Historial - Primera División
25 DE MAYO
ACASSUSO
ADROGUE
ALBION
ALL BOYS
ALMAGRO
ALMAGRO CENTRAL
ALMIRANTE BROWN
ALUMNI
ALUMNI
ALVEAR
ARGENTINO DE BANFIELD
ARGENTINO DE MERLO
ARGENTINO DE QUILMES
ARGENTINO DE ROSARIO
ARGENTINOS DEL SUD
ARGENTINOS JUNIORS
ARSENAL DE LLAVALLOL
ARSENAL FC
ATLANTA
ATLETICO BOULOGNE
ATLETICO CAMPANA
ATLETICO LEDESMA
ATLETICO RAFAELA
BANFIELD
BARRACAS CENTRAL
BELGRANO A C
BELLA VISTA
BELLAS ARTES
BERAZATEGUI
BERNAL
BLANCO y NEGRO
BOCA ALUMNI
BOCA JUNIORS
BROWN
BUENOS AIRES
BUENOS AIRES I M
BURZACO
CAÑUELAS
CENTRAL ARGENTINO
CENTRAL CORDOBA
CENTRAL CORDOBA SE
CHACARITA JUNIORS
CHARLEY
CLAYPOLE
COLEGIALES
COLOMBRES
COLON
COMPAÑIA ELECTRICA DE TRANVIAS
COMPAÑÍA GENERAL BUENOS AIRES
COMUNICACIONES
CONSERVACION Y TRAFICO
DEF. DE BELGRANO
DEF. DE CAMBACERES
DEFENSA Y JUSTICIA
DEFENSORES UNIDOS
DEL PLATA
DEPORTIVO ARMENIO
DEPORTIVO ESPAÑOL
DEPORTIVO HURACAN
DEPORTIVO LAFERRERE
DEPORTIVO LOMAS
DEPORTIVO MADRYN
DEPORTIVO MERLO
DEPORTIVO MORON
DEPORTIVO PARAGUAYO
DEPORTIVO RIESTRA
DEUTSCHER FUSSBALL
EL AEROPLANO
EL PORVENIR
ESTUDIANTES BA
ESTUDIANTES DE BERNAL
ESTUDIANTES DE LA PLATA
EUREKA
EVERTON
EXCURSIONISTAS
FENIX
FERRO CARRIL MIDLAND
FERRO CARRIL OESTE
FLANDRIA
GENERAL BELGRANO
GENERAL LAMADRID
GERMINAL
GIMNASIA y ESGRIMA BA
GIMNASIA Y ESGRIMA JUJUY
GIMNASIA y ESGRIMA L P
GIMNASIA y ESGRIMA LANUS
GUEMES
GUILLERMO BROWN
GUTENBERG
HONOR y PATRIA
HURACAN
INDEPENDIENTE
INDEPENDIENTE RIV
INSTITUTO
ITUZAINGO
ITUZAINGO
J J URQUIZA
JUVENTUD DE BERNAL
JUVENTUD LIBRE
JUVENTUD UNIDA
LA PATERNAL
LANUS
LEANDRO N. ALEM
LIBERAL ARGENTINO
LINIERS
LINIERS SPORT CLUB
LOS ANDES
LUGANO
LUJAN
MARIANO MORENO
MORON
MUÑIZ
NACIONAL (Adrogué)
NEWELL'S OLD BOYS
NUEVA CHICAGO
PALERMO
PIÑEYRO
PIRAÑA
PLATENSE
PORTEÑO
PORTEÑO
PROGRESISTA
PUERTO NUEVO
QUILMES
RACING CLUB
RAMON SANTAMARINA
RAÑO
RETIRO
RIVADAVIA
RIVER PLATE
ROSARIO CENTRAL
SACACHISPAS
SAN FERNANDO
SAN MARTIN
SAN MARTIN DE BURZACO
SAN MARTIN DE SAN JUAN
SAN MARTIN DE TUCUMAN
SAN MIGUEL
SARMIENTO
SPORTIVO ALSINA
SPORTIVO AVELLANEDA
SPORTIVO BALCARCE
SPORTIVO BOEDO
SPORTIVO DEL NORTE
SPORTIVO DOCK SUD
SPORTIVO ITALIANO
SPORTIVO LANUS
SPORTIVO MONSERRAT
SPORTIVO MUNICIPAL
SPORTIVO PALERMO
SPORTIVO SAN ISIDRO
SPORTIVO SUIZO
SPORTSMAN
SUD AMERICA
TALLERES
TEMPERLEY
TIGRE
TIRO FEDERAL
TRISTAN SUAREZ
UAI URQUIZA
UNION
UNION Caseros
UNION EXCURSIONISTAS
UNION Y LEALTAD
URQUIZA
VELEZ SARSFIELD
VICTORIANO ARENAS
VILLA BALLESTER
VILLA DALMINE
VILLA SAN CARLOS
WILDE
Primera División - Fecha 5º
Primera Nacional Zona "B"
vs
BROWN
San Telmo
ABR
DOM 11
15:30 hs
SAN TELMO
FECHA 1 - Primera Nacional Zona "B"
ALL BOYS 1 - 3 DEPORTIVO MORON
GUEMES 2 - 0 FERRO CARRIL OESTE
ALMAGRO 1 - 3 TRISTAN SUAREZ
RAMON SANTAMARINA 2 - 1 GIMNASIA Y ESGRIMA JUJUY
DEF. DE BELGRANO 0 - 0 INSTITUTO
SAN TELMO 1 - 1 BARRACAS CENTRAL
VILLA DALMINE 0 - 0 INDEPENDIENTE RIV
SAN MARTIN DE SAN JUAN 4 - 2 ATLETICO RAFAELA
BROWN 1 - 0 GUILLERMO BROWN
FECHA 5 - Primera Nacional Zona "A"
DEPORTIVO MAIPU - QUILMES
TEMPERLEY 0 - 2 TIGRE
ESTUDIANTES RIO CUARTO 2 - 0 ALVARADO
GIMNASIA Y ESGRIMA MZA - ESTUDIANTES BA
DEPORTIVO RIESTRA - MITRE
BELGRANO CBA 2 - 2 ATLANTA
SAN MARTIN DE TUCUMAN - CHACARITA JUNIORS
ALMIRANTE BROWN - NUEVA CHICAGO
FECHA 2 - Primera Nacional Zona "B"
BROWN 1 - 1 ALL BOYS
GUILLERMO BROWN 0 - 0 SAN MARTIN DE SAN JUAN
ATLETICO RAFAELA 0 - 0 VILLA DALMINE
INDEPENDIENTE RIV 4 - 3 SAN TELMO
BARRACAS CENTRAL 1 - 1 DEF. DE BELGRANO
INSTITUTO 0 - 0 RAMON SANTAMARINA
GIMNASIA Y ESGRIMA JUJUY 1 - 2 ALMAGRO
TRISTAN SUAREZ 1 - 2 GUEMES
FERRO CARRIL OESTE 2 - 0 DEPORTIVO MORON
FECHA 3 - Primera Nacional Zona "B"
ALL BOYS 3 - 0 FERRO CARRIL OESTE
DEPORTIVO MORON 1 - 0 TRISTAN SUAREZ
GUEMES 1 - 0 GIMNASIA Y ESGRIMA JUJUY
ALMAGRO 2 - 1 INSTITUTO
RAMON SANTAMARINA 1 - 1 BARRACAS CENTRAL
DEF. DE BELGRANO 1 - 2 INDEPENDIENTE RIV
SAN TELMO 0 - 0 ATLETICO RAFAELA
VILLA DALMINE 1 - 1 GUILLERMO BROWN
SAN MARTIN DE SAN JUAN 1 - 2 BROWN
FECHA 4 - Primera Nacional Zona "B"
BARRACAS CENTRAL 2 - 1 ALMAGRO
ATLETICO RAFAELA 0 - 0 DEF. DE BELGRANO
TRISTAN SUAREZ 1 - 0 FERRO CARRIL OESTE
BROWN 2 - 0 VILLA DALMINE
INSTITUTO 0 - 0 GUEMES
GUILLERMO BROWN 1 - 2 SAN TELMO
SAN MARTIN DE SAN JUAN 0 - 2 ALL BOYS
GIMNASIA Y ESGRIMA JUJUY 2 - 0 DEPORTIVO MORON
INDEPENDIENTE RIV 3 - 1 RAMON SANTAMARINA
FECHA 5 - Primera Nacional Zona "B"
ALL BOYS - TRISTAN SUAREZ
FERRO CARRIL OESTE 0 - 0 GIMNASIA Y ESGRIMA JUJUY
DEPORTIVO MORON - INSTITUTO
GUEMES - BARRACAS CENTRAL
ALMAGRO - INDEPENDIENTE RIV
RAMON SANTAMARINA - ATLETICO RAFAELA
DEF. DE BELGRANO 2 - 0 GUILLERMO BROWN
SAN TELMO - BROWN
VILLA DALMINE 1 - 1 SAN MARTIN DE SAN JUAN
FECHA 1 - Primera Nacional Zona "A"
ESTUDIANTES RIO CUARTO 1 - 1 DEPORTIVO MAIPU
GIMNASIA Y ESGRIMA MZA 2 - 0 AGROPECUARIO
DEPORTIVO RIESTRA 0 - 1 QUILMES
BELGRANO CBA 2 - 1 TIGRE
SAN MARTIN DE TUCUMAN 0 - 0 ALVARADO
ALMIRANTE BROWN 2 - 1 ESTUDIANTES BA
NUEVA CHICAGO 1 - 2 MITRE
CHACARITA JUNIORS 1 - 3 ATLANTA
FECHA 2 - Primera Nacional Zona "A"
ATLANTA 0 - 0 NUEVA CHICAGO
MITRE 3 - 2 ALMIRANTE BROWN
ESTUDIANTES BA 1 - 1 SAN MARTIN DE TUCUMAN
ALVARADO 0 - 1 BELGRANO CBA
TIGRE 3 - 0 DEPORTIVO RIESTRA
QUILMES 0 - 1 GIMNASIA Y ESGRIMA MZA
AGROPECUARIO 1 - 1 ESTUDIANTES RIO CUARTO
DEPORTIVO MAIPU 0 - 1 TEMPERLEY
FECHA 3 - Primera Nacional Zona "A"
TEMPERLEY 0 - 2 AGROPECUARIO
ESTUDIANTES RIO CUARTO 0 - 2 QUILMES
GIMNASIA Y ESGRIMA MZA 0 - 4 TIGRE
DEPORTIVO RIESTRA 1 - 0 ALVARADO
BELGRANO CBA 1 - 0 ESTUDIANTES BA
SAN MARTIN DE TUCUMAN 1 - 1 MITRE
ALMIRANTE BROWN 0 - 1 ATLANTA
NUEVA CHICAGO 1 - 1 CHACARITA JUNIORS
FECHA 4 - Primera Nacional Zona "A"
CHACARITA JUNIORS - ALMIRANTE BROWN
ATLANTA 2 - 1 SAN MARTIN DE TUCUMAN
MITRE 1 - 0 BELGRANO CBA
ESTUDIANTES BA 2 - 1 DEPORTIVO RIESTRA
ALVARADO 1 - 2 GIMNASIA Y ESGRIMA MZA
TIGRE 1 - 0 ESTUDIANTES RIO CUARTO
QUILMES - TEMPERLEY
AGROPECUARIO 1 - 1 DEPORTIVO MAIPU
Primera Nacional Zona "B"
Tabla de posiciones PTS J G E P
INDEPENDIENTE RIV 10 4 3 1 0
BROWN 10 4 3 1 0
GUEMES 10 4 3 1 0
ALL BOYS 7 4 2 1 1
BARRACAS CENTRAL 6 4 1 3 0
TRISTAN SUAREZ 6 4 2 0 2
ALMAGRO 6 4 2 0 2
DEPORTIVO MORON 6 4 2 0 2
DEF. DE BELGRANO 6 5 1 3 1
SAN TELMO 5 4 1 2 1
RAMON SANTAMARINA 5 4 1 2 1
SAN MARTIN DE SAN JUAN 5 5 1 2 2
GIMNASIA Y ESGRIMA JUJUY 4 5 1 1 3
VILLA DALMINE 4 5 0 4 1
FERRO CARRIL OESTE 4 5 1 1 3
INSTITUTO 3 4 0 3 1
ATLETICO RAFAELA 3 4 0 3 1
GUILLERMO BROWN 2 5 0 2 3
TABLA COMPLETA