2 | Cuarta División | |||||||
09-09-56 | los andes | V | 0 | 8 | Quinta División | |||||||
09-09-56 | los andes | V | 1 | 4 | Sexta División | |||||||
08-09-56 | los andes | V | 3 | 4 | Reserva | |||||||
26-08-56 | arsenal de llavallol | L | 1 | 4 | Cuarta División | |||||||
26-08-56 | arsenal de llavallol | L | 0 | 3 | Quinta División | |||||||
26-08-56 | arsenal de llavallol | L | 0 | 2 | Sexta División | |||||||
25-08-56 | liniers | L | 1 | 1 | Reserva | |||||||
18-08-56 | argentino | V | 1 | 0 | Primera División | |||||||
12-08-56 | sacachispas | V | 1 | 0 | Cuarta División | |||||||
12-08-56 | sacachispas | V | 0 | 3 | Quinta División | |||||||
12-08-56 | sacachispas | V | 1 | 4 | Sexta División | |||||||
11-08-56 | dep. riestra | L | 3 | 3 | Reserva | |||||||
04-08-56 | j j urquiza | L | 3 | 0 | Reserva | |||||||
29-07-56 | brown | V | 5 | 1 | Cuarta División | |||||||
29-07-56 | brown | V | 1 | 0 | Quinta División | |||||||
29-07-56 | brown | V | 2 | 0 | Sexta División | |||||||
28-07-56 | def de belgrano | V | 1 | 2 | Reserva | |||||||
21-07-56 | barracas central | L | 5 | 0 | Reserva | |||||||
15-07-56 | barracas central | L | 4 | 3 | Cuarta División | |||||||
15-07-56 | barracas central | L | 1 | 2 | Quinta División | |||||||
15-07-56 | barracas central | L | 2 | 6 | Sexta División | |||||||
14-07-56 | arsenal de llavallol | V | 2 | 1 | Reserva | |||||||
07-07-56 | dep. moron | L | 4 | 1 | Reserva | |||||||
01-07-56 | dep. riestra | V | 5 | 1 | Cuarta División | |||||||
01-07-56 | dep. riestra | V | 3 | 1 | Quinta División | |||||||
01-07-56 | dep. riestra | V | 7 | 3 | Sexta División | |||||||
30-06-56 | brown | V | 1 | 1 | Reserva | |||||||
17-06-56 | los andes | L | 3 | 2 | Cuarta División | |||||||
17-06-56 | los andes | L | 0 | 4 | Quinta División | |||||||
17-06-56 | los andes | L | 0 | 1 | Sexta División | |||||||
16-06-56 | sacachispas | V | 3 | 1 | Reserva | |||||||
09-06-56 | estudiantes | L | 1 | 2 | Reserva | |||||||
27-05-56 | arsenal de llavallol | V | 1 | 6 | Cuarta División | |||||||
27-05-56 | arsenal de llavallol | V | 0 | 1 | Quinta División | |||||||
27-05-56 | arsenal de llavallol | V | 1 | 3 | Sexta División | |||||||
26-05-56 | acassuso | V | 2 | 0 | Reserva | |||||||
20-05-56 | sacachispas | L | 1 | 2 | Cuarta División | |||||||
20-05-56 | sacachispas | L | 3 | 0 | Quinta División | |||||||
20-05-56 | sacachispas | L | 1 | 7 | Sexta División | |||||||
19-05-56 | flandria | V | 0 | 1 | Reserva | |||||||
12-05-56 | los andes | L | 3 | 8 | Reserva | |||||||
05-05-56 | liniers | V | 1 | 2 | Reserva | |||||||
21-04-56 | dep. riestra | V | 2 | 1 | Reserva | |||||||
21-01-56 | brown | L | 1 | 0 | Reserva | |||||||
08-01-56 | dep. riestra | V | 0 | 1 | Reserva | |||||||
18-12-55 | colegiales | V | 0 | 5 | Reserva | |||||||
11-12-55 | los andes | L | 3 | 3 | Reserva | |||||||
26-11-55 | estudiantes | V | 0 | 1 | Reserva | |||||||
19-11-55 | flandria | L | 4 | 0 | Reserva | |||||||
12-11-55 | sacachispas | V | 0 | 4 | Reserva | |||||||
29-10-55 | liniers | V | 3 | 3 | Reserva | |||||||
22-10-55 | acassuso | L | 8 | 2 | Reserva | |||||||
15-10-55 | arsenal de llavallol | V | 2 | 4 | Reserva | |||||||
01-10-55 | barracas central | L | 4 | 5 | Reserva | |||||||
04-09-55 | los andes | L | 0 | 2 | Cuarta División | |||||||
04-09-55 | los andes | L | 0 | 4 | Quinta División | |||||||
04-09-55 | los andes | L | 0 | 4 | Sexta División | |||||||
03-09-55 | j j urquiza | V | 1 | 2 | Reserva | |||||||
28-08-55 | arsenal de llavallol | V | 0 | 1 | Cuarta División | |||||||
28-08-55 | arsenal de llavallol | V | 0 | 1 | Quinta División | |||||||
28-08-55 | arsenal de llavallol | V | 0 | 0 | Sexta División | |||||||
27-08-55 | brown | V | 1 | 0 | Reserva | |||||||
25-08-55 | barracas central | V | 0 | 1 | Cuarta División | |||||||
25-08-55 | barracas central | V | 0 | 1 | Quinta División | |||||||
25-08-55 | barracas central | V | 1 | 3 | Sexta División | |||||||
20-08-55 | dep. riestra | L | 4 | 1 | Reserva | |||||||
14-08-55 | brown | L | 3 | 2 | Cuarta División | |||||||
14-08-55 | brown | L | 1 | 4 | Quinta División | |||||||
14-08-55 | brown | L | 1 | 1 | Sexta División | |||||||
07-08-55 | sacachispas | V | 1 | 0 | Cuarta División | |||||||
07-08-55 | sacachispas | V | 1 | 7 | Quinta División | |||||||
07-08-55 | sacachispas | V | 0 | 5 | Sexta División | |||||||
06-08-55 | colegiales | L | 1 | 3 | Reserva | |||||||
23-07-55 | los andes | V | 1 | 2 | Reserva | |||||||
17-07-55 | los andes | V | 0 | 1 | Cuarta División | |||||||
17-07-55 | los andes | V | 0 | 1 | Quinta División | |||||||
17-07-55 | los andes | V | 3 | 7 | Sexta División | |||||||
16-07-55 | estudiantes | L | 4 | 0 | Reserva | |||||||
10-07-55 | barracas central | L | 4 | 0 | Cuarta División | |||||||
10-07-55 | barracas central | L | 0 | 1 | Quinta División | |||||||
10-07-55 | barracas central | L | 0 | 4 | Sexta División | |||||||
10-07-55 | flandria | V | 2 | 1 | Reserva | |||||||
03-07-55 | arsenal de llavallol | L | 4 | 2 | Cuarta División | |||||||
03-07-55 | arsenal de llavallol | L | 0 | 1 | Quinta División | |||||||
03-07-55 | arsenal de llavallol | L | 1 | 3 | Sexta División | |||||||
02-07-55 | sacachispas | L | 0 | 2 | Reserva | |||||||
26-06-55 | brown | V | 4 | 1 | Cuarta División | |||||||
26-06-55 | brown | V | 0 | 1 | Quinta División | |||||||
26-06-55 | brown | V | 6 | 1 | Sexta División | |||||||
11-06-55 | liniers | L | 6 | 0 | Reserva | |||||||
05-06-55 | sacachispas | L | 0 | 0 | Cuarta División | |||||||
05-06-55 | sacachispas | L | 0 | 1 | Quinta División | |||||||
05-06-55 | sacachispas | L | 0 | 1 | Sexta División | |||||||
04-06-55 | acassuso | V | 2 | 3 | Reserva | |||||||
28-05-55 | arsenal de llavallol | L | 1 | 0 | Reserva | |||||||
21-05-55 | barracas central | V | 4 | 2 | Reserva | |||||||
14-05-55 | j j urquiza | L | 1 | 1 | Reserva | |||||||
13-11-54 | flandria | L | 1 | 0 | Reserva | |||||||
30-10-54 | acassuso | V | 1 | 1 | Reserva | |||||||
23-10-54 | estudiantes | L | 6 | 0 | Reserva | |||||||
09-10-54 | el porvenir | V | 3 | 2 | Reserva | |||||||
02-10-54 | dep. riestra | L | 6 | 0 | Reserva | |||||||
11-09-54 | j j urquiza | L | 2 | 1 | Reserva | |||||||
04-09-54 | colegiales | V | 1 | 1 | Reserva | |||||||
28-08-54 | brown | L | 3 | 0 | Reserva | |||||||
22-08-54 | el porvenir | V | 0 | 2 | Cuarta División | |||||||
22-08-54 | el porvenir | V | 0 | 2 | Quinta División | |||||||
22-08-54 | el porvenir | V | 1 | 3 | Sexta División | |||||||
21-08-54 | liniers | V | 1 | 1 | Reserva | |||||||
15-08-54 | dep. riestra | L | 1 | 0 | Cuarta División | |||||||
15-08-54 | dep. riestra | L | 3 | 4 | Quinta División | |||||||
15-08-54 | dep. riestra | L | 2 | 2 | Sexta División | |||||||
14-08-54 | barracas central | L | 3 | 0 | Reserva | |||||||
01-08-54 | flandria | V | 1 | 1 | Reserva | |||||||
25-07-54 | brown | V | 0 | 2 | Cuarta División | |||||||
25-07-54 | brown | V | 0 | 4 | Quinta División | |||||||
25-07-54 | brown | V | 1 | 0 | Sexta División | |||||||
24-07-54 | acassuso | L | 4 | 2 | Reserva | |||||||
18-07-54 | barracas central | L | 1 | 2 | Cuarta División | |||||||
18-07-54 | barracas central | L | 0 | 1 | Quinta División | |||||||
18-07-54 | barracas central | L | 6 | 0 | Sexta División | |||||||
17-07-54 | estudiantes | V | 1 | 2 | Reserva | |||||||
11-07-54 | el porvenir | L | 0 | 2 | Reserva | |||||||
03-07-54 | dep. riestra | V | 0 | 1 | Reserva | |||||||
06-06-54 | el porvenir | L | 1 | 1 | Cuarta División | |||||||
06-06-54 | el porvenir | L | 0 | 6 | Quinta División | |||||||
06-06-54 | el porvenir | L | 1 | 1 | Sexta División | |||||||
05-06-54 | j j urquiza | V | 2 | 4 | Reserva | |||||||
30-05-54 | dep. riestra | V | 2 | 3 | Cuarta División | |||||||
30-05-54 | dep. riestra | V | 0 | 5 | Quinta División | |||||||
30-05-54 | dep. riestra | V | 1 | 4 | Sexta División | |||||||
29-05-54 | colegiales | L | 3 | 2 | Reserva | |||||||
23-05-54 | brown | L | 0 | 2 | Cuarta División | |||||||
23-05-54 | brown | L | 0 | 0 | Quinta División | |||||||
23-05-54 | brown | L | 1 | 0 | Sexta División | |||||||
22-05-54 | brown | V | 1 | 2 | Reserva | |||||||
16-05-54 | barracas central | V | 0 | 4 | Cuarta División | |||||||
16-05-54 | barracas central | V | 0 | 2 | Quinta División | |||||||
16-05-54 | barracas central | V | 5 | 2 | Sexta División | |||||||
15-05-54 | liniers | L | 0 | 4 | Reserva | |||||||
08-05-54 | barracas central | V | 1 | 4 | Reserva | |||||||
06-12-53 | colegiales | V | 3 | 5 | Cuarta División | |||||||
29-11-53 | colegiales | L | 2 | 2 | Cuarta División | |||||||
07-11-53 | barracas central | V | 0 | 2 | Reserva | |||||||
01-11-53 | barracas central | L | 5 | 0 | Cuarta División | |||||||
01-11-53 | barracas central | L | 0 | 7 | Quinta División | |||||||
01-11-53 | barracas central | L | 3 | 0 | Sexta División | |||||||
31-10-53 | j j urquiza | L | 2 | 4 | Reserva | |||||||
18-10-53 | brown | V | 1 | 0 | Cuarta División | |||||||
18-10-53 | brown | V | 1 | 0 | Quinta División | |||||||
18-10-53 | brown | V | 1 | 2 | Sexta División | |||||||
10-10-53 | brown | V | 1 | 3 | Reserva | |||||||
09-10-53 | el porvenir | V | 1 | 0 | Cuarta División | |||||||
09-10-53 | el porvenir | V | 0 | 12 | Quinta División | |||||||
09-10-53 | el porvenir | V | 0 | 6 | Sexta División | |||||||
27-09-53 | liniers | L | 3 | 0 | Cuarta División | |||||||
27-09-53 | liniers | L | 1 | 3 | Quinta División | |||||||
27-09-53 | liniers | L | 2 | 10 | Sexta División | |||||||
26-09-53 | acassuso | V | 4 | 1 | Reserva | |||||||
19-09-53 | colegiales | L | 3 | 0 | Reserva | |||||||
12-09-53 | liniers | V | 2 | 2 | Reserva | |||||||
29-08-53 | flandria | L | 2 | 2 | Reserva | |||||||
23-08-53 | barracas central | V | 4 | 1 | Cuarta División | |||||||
23-08-53 | barracas central | V | 2 | 2 | Quinta División | |||||||
23-08-53 | barracas central | V | 1 | 2 | Sexta División | |||||||
22-08-53 | estudiantes | L | 1 | 0 | Reserva | |||||||
16-08-53 | brown | V | 1 | 0 | Cuarta División | |||||||
16-08-53 | brown | V | 1 | 0 | Quinta División | |||||||
16-08-53 | brown | V | 1 | 0 | Sexta División | |||||||
15-08-53 | el porvenir | V | 0 | 2 | Reserva | |||||||
09-08-53 | el porvenir | L | 1 | 5 | Cuarta División | |||||||
09-08-53 | el porvenir | L | 1 | 2 | Quinta División | |||||||
09-08-53 | el porvenir | L | 0 | 5 | Sexta División | |||||||
08-08-53 | def de belgrano | L | 3 | 2 | Reserva | |||||||
02-08-53 | liniers | L | 0 | 0 | Cuarta División | |||||||
02-08-53 | liniers | L | 3 | 3 | Quinta División | |||||||
02-08-53 | liniers | L | 2 | 4 | Sexta División | |||||||
01-08-53 | barracas central | L | 2 | 2 | Reserva | |||||||
18-07-53 | j j urquiza | V | 0 | 1 | Reserva | |||||||
11-07-53 | brown | L | 2 | 2 | Reserva | |||||||
05-07-53 | barracas central | L | 2 | 2 | Cuarta División | |||||||
05-07-53 | barracas central | L | 0 | 3 | Quinta División | |||||||
05-07-53 | barracas central | L | 3 | 0 | Sexta División | |||||||
27-06-53 | acassuso | L | 2 | 1 | Reserva | |||||||
21-06-53 | brown | L | 1 | 2 | Cuarta División | |||||||
21-06-53 | brown | L | 2 | 0 | Quinta División | |||||||
21-06-53 | brown | L | 2 | 2 | Sexta División | |||||||
20-06-53 | colegiales | V | 3 | 1 | Reserva | |||||||
14-06-53 | el porvenir | V | 3 | 2 | Cuarta División | |||||||
14-06-53 | el porvenir | V | 1 | 4 | Quinta División | |||||||
14-06-53 | el porvenir | V | 0 | 4 | Sexta División | |||||||
13-06-53 | liniers | L | 1 | 0 | Reserva | |||||||
07-06-53 | liniers | V | 1 | 2 | Cuarta División | |||||||
07-06-53 | liniers | V | 1 | 0 | Quinta División | |||||||
07-06-53 | liniers | V | 0 | 5 | Sexta División | |||||||
07-06-53 | flandria | V | 0 | 3 | Reserva | |||||||
30-05-53 | estudiantes | V | 4 | 6 | Reserva | |||||||
23-05-53 | el porvenir | L | 2 | 0 | Reserva | |||||||
16-05-53 | def de belgrano | V | 1 | 6 | Reserva | |||||||
02-05-53 | barracas central | L | 1 | 2 | Primera División | |||||||
25-04-53 | el porvenir | V | 1 | 2 | Primera División | |||||||
18-04-53 | brown | L | 3 | 3 | Primera División | |||||||
11-04-53 | liniers | V | 3 | 2 | Primera División | |||||||
04-04-53 | argentino | L | 2 | 4 | Primera División | |||||||
11-10-52 | estudiantes | N | 2 | 1 | Reserva | |||||||
04-10-52 | barracas central | N | 2 | 3 | Reserva | |||||||
20-09-52 | liniers | N | 2 | 6 | Reserva | |||||||
14-09-52 | barracas central | V | 1 | 5 | Cuarta División | |||||||
14-09-52 | barracas central | V | 1 | 1 | Quinta División | |||||||
14-09-52 | barracas central | V | 2 | 1 | Sexta División | |||||||
07-09-52 | estudiantes | L | 1 | 0 | Cuarta División | |||||||
07-09-52 | estudiantes | L | 2 | 0 | Quinta División | |||||||
07-09-52 | estudiantes | L | 5 | 0 | Sexta División | |||||||
06-09-52 | el porvenir | N | 2 | 4 | Reserva | |||||||
30-08-52 | colegiales | N | 0 | 3 | Reserva | |||||||
17-08-52 | colegiales | V | 3 | 2 | Cuarta División | |||||||
17-08-52 | colegiales | V | 1 | 2 | Quinta División | |||||||
17-08-52 | colegiales | V | 1 | 0 | Sexta División | |||||||
15-08-52 | estudiantes | V | 0 | 0 | Reserva | |||||||
26-07-52 | barracas central | L | 3 | 2 | Reserva | |||||||
13-07-52 | el porvenir | L | 0 | 7 | Cuarta División | |||||||
13-07-52 | el porvenir | L | 1 | 2 | Quinta División | |||||||
13-07-52 | el porvenir | L | 1 | 2 | Sexta División | |||||||
12-07-52 | liniers | L | 1 | 1 | Reserva | |||||||
06-07-52 | liniers | V | 2 | 6 | Cuarta División | |||||||
06-07-52 | liniers | V | 1 | 2 | Quinta División | |||||||
06-07-52 | liniers | V | 1 | 0 | Sexta División | |||||||
29-06-52 | barracas central | L | 2 | 3 | Cuarta División | |||||||
29-06-52 | barracas central | L | 0 | 2 | Quinta División | |||||||
29-06-52 | barracas central | L | 2 | 0 | Sexta División | |||||||
28-06-52 | el porvenir | V | 2 | 3 | Reserva | |||||||
22-06-52 | el porvenir | V | 1 | 4 | Cuarta División | |||||||
22-06-52 | el porvenir | V | 0 | 6 | Quinta División | |||||||
22-06-52 | el porvenir | V | 0 | 0 | Sexta División | |||||||
21-06-52 | colegiales | L | 2 | 1 | Reserva | |||||||
15-06-52 | estudiantes | V | 0 | 1 | Cuarta División | |||||||
15-06-52 | estudiantes | V | 3 | 0 | Quinta División | |||||||
15-06-52 | estudiantes | V | 4 | 0 | Sexta División | |||||||
14-06-52 | estudiantes | L | 1 | 1 | Reserva | |||||||
08-06-52 | colegiales | L | 4 | 2 | Cuarta División | |||||||
08-06-52 | colegiales | L | 0 | 2 | Quinta División | |||||||
08-06-52 | colegiales | L | 5 | 1 | Sexta División | |||||||
07-06-52 | barracas central | V | 1 | 0 | Reserva | |||||||
17-05-52 | liniers | V | 3 | 6 | Reserva | |||||||
04-05-52 | liniers | L | 1 | 2 | Cuarta División | |||||||
04-05-52 | liniers | L | 1 | 0 | Quinta División | |||||||
04-05-52 | liniers | L | 2 | 0 | Sexta División | |||||||
03-05-52 | el porvenir | L | 3 | 1 | Reserva | |||||||
26-04-52 | colegiales | V | 2 | 3 | Reserva | |||||||
03-11-51 | dep. riestra | V | 2 | 1 | Primera División | |||||||
03-11-51 | dep. riestra | V | 1 | 1 | Reserva | |||||||
13-10-51 | central argentino | L | 5 | 0 | Primera División | |||||||
13-10-51 | central argentino | L | 1 | 0 | Reserva | |||||||
07-10-51 | brown | L | 3 | 1 | Primera División | |||||||
07-10-51 | brown | L | 2 | 2 | Reserva | |||||||
30-09-51 | flandria | V | 5 | 3 | Primera División | |||||||
22-09-51 | acassuso | L | 0 | 1 | Primera División | |||||||
22-09-51 | acassuso | L | 3 | 1 | Reserva | |||||||
15-09-51 | estudiantes | V | 2 | 4 | Primera División | |||||||
15-09-51 | estudiantes | V | 1 | 1 | Reserva | |||||||
08-09-51 | liniers | L | 2 | 2 | Primera División | |||||||
08-09-51 | liniers | L | 4 | 1 | 1 | Reserva | ||||||
25-08-51 | j j urquiza | L | 4 | 1 | Primera División | |||||||
25-08-51 | j j urquiza | L | 0 | 1 | Reserva | |||||||
18-08-51 | juventud de bernal | V | 2 | 1 | 2 | Primera División | ||||||
18-08-51 | juventud de bernal | V | 0 | 1 | Reserva | |||||||
11-08-51 | dep. moron | L | 3 | 0 | Primera División | |||||||
11-08-51 | dep. moron | L | 5 | 2 | Reserva | |||||||
04-08-51 | colegiales | V | 1 | 6 | Primera División | |||||||
04-08-51 | colegiales | V | 1 | 8 | Reserva | |||||||
28-07-51 | barracas central | L | 3 | 3 | Primera División | |||||||
28-07-51 | barracas central | L | 4 | 2 | Reserva | |||||||
21-07-51 | dep. riestra | L | 1 | 0 | Primera División | |||||||
21-07-51 | dep. riestra | L | 1 | 0 | Reserva | |||||||
15-07-51 | barracas central | V | 0 | 4 | Cuarta División | |||||||
15-07-51 | barracas central | V | 0 | 3 | Quinta División | |||||||
15-07-51 | barracas central | V | 0 | 2 | Sexta División | |||||||
08-07-51 | liniers | L | 1 | 4 | 1 | 1 | Cuarta División | |||||
08-07-51 | liniers | L | 0 | 9 | Quinta División | |||||||
08-07-51 | liniers | L | 0 | 2 | Sexta División | |||||||
30-06-51 | central argentino | V | 3 | 0 | Primera División | |||||||
30-06-51 | central argentino | V | 1 | 0 | Reserva | |||||||
24-06-51 | estudiantes | V | 3 | 0 | Cuarta División | |||||||
24-06-51 | estudiantes | V | 1 | 10 | Quinta División | |||||||
24-06-51 | estudiantes | V | 0 | 5 | Sexta División | |||||||
23-06-51 | brown | V | 0 | 1 | Reserva | |||||||
17-06-51 | colegiales | L | 4 | 0 | Cuarta División | |||||||
17-06-51 | colegiales | L | 0 | 4 | Quinta División | |||||||
17-06-51 | colegiales | L | 1 | 0 | Sexta División | |||||||
16-06-51 | flandria | L | 4 | 1 | Primera División | |||||||
10-06-51 | barracas central | L | 3 | 2 | Cuarta División | |||||||
10-06-51 | barracas central | L | 0 | 2 | Quinta División | |||||||
10-06-51 | barracas central | L | 3 | 4 | 1 | 1 | Sexta División | |||||
09-06-51 | acassuso | V | 2 | 1 | Reserva | |||||||
03-06-51 | liniers | V | 0 | 3 | Cuarta División | |||||||
03-06-51 | liniers | V | 1 | 9 | Quinta División | |||||||
03-06-51 | liniers | V | 1 | 3 | 1 | Sexta División | ||||||
02-06-51 | estudiantes | L | 0 | 0 | Reserva | |||||||
26-05-51 | liniers | V | 1 | 2 | Reserva | |||||||
20-05-51 | estudiantes | L | 1 | 0 | Cuarta División | |||||||
20-05-51 | estudiantes | L | 0 | 2 | Quinta División | |||||||
20-05-51 | estudiantes | L | 1 | 1 | Sexta División | |||||||
13-05-51 | j j urquiza | V | 2 | 2 | Reserva | |||||||
06-05-51 | colegiales | V | 1 | 5 | Cuarta División | |||||||
06-05-51 | colegiales | V | 2 | 3 | Quinta División | |||||||
06-05-51 | colegiales | V | 4 | 1 | Sexta División | |||||||
05-05-51 | juventud de bernal | L | 0 | 2 | 1 | Reserva | ||||||
28-04-51 | dep. moron | V | 3 | 3 | Reserva | |||||||
21-04-51 | colegiales | L | 1 | 2 | Reserva | |||||||
14-04-51 | barracas central | V | 3 | 2 | Reserva | |||||||
22-12-50 | all boys | L | 1 | 0 | Cuarta División | |||||||
22-12-50 | all boys | L | 1 | 0 | Quinta División | |||||||
22-12-50 | all boys | L | 1 | 0 | Sexta División | |||||||
22-12-50 | all boys | L | 0 | 6 | Septima División | |||||||
21-12-50 | all boys | L | 0 | 5 | Reserva | |||||||
19-11-50 | colegiales | L | 4 | 2 | Cuarta División | |||||||
19-11-50 | colegiales | L | 0 | 2 | Quinta División | |||||||
19-11-50 | colegiales | L | 1 | 0 | Sexta División | |||||||
19-11-50 | colegiales | L | 2 | 0 | Septima División | |||||||
12-11-50 | excursionistas | L | 1 | 0 | Cuarta División | |||||||
12-11-50 | excursionistas | L | 0 | 1 | Quinta División | |||||||
12-11-50 | excursionistas | L | 1 | 0 | Sexta División | |||||||
12-11-50 | excursionistas | L | 1 | 4 | Septima División | |||||||
05-11-50 | barracas central | V | 0 | 1 | Cuarta División | |||||||
05-11-50 | barracas central | V | 1 | 4 | Quinta División | |||||||
05-11-50 | barracas central | V | 0 | 1 | Sexta División | |||||||
05-11-50 | barracas central | V | 5 | 0 | Septima División | |||||||
29-10-50 | colegiales | L | 1 | 0 | Cuarta División | |||||||
29-10-50 | colegiales | L | 0 | 1 | Quinta División | |||||||
29-10-50 | colegiales | L | 0 | 1 | Sexta División | |||||||
29-10-50 | colegiales | L | 2 | 3 | Septima División | |||||||
15-10-50 | barracas central | V | 0 | 2 | Cuarta División | |||||||
15-10-50 | barracas central | V | 4 | 6 | Quinta División | |||||||
15-10-50 | barracas central | V | 0 | 3 | Sexta División | |||||||
15-10-50 | barracas central | V | 0 | 1 | Septima División | |||||||
14-10-50 | barracas central | V | 1 | 2 | Reserva | |||||||
08-10-50 | colegiales | V | 1 | 0 | Cuarta División | |||||||
08-10-50 | colegiales | V | 1 | 9 | Quinta División | |||||||
08-10-50 | colegiales | V | 0 | 2 | Sexta División | |||||||
08-10-50 | colegiales | V | 0 | 1 | Septima División | |||||||
07-10-50 | colegiales | L | 2 | 1 | Reserva | |||||||
23-09-50 | excursionistas | L | 1 | 4 | Reserva | |||||||
17-09-50 | estudiantes | V | 0 | 2 | Cuarta División | |||||||
17-09-50 | estudiantes | V | 0 | 1 | Quinta División | |||||||
17-09-50 | estudiantes | V | 1 | 2 | Sexta División | |||||||
17-09-50 | estudiantes | V | 0 | 5 | Septima División | |||||||
16-09-50 | estudiantes | V | 2 | 2 | Reserva | |||||||
13-08-50 | def de belgrano | V | 1 | 1 | Cuarta División | |||||||
13-08-50 | def de belgrano | V | 0 | 1 | Quinta División | |||||||
13-08-50 | def de belgrano | V | 0 | 6 | Sexta División | |||||||
13-08-50 | def de belgrano | V | 0 | 1 | Septima División | |||||||
12-08-50 | def de belgrano | V | 1 | 0 | Reserva | |||||||
06-08-50 | all boys | V | 3 | 5 | Cuarta División | |||||||
06-08-50 | all boys | V | 0 | 4 | Quinta División | |||||||
06-08-50 | all boys | V | 1 | 0 | Sexta División | |||||||
06-08-50 | all boys | V | 0 | 5 | Septima División | |||||||
05-08-50 | all boys | V | 0 | 4 | Reserva | |||||||
30-07-50 | barracas central | L | 0 | 3 | Cuarta División | |||||||
30-07-50 | barracas central | L | 0 | 1 | Quinta División | |||||||
30-07-50 | barracas central | L | 1 | 2 | Sexta División | |||||||
30-07-50 | barracas central | L | 1 | 5 | Septima División | |||||||
29-07-50 | barracas central | L | 1 | 0 | Reserva | |||||||
26-07-50 | colegiales | V | 5 | 4 | Reserva | |||||||
16-07-50 | excursionistas | V | 1 | 0 | Cuarta División | |||||||
16-07-50 | excursionistas | V | 1 | 7 | Quinta División | |||||||
16-07-50 | excursionistas | V | 2 | 3 | Sexta División | |||||||
16-07-50 | excursionistas | V | 2 | 4 | Septima División | |||||||
08-07-50 | excursionistas | V | 0 | 4 | Reserva | |||||||
01-07-50 | estudiantes | L | 4 | 3 | Reserva | |||||||
18-06-50 | estudiantes | L | 0 | 9 | Cuarta División | |||||||
18-06-50 | estudiantes | L | 0 | 1 | Quinta División | |||||||
18-06-50 | estudiantes | L | 2 | 8 | Sexta División | |||||||
18-06-50 | estudiantes | L | 0 | 5 | Septima División | |||||||
11-06-50 | def de belgrano | L | 1 | 4 | Cuarta División | |||||||
11-06-50 | def de belgrano | L | 1 | 2 | Quinta División | |||||||
11-06-50 | def de belgrano | L | 1 | 0 | Sexta División | |||||||
11-06-50 | def de belgrano | L | 1 | 1 | Septima División | |||||||
10-06-50 | def de belgrano | L | 2 | 1 | Reserva | |||||||
04-06-50 | all boys | L | 2 | 2 | Cuarta División | |||||||
04-06-50 | all boys | L | 1 | 0 | Quinta División | |||||||
04-06-50 | all boys | L | 0 | 1 | Sexta División | |||||||
04-06-50 | all boys | L | 1 | 0 | Septima División | |||||||
03-06-50 | all boys | L | 5 | 2 | Reserva | |||||||
20-05-50 | barracas central | V | 1 | 2 | Reserva | |||||||
13-05-50 | colegiales | L | 1 | 0 | Reserva | |||||||
07-05-50 | estudiantes | V | 0 | 2 | Cuarta División | |||||||
07-05-50 | estudiantes | V | 2 | 4 | Quinta División | |||||||
07-05-50 | estudiantes | V | 1 | 0 | Sexta División | |||||||
07-05-50 | estudiantes | V | 0 | 10 | Septima División | |||||||
30-04-50 | excursionistas | L | 0 | 1 | Cuarta División | |||||||
30-04-50 | excursionistas | L | 4 | 1 | Quinta División | |||||||
30-04-50 | excursionistas | L | 1 | 3 | Sexta División | |||||||
30-04-50 | excursionistas | L | 3 | 3 | Septima División | |||||||
29-04-50 | excursionistas | L | 3 | 2 | Reserva | |||||||
22-04-50 | estudiantes | V | 4 | 3 | Reserva | |||||||
02-04-50 | def de belgrano | V | 1 | 4 | Cuarta División | |||||||
02-04-50 | def de belgrano | V | 1 | 3 | Quinta División | |||||||
02-04-50 | def de belgrano | V | 2 | 2 | Sexta División | |||||||
02-04-50 | def de belgrano | V | 0 | 4 | Septima División | |||||||
01-04-50 | def de belgrano | V | 1 | 0 | Reserva | |||||||
13-11-49 | flandria | L | 3 | 2 | 1 | Primera División | ||||||
30-10-49 | central argentino | V | 4 | 2 | Primera División | |||||||
23-10-49 | sportivo palermo | L | 3 | 0 | Primera División | |||||||
16-10-49 | dep. huracan | V | 1 | 0 | Primera División | |||||||
09-10-49 | dep. riestra | L | 2 | 2 | 2 | Primera División | ||||||
02-10-49 | juventud de bernal | V | 2 | 0 | Primera División | |||||||
25-09-49 | acassuso | L | 4 | 3 | Primera División | |||||||
07-09-49 | juventud de bernal | L | 1 | 0 | Cuarta División | |||||||
07-09-49 | juventud de bernal | L | 1 | 0 | Quinta División | |||||||
28-08-49 | liniers | L | 4 | 0 | Primera División | |||||||
28-08-49 | sportivo palermo | L | 2 | 3 | Quinta División | |||||||
21-08-49 | flandria | V | 3 | 1 | Primera División | |||||||
21-08-49 | brown | L | 4 | 3 | Cuarta División | |||||||
21-08-49 | brown | L | 0 | 2 | Quinta División | |||||||
14-08-49 | dep. huracan | V | 1 | 6 | Cuarta División | |||||||
14-08-49 | dep. huracan | V | 0 | 6 | Quinta División | |||||||
07-08-49 | central argentino | L | 4 | 0 | Primera División | |||||||
01-08-49 | sportivo palermo | V | 0 | 3 | Quinta División | |||||||
31-07-49 | sportivo palermo | V | 2 | 1 | Primera División | |||||||
31-07-49 | sportivo palermo | L | 5 | 1 | Cuarta División | |||||||
26-07-49 | juventud de bernal | V | 8 | 0 | Cuarta División | |||||||
26-07-49 | juventud de bernal | V | 0 | 3 | Quinta División | |||||||
24-07-49 | dep. huracan | L | 5 | 1 | Primera División | |||||||
17-07-49 | dep. riestra | V | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5 | Primera División | |||||
03-07-49 | juventud de bernal | L | 0 | 0 | Primera División | |||||||
26-06-49 | acassuso | V | 4 | 5 | Primera División | |||||||
26-06-49 | brown | V | 4 | 2 | Cuarta División | |||||||
26-06-49 | brown | V | 0 | 1 | Quinta División | |||||||
19-06-49 | j j urquiza | L | 4 | 0 | Primera División | |||||||
12-06-49 | dep. huracan | L | 0 | 5 | Cuarta División | |||||||
12-06-49 | dep. huracan | L | 0 | 7 | Quinta División | |||||||
21-11-48 | barracas central | V | 1 | 4 | 2 | Primera División | ||||||
21-11-48 | barracas central | V | 0 | 12 | Reserva | |||||||
14-11-48 | j j urquiza | L | 0 | 1 | Primera División | |||||||
07-11-48 | brown | V | 2 | 3 | 3 | Primera División | ||||||
07-11-48 | brown | V | 1 | 5 | Cuarta División | |||||||
31-10-48 | flandria | L | 4 | 2 | Primera División | |||||||
18-10-48 | liniers | V | 4 | 0 | Primera División | |||||||
19-09-48 | central argentino | L | 10 | 0 | Primera División | |||||||
19-09-48 | central argentino | L | 1 | 0 | Reserva | |||||||
12-09-48 | dep. riestra | V | 2 | 1 | Primera División | |||||||
05-09-48 | sportivo palermo | L | 7 | 2 | Primera División | |||||||
05-09-48 | sportivo palermo | L | 2 | 2 | Reserva | |||||||
22-08-48 | dep. huracan | L | 1 | 3 | Reserva | |||||||
15-08-48 | barracas central | L | 7 | 0 | Cuarta División | |||||||
15-08-48 | barracas central | L | 0 | 2 | Quinta División | |||||||
15-08-48 | acassuso | L | 1 | 1 | Reserva | |||||||
08-08-48 | brown | L | 3 | 2 | Quinta División | |||||||
08-08-48 | barracas central | L | 1 | 6 | Reserva | |||||||
25-07-48 | juventud de bernal | V | 2 | 2 | Cuarta División | |||||||
25-07-48 | juventud de bernal | L | 1 | 5 | Quinta División | |||||||
25-07-48 | brown | L | 2 | 1 | Cuarta División | |||||||
18-07-48 | flandria | V | 1 | 4 | Primera División | |||||||
18-07-48 | dep. huracan | V | 0 | 6 | Quinta División | |||||||
11-07-48 | dep. huracan | L | 0 | 1 | Cuarta División | |||||||
27-06-48 | central argentino | V | 1 | 1 | Primera División | |||||||
27-06-48 | barracas central | V | 4 | 2 | Cuarta División | |||||||
27-06-48 | barracas central | V | 1 | 2 | Quinta División | |||||||
27-06-48 | central argentino | V | 1 | 4 | Reserva | |||||||
20-06-48 | brown | V | 0 | 3 | Quinta División | |||||||
16-06-48 | dep. huracan | L | 0 | 3 | Quinta División | |||||||
13-06-48 | juventud de bernal | L | 2 | 0 | Cuarta División | |||||||
13-06-48 | juventud de bernal | V | 2 | 3 | Quinta División | |||||||
13-06-48 | sportivo palermo | V | 6 | 1 | Reserva | |||||||
06-06-48 | dep. huracan | V | 1 | 2 | Cuarta División | |||||||
30-05-48 | dep. huracan | V | 0 | 5 | Reserva | |||||||
23-05-48 | acassuso | V | 1 | 4 | Reserva | |||||||
20-05-48 | dep. huracan | L | 3 | 1 | Cuarta División | |||||||
14-12-47 | porteño ac | L | 4 | 2 | Cuarta División | |||||||
07-12-47 | dep. riestra | L | 1 | 0 | 3 | Cuarta División | ||||||
07-12-47 | j j urquiza | V | 2 | 7 | Cuarta División | |||||||
16-11-47 | brown | L | 4 | 4 | Cuarta División | |||||||
09-11-47 | liniers | V | 1 | 1 | Cuarta División | |||||||
02-11-47 | juventud de bernal | L | 5 | 0 | Cuarta División | |||||||
26-10-47 | central argentino | V | 4 | 0 | Cuarta División | |||||||
12-10-47 | sportivo palermo | V | 1 | 3 | Cuarta División | |||||||
12-10-47 | juventud de bernal | V | 3 | 2 | Quinta División | |||||||
05-10-47 | barracas central | L | 0 | 1 | Cuarta División | |||||||
05-10-47 | brown | L | 1 | 1 | Quinta División | |||||||
28-09-47 | porteño ac | L | 0 | 1 | Quinta División | |||||||
14-09-47 | sportivo palermo | V | 1 | 1 | Quinta División | |||||||
07-09-47 | dep. huracan | L | 0 | 4 | Quinta División | |||||||
31-08-47 | porteño ac | V | 0 | 1 | Cuarta División | |||||||
31-08-47 | barracas central | V | 2 | 0 | Quinta División | |||||||
24-08-47 | j j urquiza | L | 3 | 1 | Cuarta División | |||||||
21-08-47 | barracas central | L | 3 | 2 | Quinta División | |||||||
17-08-47 | dep. riestra | V | 1 | 2 | Cuarta División | |||||||
17-08-47 | juventud de bernal | L | 2 | 0 | Quinta División | |||||||
10-08-47 | brown | V | 0 | 1 | Quinta División | |||||||
03-08-47 | alumni | L | 2 | 4 | Cuarta División | |||||||
03-08-47 | porteño ac | V | 0 | 1 | Quinta División | |||||||
27-07-47 | brown | V | 3 | 6 | Cuarta División | |||||||
20-07-47 | liniers | L | 1 | 2 | Cuarta División | |||||||
20-07-47 | sportivo palermo | L | 0 | 5 | Quinta División | |||||||
06-07-47 | juventud de bernal | V | 3 | 3 | Cuarta División | |||||||
06-07-47 | dep. huracan | V | 0 | 1 | Quinta División | |||||||
29-06-47 | central argentino | L | 2 | 2 | Cuarta División | |||||||
22-06-47 | acassuso | V | 1 | 3 | Cuarta División | |||||||
15-06-47 | sportivo palermo | L | 0 | 2 | Cuarta División | |||||||
08-06-47 | barracas central | V | 0 | 5 | Cuarta División | |||||||
01-06-47 | colegiales | L | 2 | 3 | Cuarta División | |||||||
18-05-47 | dep. huracan | L | 0 | 6 | Cuarta División | |||||||
22-12-46 | barracas central | V | 2 | 3 | Quinta División | |||||||
01-12-46 | quilmes | L | 3 | 3 | Cuarta División | |||||||
10-11-46 | juventud de bernal | L | 6 | 0 | Cuarta División | |||||||
20-10-46 | sportivo dock sud | V | 4 | 1 | Cuarta División | |||||||
29-09-46 | sportivo alsina | V | 2 | 6 | Cuarta División | |||||||
22-09-46 | gim. y esgrima l p | V | 0 | 5 | Quinta División | |||||||
08-09-46 | barracas central | V | 2 | 2 | Cuarta División | |||||||
01-09-46 | porteño ac | V | 2 | 0 | Cuarta División | |||||||
25-08-46 | sportivo alsina | L | 4 | 1 | Quinta División | |||||||
11-08-46 | brown | L | 4 | 1 | Cuarta División | |||||||
04-08-46 | quilmes | V | 1 | 4 | Cuarta División | |||||||
28-07-46 | juventud de bernal | V | 1 | 0 | Cuarta División | |||||||
21-07-46 | sportivo dock sud | L | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | Cuarta División | |||||
21-07-46 | porteño ac | V | 1 | 4 | 1 | Quinta División | ||||||
30-06-46 | sportivo alsina | V | 3 | 4 | Quinta División | |||||||
23-06-46 | gim. y esgrima l p | L | 1 | 5 | Quinta División | |||||||
09-06-46 | sportivo alsina | L | 6 | 3 | Cuarta División | |||||||
02-06-46 | barracas central | L | 1 | 0 | Quinta División | |||||||
26-05-46 | barracas central | L | 4 | 2 | Cuarta División | |||||||
19-05-46 | brown | V | 0 | 3 | Cuarta División | |||||||
12-05-46 | porteño ac | L | 0 | 1 | Cuarta División | |||||||
12-05-46 | porteño ac | L | 1 | 5 | Quinta División | |||||||
23-09-45 | liniers | V | 2 | 3 | Primera División | |||||||
02-09-45 | los andes | V | 0 | 2 | Quinta División | |||||||
19-08-45 | colegiales | V | 0 | 1 | Primera División | |||||||
19-08-45 | nueva chicago | V | 1 | 4 | Cuarta División | |||||||
19-08-45 | sportivo dock sud | L | 0 | 3 | Quinta División | |||||||
12-08-45 | estudiantes | V | 3 | 2 | Cuarta División | |||||||
05-08-45 | dep. huracan | V | 0 | 1 | Cuarta División | |||||||
29-07-45 | all boys | V | 0 | 3 | Cuarta División | |||||||
15-07-45 | argentinos juniors | L | 2 | 0 | Cuarta División | |||||||
01-07-45 | dep. huracan | L | 4 | 1 | Primera División | |||||||
24-06-45 | juventud de bernal | V | 1 | 0 | 1 | Primera División | ||||||
24-06-45 | arg. de quilmes | V | 1 | 2 | Quinta División | |||||||
17-06-45 | estudiantes | L | 8 | 1 | Cuarta División | |||||||
03-06-45 | los andes | L | 1 | 2 | Quinta División | |||||||
27-05-45 | sportivo dock sud | V | 0 | 4 | Quinta División | |||||||
13-05-45 | quilmes | L | 0 | 2 | Quinta División | |||||||
06-05-45 | all boys | L | 0 | 2 | Cuarta División | |||||||
29-04-45 | argentinos juniors | V | 3 | 6 | Cuarta División | |||||||
21-12-44 | river plate | V | 3 | 8 | Cuarta División | |||||||
03-12-44 | boca juniors | L | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | Cuarta División | |||||
26-11-44 | platense | V | 0 | 0 | 1 | Cuarta División | ||||||
19-11-44 | quilmes | L | 0 | 2 | Cuarta División | |||||||
12-11-44 | quilmes | V | 3 | 3 | Cuarta División | |||||||
05-11-44 | quilmes | L | 1 | 2 | Cuarta División | |||||||
29-10-44 | argentinos juniors | V | 2 | 0 | Cuarta División | |||||||
22-10-44 | river plate | L | 1 | 4 | Cuarta División | |||||||
08-10-44 | arg. de quilmes | V | 0 | 7 | Primera División | |||||||
24-09-44 | central argentino | L | 4 | 1 | Primera División | |||||||
24-09-44 | racing club | V | 0 | 6 | Cuarta División | |||||||
24-09-44 | central argentino | L | 3 | 3 | Cuarta División | |||||||
17-09-44 | atletico boulogne | V | 4 | 0 | Primera División | |||||||
17-09-44 | estudiantes lp | V | 0 | 3 | 2 | Cuarta División | ||||||
27-08-44 | dep. huracan | L | 5 | 0 | Cuarta División | |||||||
20-08-44 | j j urquiza | L | 3 | 3 | Primera División | |||||||
06-08-44 | barracas central | L | 1 | 1 | Primera División | |||||||
06-08-44 | argentinos juniors | L | 2 | 1 | Cuarta División | |||||||
30-07-44 | barracas central | V | 1 | 0 | Cuarta División | |||||||
30-07-44 | arg. de quilmes | V | 2 | 5 | Quinta División | |||||||
29-07-44 | quilmes | V | 1 | 4 | Quinta División | |||||||
16-07-44 | liniers | V | 4 | 2 | Cuarta División | |||||||
02-07-44 | nueva chicago | V | 2 | 0 | Cuarta División | |||||||
02-07-44 | sportivo dock sud | V | 0 | 7 | Quinta División | |||||||
25-06-44 | los andes | V | 0 | 1 | Quinta División | |||||||
18-06-44 | quilmes | V | 0 | 6 | Quinta División | |||||||
11-06-44 | gim. y esgrima l p | V | 2 | 8 | Quinta División | |||||||
03-06-44 | nueva chicago | L | 2 | 3 | Cuarta División | |||||||
28-05-44 | estudiantes | L | 3 | 0 | Cuarta División | |||||||
28-05-44 | argentinos juniors | V | 1 | 1 | Cuarta División | |||||||
28-05-44 | arg. de quilmes | L | 1 | 4 | Quinta División | |||||||
21-05-44 | dep. huracan | V | 2 | 1 | Cuarta División | |||||||
14-05-44 | barracas central | L | 3 | 1 | Cuarta División | |||||||
14-05-44 | sportivo dock sud | L | 1 | 4 | Quinta División | |||||||
07-05-44 | los andes | L | 0 | 0 | Quinta División | |||||||
30-04-44 | atletico boulogne | L | Primera División | |||||||||
30-04-44 | liniers | L | 3 | 3 | Cuarta División | |||||||
30-04-44 | quilmes | L | 1 | 4 | Quinta División | |||||||
23-04-44 | nueva chicago | L | 2 | 2 | Cuarta División | |||||||
23-04-44 | gim. y esgrima l p | L | 0 | 1 | Quinta División | |||||||
22-04-44 | arg. de quilmes | L | 0 | 0 | Quinta División | |||||||
16-04-44 | estudiantes | V | 3 | 1 | Cuarta División | |||||||
03-10-43 | los andes | V | 0 | 1 | Cuarta División | |||||||
26-09-43 | barracas central | V | 1 | 3 | Primera División | |||||||
26-09-43 | barracas central | L | 2 | 3 | Cuarta División | |||||||
26-09-43 | temperley | L | 0 | 7 | Quinta División | |||||||
19-09-43 | el porvenir | V | 0 | 4 | Cuarta División | |||||||
19-09-43 | arg. de quilmes | L | 3 | 1 | Quinta División | |||||||
29-08-43 | el porvenir | L | 0 | 4 | 1 | Primera División | ||||||
22-08-43 | quilmes | V | 0 | 1 | Cuarta División | |||||||
22-08-43 | quilmes | V | 2 | 8 | Quinta División | |||||||
15-08-43 | dep. huracan | L | 4 | 3 | Primera División | |||||||
15-08-43 | talleres | V | 2 | 2 | 1 | Cuarta División | ||||||
15-08-43 | sportivo dock sud | V | 0 | 4 | Quinta División | |||||||
08-08-43 | atletico boulogne | V | 1 | 2 | Primera División | |||||||
08-08-43 | sportivo alsina | L | 3 | 1 | Cuarta División | |||||||
08-08-43 | temperley | V | 0 | 6 | Quinta División | |||||||
25-07-43 | quilmes | L | 0 | 1 | Cuarta División | |||||||
04-07-43 | j j urquiza | L | 1 | 0 | Primera División | |||||||
27-06-43 | sportivo alsina | V | 1 | 3 | Primera División | |||||||
27-06-43 | barracas central | V | 2 | 1 | Cuarta División | |||||||
27-06-43 | sportivo alsina | V | 1 | 5 | Quinta División | |||||||
20-06-43 | barracas central | L | 1 | 2 | Primera División | |||||||
20-06-43 | talleres | L | 1 | 4 | Cuarta División | |||||||
20-06-43 | arg. de quilmes | V | 3 | 4 | Quinta División | |||||||
13-06-43 | liniers | V | 2 | 2 | Primera División | |||||||
13-06-43 | el porvenir | L | 4 | 2 | Cuarta División | |||||||
13-06-43 | quilmes | L | 0 | 4 | Quinta División | |||||||
06-06-43 | los andes | V | 1 | 3 | Cuarta División | |||||||
06-06-43 | sportivo dock sud | L | 0 | 9 | Quinta División | |||||||
30-05-43 | los andes | L | 4 | 2 | Primera División | |||||||
23-05-43 | dep. huracan | V | 2 | 1 | Primera División | |||||||
16-05-43 | atletico boulogne | L | 0 | 1 | Primera División | |||||||
16-05-43 | sportivo alsina | V | 3 | 6 | Cuarta División | |||||||
16-05-43 | sportivo alsina | V | 0 | 1 | Quinta División | |||||||
27-11-32 | progresista | V | 0 | 1 | Primera División | |||||||
20-11-32 | 25 de mayo | V | 0 | 4 | Primera División | |||||||
13-11-32 | san fernando | L | 1 | 0 | Primera División | |||||||
06-11-32 | sportivo balcarce | V | 0 | 2 | Primera División | |||||||
01-11-32 | gutenberg | L | 2 | 1 | 1 | Primera División | ||||||
30-10-32 | albion | V | 1 | 0 | Primera División | |||||||
23-10-32 | del plata | L | Primera División | |||||||||
16-10-32 | acassuso | V | 0 | 2 | Primera División | |||||||
09-10-32 | sportivo dock sud | L | 1 | 3 | Primera División | |||||||
02-10-32 | gim. y esgrima lanus | V | 2 | 2 | Primera División | |||||||
25-09-32 | la paternal | L | 0 | 0 | Primera División | |||||||
11-09-32 | san martin | L | 3 | 2 | Primera División | |||||||
04-09-32 | sportsman | V | Primera División | |||||||||
30-08-32 | 25 de mayo | L | 1 | 1 | Primera División | |||||||
21-08-32 | san fernando | V | 0 | 0 | Primera División | |||||||
14-08-32 | sportivo balcarce | L | 1 | 0 | Primera División | |||||||
31-07-32 | palermo | V | 0 | 3 | Primera División | |||||||
26-06-32 | progresista | L | 3 | 1 | Primera División | |||||||
19-06-32 | gutenberg | V | 0 | 1 | Primera División | |||||||
12-06-32 | albion | L | 3 | 1 | Primera División | |||||||
05-06-32 | del plata | V | 3 | 2 | Primera División | |||||||
01-05-32 | la paternal | V | 1 | 3 | Primera División | |||||||
24-04-32 | union caseros | L | 0 | 2 | Primera División | |||||||
27-12-31 | gim. y esgrima lanus | V | 0 | 1 | Primera División | |||||||
27-12-31 | gim. y esgrima lanus | V | 0 | 1 | Reserva | |||||||
13-12-31 | sportivo dock sud | L | 0 | 3 | Primera División | |||||||
13-12-31 | sportivo dock sud | L | Reserva | |||||||||
29-11-31 | temperley | L | Reserva | |||||||||
22-11-31 | all boys | L | 2 | 6 | Primera División | |||||||
22-11-31 | all boys | L | Reserva | |||||||||
11-11-31 | nacional adrogué | N | 1 | 0 | Primera División | |||||||
01-11-31 | union caseros | V | 0 | 6 | Primera División | |||||||
18-10-31 | san martin | V | 0 | 2 | Primera División | |||||||
18-10-31 | san martin | V | 0 | 1 | Reserva | |||||||
18-10-31 | sportsman | V | 1 | 0 | Reserva | |||||||
11-10-31 | la paternal | V | 0 | 1 | Reserva | |||||||
04-10-31 | nacional adrogué | V | 1 | 0 | Primera División | |||||||
04-10-31 | nacional adrogué | V | 1 | 0 | Reserva | |||||||
27-09-31 | progresista | L | 2 | 5 | Primera División | |||||||
27-09-31 | progresista | L | 1 | 0 | Reserva | |||||||
20-09-31 | palermo | V | 1 | 2 | Primera División | |||||||
20-09-31 | palermo | V | 0 | 1 | Reserva | |||||||
05-09-31 | banfield | N | 1 | 4 | Primera División | |||||||
30-08-31 | retiro | L | Primera División | |||||||||
30-08-31 | retiro | L | Reserva | |||||||||
16-08-31 | argentinos del sud | V | Primera División | |||||||||
16-08-31 | argentinos del sud | V | Reserva | |||||||||
09-08-31 | alvear | L | 1 | 0 | Reserva | |||||||
02-08-31 | boca alumni | V | Reserva | |||||||||
26-07-31 | acassuso | V | 1 | 1 | Primera División | |||||||
26-07-31 | acassuso | V | 0 | 1 | Reserva | |||||||
19-07-31 | liberal argentino | L | 1 | 4 | Reserva | |||||||
12-07-31 | sportivo balcarce | L | 2 | 1 | Reserva | |||||||
05-07-31 | del plata | V | 1 | 2 | Reserva | |||||||
28-06-31 | gutenberg | L | 0 | 2 | Reserva | |||||||
14-06-31 | progresista | N | 2 | 2 | Primera División | |||||||
07-06-31 | gim. y esgrima lanus | N | 2 | 1 | Primera División | |||||||
31-05-31 | el porvenir | N | 0 | 0 | Primera División | |||||||
09-11-30 | sportsman | V | 0 | 0 | Primera División | |||||||
09-11-30 | sportsman | V | 1 | 2 | Reserva | |||||||
02-11-30 | boca alumni | L | 2 | 2 | Primera División | |||||||
02-11-30 | boca alumni | L | Reserva | |||||||||
01-11-30 | union caseros | V | 1 | 0 | Reserva | |||||||
26-10-30 | temperley | V | 0 | 3 | Primera División | |||||||
26-10-30 | temperley | V | 0 | 4 | Reserva | |||||||
19-10-30 | porteño | L | 2 | 1 | Reserva | |||||||
05-10-30 | gutenberg | V | 0 | 1 | Reserva | |||||||
31-08-30 | gim. y esgrima lanus | V | 3 | 3 | Reserva | |||||||
24-08-30 | acassuso | L | 1 | 2 | Primera División | |||||||
24-08-30 | acassuso | L | 1 | 3 | Reserva | |||||||
17-08-30 | san martin | V | 0 | 3 | Primera División | |||||||
17-08-30 | san martin | V | 0 | 1 | Reserva | |||||||
20-07-30 | retiro | V | 2 | 3 | Primera División | |||||||
20-07-30 | retiro | V | Reserva | |||||||||
29-06-30 | liberal argentino | L | Reserva | |||||||||
22-06-30 | del plata | V | 1 | 4 | Reserva | |||||||
08-06-30 | nacional adrogué | L | 4 | 2 | Primera División | |||||||
08-06-30 | nacional adrogué | L | Reserva | |||||||||
29-05-30 | union caseros | V | Reserva | |||||||||
18-05-30 | progresista | L | Reserva | |||||||||
05-05-30 | nueva chicago | V | 0 | 2 | Primera División | |||||||
05-05-30 | nueva chicago | V | Reserva | |||||||||
20-04-30 | palermo | L | Reserva | |||||||||
17-04-30 | alvear | L | Reserva | |||||||||
13-04-30 | sportivo dock sud | V | 1 | 3 | Reserva | |||||||
06-04-30 | sportivo balcarce | L | 0 | 3 | Reserva | |||||||
12-01-30 | san martin | L | 0 | 1 | Primera División | |||||||
12-01-30 | san martin | L | Reserva | |||||||||
05-01-30 | all boys | L | 0 | 1 | Primera División | |||||||
05-01-30 | all boys | L | Reserva | |||||||||
29-12-29 | sportivo balcarce | V | 0 | 1 | Primera División | |||||||
29-12-29 | sportivo balcarce | V | Reserva | |||||||||
22-12-29 | nueva chicago | V | 0 | 1 | Primera División | |||||||
22-12-29 | nueva chicago | V | Reserva | |||||||||
14-12-29 | palermo | L | Reserva | |||||||||
01-12-29 | sportsman | V | 0 | 1 | Primera División | |||||||
01-12-29 | sportsman | V | Reserva | |||||||||
24-11-29 | alvear | L | 0 | 1 | Reserva | |||||||
10-11-29 | retiro | L | Reserva | |||||||||
27-10-29 | acassuso | L | 1 | 0 | Reserva | |||||||
20-10-29 | sportivo dock sud | V | 1 | 0 | Reserva | |||||||
13-10-29 | honor y patria | L | 0 | 1 | Reserva | |||||||
22-09-29 | nacional adrogué | V | 1 | 3 | Primera División | |||||||
22-09-29 | nacional adrogué | V | 0 | 1 | Reserva | |||||||
21-09-29 | all boys | V | 1 | 3 | Reserva | |||||||
15-09-29 | liberal argentino | L | 1 | 2 | Reserva | |||||||
08-09-29 | temperley | V | 0 | 3 | Reserva | |||||||
01-09-29 | del plata | L | 4 | 1 | Reserva | |||||||
25-08-29 | union caseros | V | 0 | 1 | Reserva | |||||||
18-08-29 | gutenberg | L | 0 | 1 | Reserva | |||||||
11-08-29 | progresista | V | 1 | 1 | Reserva | |||||||
04-08-29 | porteño | L | 2 | 1 | Reserva | |||||||
28-07-29 | boca alumni | V | Reserva | |||||||||
14-07-29 | nacional adrogué | V | 0 | 1 | Primera División | |||||||
14-07-29 | nacional adrogué | V | 0 | 1 | Reserva | |||||||
07-07-29 | sportivo balcarce | L | 0 | 1 | Primera División | |||||||
07-07-29 | sportivo balcarce | L | 0 | 1 | Reserva | |||||||
09-06-29 | alvear | V | 0 | 1 | Primera División | |||||||
09-06-29 | alvear | V | 0 | 1 | Reserva | |||||||
19-05-29 | temperley | L | 0 | 1 | Primera División | |||||||
19-05-29 | temperley | L | 0 | 1 | Reserva | |||||||
12-05-29 | union caseros | V | 0 | 1 | Primera División | |||||||
12-05-29 | union caseros | V | 0 | 1 | Reserva | |||||||
05-05-29 | palermo | L | 0 | 1 | Primera División | |||||||
05-05-29 | palermo | L | 0 | 1 | Reserva | |||||||
28-04-29 | all boys | V | Reserva | |||||||||
21-04-29 | del plata | L | Reserva | |||||||||
14-04-29 | boca alumni | V | Reserva | |||||||||
07-04-29 | colegiales | L | Reserva | |||||||||
31-03-29 | san martin | V | Reserva | |||||||||
24-03-29 | honor y patria | L | Reserva | |||||||||
17-03-29 | gutenberg | V | Reserva | |||||||||
10-03-29 | progresista | L | Reserva | |||||||||
30-12-28 | retiro | V | Reserva | |||||||||
23-12-28 | sportivo dock sud | L | Reserva | |||||||||
16-12-28 | nueva chicago | V | Reserva | |||||||||
09-12-28 | sportsman | L | Reserva | |||||||||
25-11-28 | alvear | L | Reserva | |||||||||
18-11-28 | retiro | L | 0 | 1 | Reserva | |||||||
11-11-28 | nueva chicago | L | 1 | 0 | Reserva | |||||||
04-11-28 | gutenberg | L | 2 | 1 | Reserva | |||||||
28-10-28 | colegiales | V | 1 | 0 | Reserva | |||||||
21-10-28 | all boys | L | 7 | 1 | Reserva | |||||||
23-09-28 | temperley | V | 0 | 2 | Reserva | |||||||
16-09-28 | union caseros | L | 2 | 1 | Reserva | |||||||
26-08-28 | sportivo balcarce | V | 1 | 1 | Reserva | |||||||
19-08-28 | boca alumni | L | 1 | 2 | Reserva | |||||||
12-08-28 | honor y patria | V | Reserva | |||||||||
05-08-28 | san martin | L | 2 | 2 | Reserva | |||||||
29-07-28 | del plata | V | Reserva | |||||||||
22-07-28 | nacional adrogué | L | 0 | 3 | Reserva | |||||||
15-07-28 | palermo | V | Reserva | |||||||||
24-06-28 | progresista | V | Reserva | |||||||||
06-05-28 | sportivo dock sud | V | Reserva | |||||||||
15-04-28 | sportsman | V | Reserva | |||||||||
24-07-27 | compañia elec de tranvias | V | 0 | 1 | Primera División | |||||||
17-07-27 | los andes | V | 0 | 1 | Primera División | |||||||
10-07-27 | gim. y esgrima lanus | L | 0 | 1 | Primera División | |||||||
03-07-27 | mariano moreno | V | 0 | 1 | Primera División | |||||||
26-06-27 | deutscher fussball | L | 0 | 1 | Primera División | |||||||
19-06-27 | deportivo lomas | V | 0 | 1 | Primera División | |||||||
12-06-27 | adrogue | L | 0 | 1 | Primera División | |||||||
01-06-27 | compañia elec de tranvias | L | 3 | 2 | Primera División | |||||||
22-05-27 | los andes | L | 0 | 1 | Primera División | |||||||
15-05-27 | gim. y esgrima lanus | V | 0 | 1 | Primera División | |||||||
08-05-27 | mariano moreno | L | 2 | 0 | Primera División | |||||||
01-05-27 | deutscher fussball | V | 3 | 0 | Primera División | |||||||
24-04-27 | deportivo lomas | L | 2 | 1 | Primera División | |||||||
17-04-27 | adrogue | V | 2 | 0 | Primera División | |||||||
12-12-26 | conservacion y trafico | N | 2 | 0 | Primera División | |||||||
24-10-26 | acassuso | V | 2 | 1 | Primera División | |||||||
17-10-26 | villa ballester | L | 0 | 0 | Primera División | |||||||
12-09-26 | bella vista | V | 3 | 0 | Primera División | |||||||
05-09-26 | albion | L | 2 | 0 | Primera División | |||||||
08-08-26 | sportivo san isidro | V | 3 | 0 | Primera División | |||||||
01-08-26 | liniers sport club | V | 0 | 1 | Primera División | |||||||
25-07-26 | san fernando | L | 7 | 0 | Primera División | |||||||
18-07-26 | liniers sport club | V | Primera División | |||||||||
11-07-26 | nacional fc | V | 1 | 0 | Primera División | |||||||
27-06-26 | albion | V | 0 | 0 | Primera División | |||||||
20-06-26 | villa ballester | V | 1 | 1 | Primera División | |||||||
06-06-26 | acassuso | V | 2 | 1 | Primera División | |||||||
30-05-26 | bella vista | L | 2 | 0 | Primera División | |||||||
16-05-26 | acassuso | L | 3 | 1 | Primera División | |||||||
09-05-26 | colombres | V | 1 | 0 | Primera División | |||||||
02-05-26 | sportivo san isidro | L | 2 | 0 | Primera División | |||||||
25-04-26 | san fernando | V | 1 | 0 | Primera División | |||||||
13-09-25 | rivadavia | V | Primera División | |||||||||
06-09-25 | sportivo san isidro | V | 2 | 0 | Primera División | |||||||
31-08-25 | sportivo boedo | L | 1 | 0 | Primera División | |||||||
16-08-25 | villa ballester | L | 4 | 1 | Primera División | |||||||
09-08-25 | bella vista | V | 1 | 1 | Primera División | |||||||
03-08-25 | san fernando | L | 2 | 0 | Primera División | |||||||
19-07-25 | nacional fc | L | 2 | 0 | Primera División | |||||||
12-07-25 | villa ballester | V | 2 | 1 | Primera División | |||||||
28-06-25 | liniers sport club | L | 2 | 0 | Primera División | |||||||
21-06-25 | rivadavia | V | Primera División | |||||||||
14-06-25 | sportivo san isidro | L | 5 | 0 | Primera División | |||||||
31-05-25 | sportivo boedo | V | 3 | 0 | Primera División | |||||||
21-05-25 | acassuso | L | 2 | 2 | Primera División | |||||||
17-05-25 | bella vista | L | 1 | 1 | Primera División | |||||||
10-05-25 | san fernando | L | 0 | 0 | Primera División | |||||||
03-05-25 | nacional fc | V | 2 | 1 | Primera División | |||||||
19-10-24 | talleres | L | 0 | 1 | Primera División | |||||||
28-09-24 | sud america | L | 1 | 0 | Primera División | |||||||
21-09-24 | charley | L | 4 | 0 | Primera División | |||||||
07-09-24 | sportivo alsina | V | 2 | 1 | Primera División | |||||||
31-08-24 | gim. y esgrima lanus | V | 2 | 0 | Primera División | |||||||
24-08-24 | wilde | L | 4 | 0 | Primera División | |||||||
17-08-24 | estudiantes de bernal | V | 5 | 1 | Primera División | |||||||
03-08-24 | deportivo lomas | L | 2 | 0 | Primera División | |||||||
27-07-24 | almagro central | L | 3 | 1 | Primera División | |||||||
20-07-24 | honor y patria | V | 0 | 2 | Primera División | |||||||
06-07-24 | sportivo alsina | L | 1 | 0 | Primera División | |||||||
29-06-24 | sud america | V | 1 | 0 | Primera División | |||||||
22-06-24 | charley | V | 4 | 1 | Primera División | |||||||
01-06-24 | gim. y esgrima lanus | L | 2 | 0 | Primera División | |||||||
25-05-24 | wilde | V | 1 | 0 | Primera División | |||||||
18-05-24 | estudiantes de bernal | L | 0 | 0 | Primera División | |||||||
11-05-24 | deportivo lomas | V | 2 | 0 | Primera División | |||||||
04-05-24 | almagro central | V | 4 | 0 | Primera División | |||||||
27-04-24 | honor y patria | L | 1 | 0 | Primera División | |||||||
20-04-24 | talleres | V | 2 | 0 | Primera División | |||||||
30-12-23 | deportivo lomas | V | 0 | 1 | Primera División | |||||||
25-12-23 | charley | L | 0 | 0 | Primera División | |||||||
23-12-23 | estudiantes de bernal | V | 2 | 1 | Primera División | |||||||
16-12-23 | talleres | L | 0 | 1 | Primera División | |||||||
02-12-23 | raño | L | 4 | 0 | Primera División | |||||||
25-11-23 | wilde | V | 0 | 1 | Primera División | |||||||
04-11-23 | sportivo alsina | V | 0 | 1 | Primera División | |||||||
01-11-23 | talleres | V | 0 | 1 | Primera División | |||||||
28-10-23 | honor y patria | L | 2 | 1 | Primera División | |||||||
21-10-23 | gim. y esgrima lanus | V | 2 | 1 | Primera División | |||||||
07-10-23 | charley | V | 1 | 0 | Primera División | |||||||
23-09-23 | estudiantes de bernal | L | 4 | 0 | Primera División | |||||||
17-09-23 | deportivo lomas | L | 4 | 0 | Primera División | |||||||
16-09-23 | raño | V | 3 | 0 | Primera División | |||||||
19-08-23 | wilde | L | 2 | 1 | Primera División | |||||||
05-08-23 | sportivo alsina | L | 1 | 0 | Primera División | |||||||
29-07-23 | honor y patria | V | 2 | 0 | Primera División | |||||||
22-07-23 | gim. y esgrima lanus | L | 0 | 1 | Primera División | |||||||
10-12-22 | sportivo municipal | L | 2 | 1 | Primera División | |||||||
03-12-22 | sportivo monserrat | V | 0 | 1 | Primera División | |||||||
15-10-22 | liniers sport club | L | 2 | 1 | Primera División | |||||||
24-09-22 | sportivo alsina | V | 0 | 1 | Primera División | |||||||
27-08-22 | ituzaingo | L | 4 | 0 | Primera División | |||||||
20-08-22 | all boys | V | 0 | 0 | Primera División | |||||||
06-07-22 | sportivo municipal | V | 1 | 0 | Primera División | |||||||
25-06-22 | sportivo monserrat | L | 1 | 0 | Primera División | |||||||
11-06-22 | liniers sport club | V | 0 | 0 | Primera División | |||||||
04-06-22 | sportivo alsina | L | 2 | 0 | Primera División | |||||||
28-05-22 | ituzaingo | V | 1 | 0 | Primera División | |||||||
25-12-21 | boca alumni | N | 0 | 0 | Primera División | |||||||
18-12-21 | alvear | N | 0 | 0 | Primera División | |||||||
11-12-21 | urquiza | N | 2 | 1 | Primera División | |||||||
04-12-21 | progresista | N | 1 | 2 | Primera División | |||||||
27-11-21 | germinal | N | 1 | 0 | Primera División | |||||||
20-11-21 | argentino de banfield | N | 0 | 0 | Primera División | |||||||
11-11-21 | adrogue | N | 1 | 0 | Primera División | |||||||
11-09-21 | all boys | N | 1 | 1 | Primera División | |||||||
04-09-21 | san fernando | N | 0 | 0 | Primera División | |||||||
28-08-21 | arg. de quilmes | N | 2 | 1 | Primera División | |||||||
14-08-21 | argentinos juniors | N | 2 | 2 | Primera División | |||||||
07-08-21 | compañía general bs as | N | 2 | 1 | Primera División | |||||||
17-07-21 | el aeroplano | V | 0 | 1 | Primera División | |||||||
10-07-21 | liniers sport club | L | 3 | 1 | Primera División | |||||||
03-07-21 | compañía general bs as | V | 3 | 2 | Primera División | |||||||
26-06-21 | boca alumni | V | 1 | 0 | Primera División | |||||||
12-06-21 | union caseros | V | 0 | 0 | Primera División | |||||||
05-06-21 | moron | L | 1 | 0 | Primera División | |||||||
29-05-21 | el aeroplano | L | 2 | 1 | Primera División | |||||||
22-05-21 | liniers sport club | V | 0 | 1 | Primera División | |||||||
15-05-21 | all boys | L | Primera División | |||||||||
12-09-20 | all boys | V | 2 | 2 | Primera División | |||||||
04-09-20 | union caseros | L | 0 | 0 | Primera División | |||||||
22-08-20 | germinal | L | 3 | 2 | Primera División | |||||||
15-08-20 | liniers sport club | V | 2 | 2 | Primera División | |||||||
01-08-20 | urquiza | V | 0 | 2 | Primera División | |||||||
18-07-20 | union caseros | L | 12 | 0 | Primera División | |||||||
11-07-20 | union caseros | V | 1 | 1 | Primera División | |||||||
04-07-20 | boca alumni | V | 1 | 1 | Primera División | |||||||
20-06-20 | buenos aires | V | 2 | 4 | Primera División | |||||||
20-06-20 | compañía general bs as | L | 1 | 0 | Primera División | |||||||
13-06-20 | el aeroplano | L | 2 | 1 | Primera División | |||||||
30-05-20 | union caseros | V | 1 | 2 | Primera División | |||||||
23-05-20 | germinal | V | 0 | 0 | Primera División | |||||||
16-05-20 | liniers sport club | L | 1 | 1 | Primera División | |||||||
02-05-20 | boca alumni | L | 3 | 2 | Primera División | |||||||
25-04-20 | compañía general bs as | V | 2 | 0 | Primera División | |||||||
18-04-20 | buenos aires | L | 1 | 1 | Primera División | |||||||
11-04-20 | el aeroplano | V | 3 | 2 | Primera División | |||||||
23-11-19 | sportivo avellaneda | V | 1 | 0 | Primera División | |||||||
23-11-19 | sportivo avellaneda | V | Reserva | |||||||||
09-11-19 | nueva chicago | L | 1 | 2 | Primera División | |||||||
09-11-19 | nueva chicago | L | Reserva | |||||||||
12-10-19 | velez sarsfield | V | 1 | 0 | Primera División | |||||||
12-10-19 | velez sarsfield | V | Reserva | |||||||||
05-10-19 | piñeyro | V | 3 | 0 | Primera División | |||||||
05-10-19 | piñeyro | V | Reserva | |||||||||
28-09-19 | nueva chicago | V | 0 | 1 | Primera División | |||||||
28-09-19 | nueva chicago | V | Reserva | |||||||||
31-08-19 | argentinos juniors | L | 3 | 0 | Primera División | |||||||
31-08-19 | argentinos juniors | L | Reserva | |||||||||
10-08-19 | barracas central | L | 0 | 1 | Primera División | |||||||
10-08-19 | barracas central | L | Reserva | |||||||||
27-07-19 | del plata | L | 1 | 2 | Primera División | |||||||
27-07-19 | del plata | L | Reserva | |||||||||
20-07-19 | barracas central | V | 0 | 0 | Primera División | |||||||
28-06-19 | all boys | V | 0 | 1 | Primera División | |||||||
22-06-19 | piñeyro | L | 2 | 1 | Primera División | |||||||
22-06-19 | piñeyro | L | Reserva | |||||||||
22-06-19 | barracas central | V | Reserva | |||||||||
19-06-19 | sportivo avellaneda | L | 1 | 1 | Primera División | |||||||
19-06-19 | sportivo avellaneda | L | Reserva | |||||||||
19-06-19 | all boys | V | Reserva | |||||||||
15-06-19 | argentinos juniors | V | 0 | 1 | Primera División | |||||||
15-06-19 | argentinos juniors | V | Reserva | |||||||||
29-05-19 | argentinos juniors | V | 3 | 5 | Primera División | |||||||
11-05-19 | velez sarsfield | L | Reserva | |||||||||
05-05-19 | del plata | V | Reserva | |||||||||
27-04-19 | all boys | L | 2 | 1 | Primera División | |||||||
27-04-19 | all boys | L | Reserva | |||||||||
22-12-18 | argentinos juniors | N | Reserva | |||||||||
27-10-18 | sportivo del norte | V | 3 | 0 | Primera División | |||||||
27-10-18 | sportivo del norte | V | Reserva | |||||||||
20-10-18 | sportivo palermo | V | 1 | 2 | Primera División | |||||||
20-10-18 | sportivo palermo | V | Reserva | |||||||||
13-10-18 | gimnasia y esgrima b a | L | 1 | 1 | Primera División | |||||||
13-10-18 | gimnasia y esgrima b a | L | Reserva | |||||||||
29-09-18 | quilmes | L | 0 | 0 | Primera División | |||||||
29-09-18 | quilmes | L | 7 | 0 | Reserva | |||||||
22-09-18 | burzaco | V | 1 | 0 | Primera División | |||||||
22-09-18 | burzaco | V | Reserva | |||||||||
08-09-18 | general belgrano | L | 2 | 0 | Primera División | |||||||
08-09-18 | general belgrano | L | Reserva | |||||||||
01-09-18 | almagro | V | 0 | 0 | Primera División | |||||||
01-09-18 | almagro | V | Reserva | |||||||||
18-08-18 | general belgrano | V | Reserva | |||||||||
04-08-18 | everton | L | 2 | 1 | Primera División | |||||||
04-08-18 | everton | L | Reserva | |||||||||
28-07-18 | union excursionistas | V | 0 | 3 | Primera División | |||||||
28-07-18 | union excursionistas | V | Reserva | |||||||||
21-07-18 | almagro | L | 4 | 1 | Reserva | |||||||
14-07-18 | germinal | V | 0 | 0 | Primera División | |||||||
14-07-18 | germinal | V | Reserva | |||||||||
07-07-18 | burzaco | L | Reserva | |||||||||
30-06-18 | gimnasia y esgrima b a | V | 3 | 0 | Primera División | |||||||
30-06-18 | gimnasia y esgrima b a | V | 3 | 2 | Reserva | |||||||
23-06-18 | sportivo palermo | L | Reserva | |||||||||
16-06-18 | quilmes | V | 0 | 1 | Primera División | |||||||
16-06-18 | quilmes | V | Reserva | |||||||||
09-06-18 | sportivo del norte | L | 2 | 1 | Primera División | |||||||
09-06-18 | sportivo del norte | L | Reserva | |||||||||
05-05-18 | everton | V | 1 | 0 | Primera División | |||||||
05-05-18 | everton | V | Reserva | |||||||||
28-04-18 | union excursionistas | L | 0 | 0 | Primera División | |||||||
28-04-18 | union excursionistas | L | Reserva | |||||||||
07-04-18 | germinal | L | 4 | 1 | Reserva | |||||||
20-01-18 | sportivo del norte | L | 4 | 1 | Reserva | |||||||
06-01-18 | sportivo del norte | V | 0 | 0 | Reserva | |||||||
21-10-17 | buenos aires i m | L | 3 | 0 | Primera División | |||||||
21-10-17 | buenos aires i m | L | Reserva | |||||||||
07-10-17 | argentinos juniors | L | Reserva | |||||||||
23-09-17 | velez sarsfield | L | 1 | 0 | Reserva | |||||||
16-09-17 | belgrano a c | V | Primera División | |||||||||
16-09-17 | belgrano a c | V | Reserva | |||||||||
09-09-17 | germinal | L | 0 | 1 | Primera División | |||||||
09-09-17 | germinal | L | Reserva | |||||||||
02-09-17 | union excursionistas | V | 0 | 0 | Primera División | |||||||
02-09-17 | union excursionistas | V | Reserva | |||||||||
19-08-17 | all boys | V | Reserva | |||||||||
05-08-17 | alumni | V | 5 | 0 | Reserva | |||||||
29-07-17 | burzaco | V | 1 | 2 | Primera División | |||||||
29-07-17 | burzaco | V | Reserva | |||||||||
22-06-17 | all boys | L | 3 | 0 | Reserva | |||||||
17-06-17 | buenos aires i m | L | Reserva | |||||||||
09-06-17 | buenos aires i m | V | Reserva | |||||||||
27-05-17 | argentinos juniors | V | 2 | 2 | Primera División | |||||||
27-05-17 | argentinos juniors | V | Reserva | |||||||||
20-05-17 | velez sarsfield | V | Reserva | |||||||||
17-05-17 | belgrano a c | L | 6 | 1 | Reserva | |||||||
13-05-17 | germinal | V | 2 | 0 | Primera División | |||||||
13-05-17 | germinal | V | 4 | 0 | Reserva | |||||||
06-05-17 | union excursionistas | L | Reserva | |||||||||
15-04-17 | alumni | L | 1 | 0 | Reserva | |||||||
08-04-17 | burzaco | L | Reserva | |||||||||
01-04-17 | palermo | V | Reserva | |||||||||
21-01-17 | huracan | N | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | Primera División | |||||
10-09-16 | sportivo palermo | L | 0 | 3 | Primera División | |||||||
30-08-16 | bernal | L | 4 | 0 | Primera División | |||||||
27-08-16 | boca alumni | V | 0 | 1 | Primera División | |||||||
20-08-16 | sportivo suizo | L | 5 | 0 | Primera División | |||||||
13-08-16 | union y lealtad | V | 2 | 0 | Primera División | |||||||
06-08-16 | sportivo lanus | L | 0 | 0 | Primera División | |||||||
23-07-16 | porteño | L | 9 | 1 | Primera División | |||||||
01-06-16 | sportivo lanus | V | 2 | 1 | Primera División | |||||||
28-05-16 | boca alumni | L | 1 | 0 | Primera División | |||||||
14-05-16 | blanco y negro | L | 3 | 0 | Primera División | |||||||
07-05-16 | bernal | V | 3 | 1 | Primera División | |||||||
30-04-16 | union y lealtad | L | 2 | 1 | Primera División | |||||||
23-04-16 | sportivo avellaneda | L | 1 | 0 | Primera División | |||||||
16-04-16 | bellas artes | L | 2 | 2 | Primera División |
Totales por categoria | J | G | E | P | P ST | P Rv | Ex ST | Ex Rv | ||
Primera División | 344 | 157 | 91 | 96 | 3 | 2 | 11 | 8 | ||
Reserva | 990 | 296 | 373 | 321 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 3 | ||
Juveniles | 1837 | 469 | 703 | 665 | 0 | 0 | 17 | 16 | ||
Infantiles | 57 | 12 | 28 | 17 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
Femenino | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
Total en San Telmo | 3230 | 936 | 1195 | 1099 | 3 | 2 | 33 | 27 |