Síntesis partidos disputados
  • Tercera Zona 2
  • 1 05-09-2018 V Sacachispas 2 1 San Telmo

    Sacachispas: León; Agustín Arias, Klaus, Viscardi y Matías Billordo; Juan Acosta (ST28' José Aguirre), Dylan Ponce (ST13' Rodrigo Díaz) y Carlos Luque; Abranovich, Ngae Bissene y Urli Muñiz (ST41' Traverso) SC: Alejo Martínez, Caprile e Iuspa DT: Marcelo Diosquez
    San Telmo: Cordero; Valente (ST23' Valentín Ríos), Urbina, Rocher y Gastón Albornoz; Arrieta Quinteros, Zurita y Rayer (ST41' Bono); Rodrigo González (ST17' Gargiulo), Trotta Albornoz y Gonalo Ronconi SC: Tesonotte, Leonel Landaburu, Pedro Ladanaj, Demartino DT: Sergio Arias

    Goles ST: 4' Ngae Bissene de penal (S), 22' Ronconi (ST) y 38' Ngae Bissane (S)
    Incidencias: ST22' León (S) le atajó un penal a Ronconi (ST)
    Arbitro: Marcos Recalde
    Asistentes: Lucas Leonel Vázquez y Julián Jeréz
    Cancha: Sacahispas

    HISTORIAL Reserva
  • 2 12-09-2018 L San Telmo 1 0 Defensores Unidos

    San Telmo: Formosa; Valente, Rocher, Urbina (ST9' Delucchi) y Gastón Albornoz; Arrieta Quinteros (ST31' Valentín Ríos), Zurita y Garay; Mato, Trotta Albornoz y Gonzalo Ronconi (ST25' Beaudean) SC: Villar, Ladanaj, Rayer y Bono DT: Sergio Arias
    Def.Unidos: Correa; Monzón, Calvo, Potoski (ST32' De la Torre) y Almeira; Olsen, Magallán y Laureano Medina (ST18' Di Pascuale); Pio, Vogel (PT44' Ramiro Vega) y Miño SC: Provenzal, Viñas, González Silveyra y Alarcón DT: Pablo Benicelli

    Goles PT: 30' Arrieta Quinteros (ST)
    Incidencias: ST42' exp. Monzón (DU)
    Arbitro: Alan Colman
    Asistentes: Martín Morento y Damian Oliveto
    Cancha: Comunicaciones (auxiliar)

    HISTORIAL Reserva
  • 3 27-09-2018 V All Boys 1 1 San Telmo

    All Boys: Verzino; Do Santos Zuárez, Libidzikvich, Butti y Ian Pérez; Guzmán, Kolln y Maldonado; Gómez Ferreño, Lucas Cardozo y Iacobellis Nahara SC: Da Encarnacao, Godoy González, Matías Correa y Veretnick DT: Pablo Solchaga
    San Telmo: Tesonotte; Valente, Ivan Rocher, Delucchi y Gastón Albornoz; Susmel, Zurita y Arrieta Quinteros; Mato (ST37' Rodrigo González), Braian Benítez (PT15' Beuadean) y Bono (ST21' Ladanaj) SC: Brian Martínez, Leonel Landaburu, Caruso Lombardi y Gargiulo DT: Sergio Arias

    Goles ST: 4' Mato (ST) y 29' Ian Pérez (AB)
    Arbitro: Martín Javier Molina
    Asistentes: Enzo Nell y Ramiro Muñoz
    Cancha: AEFIP Ciudad Evita

    HISTORIAL Reserva
  • 4 11-10-2018 L San Telmo 1 0 San Miguel

    San Telmo: Formosa; Valente, Rocher, Delucchi y Gastón Albornoz; Arrieta Quinteros, Zurita y Garay (ST31' Valentín Ríos); Mato, Brian Benítez (ST45' Trotta Albornoz) y Gonzalo Ronconi (ST35' Rodrigo González) SC: Tesonotte, Leonel Landaburu, Chantada y Beauadean DT: Sergio Arias
    San Miguel: Maciel Caballero; Sarradel, Dante Verón, Gastón Díaz y Gagliardi; Parrado (ST7' Matías Benítez), Lautaro Chávez y Casa (ST19' De los Santos); Scruiau, Paolo Turnes (ST10' Obregon) y Crsitain Barrionuevo SC: Farías, Campari, Petotezzi y Landro García DT: Gabriel Torres

    Goles PT: 5' Ronconi (ST)
    Arbitro: Jonathan Florentín
    Asistentes:Mario Vargas y Julián Jerez
    Cancha: Dep. Español (auxiliar)

    HISTORIAL Reserva
  • 5 17-10-2018 V J J Urquiza 1 3 San Telmo

    J.J.Urquiza: Damiano; Delima Flores, Peralta Salinas (ST7' Leonardo Ponce), Lucio López y Bonamino; Martin Delgado (ST31' Devia), Flegenal y Mallorca; Rivadeneira, Oscar Altamirano (ST9' Díaz Carrizo) y Gallelli SC: Della Torre, Bohn, Alexis Zárate y Michia DT: Matías Scilingo
    San Telmo: Formosa; Valente, Ivan Rocher, Delucchi y Gastón Albornoz; Alessio, Zurita y Garay; Beaudean (ST43' Rayer), Trotta Albornoz (ST33' Valentín Ríos) y Arrieta Quinteros (ST41' Adrián Fernández) SC: Tesonotte, Loenel Landaburu, Rodrigo González y Bono DT: Sergio Arias

    Goles PT: 12' Arrieta Quinteros (ST) y 33' Peralta Salinas (JJ)
    Goles ST: 16' Beuadean (ST) y 32' Trotta Albornoz (ST)
    Incidencias: ST45' exp. Devia (JJ)
    Arbitro: Brian Dacal
    Asistentes: Gastón Galarza y Angel Almada
    Cancha: J.J.Urquiza (auxiliar)

    HISTORIAL Reserva
  • 6 25-10-2018 V Colegiales 0 1 San Telmo

    Colegiales: Julián Ortíz; Diego Zurita, Juán López, Franco Suárez y Hanashiro; Braian Pérez (ST20' Elisil), Grillo y Viana; Dalu (ST Löpez León), Samaniego (ST39' Martínez Giménez) y Emanuel Rojas SC: Candamo, Muñoz, Basilio y Paredes DT: Carlos Ereros
    San Telmo: Formosa; Valente (ST Beaudean), Ivan Rocher, Delucchi y Gastón Albornoz; Alessio, Zurita (ST28' Adrián Fernández) y Garay; Susmel, Trotta Albornoz (ST42' Rayer) y Arrieta Quinteros SC: Tesonotte, Leonel Landaburu, Valentín Ríos y Rodrigo González DT: Sergio Arias

    Goles ST: 32' Delucchi (ST)
    Arbitro: Lucas Ariel Colombo
    Asistentes: Mauro Antonio Martínez y Axel Pogge
    Cancha: Colegiales

    HISTORIAL Reserva
  • 7 01-11-2018 L San Telmo 1 2 Fenix

    San Telmo: Formosa; Valente, Ivan Rocher, Delucchi y Gastón Albornoz; Susmel, Zurita y Garay; Beuadean, Trotta Albornoz (ST10' Marcos Landaburu) y Arrieta Quinteros (ST38' Rodrigo Gonzalez) SC: Tesonotte, Leonel Landaburu, Valentín Ríos, Adrián fernández y rayer DT: Sergio Arias
    Fenix: Bardaci; Marcial, Santiago Vargas, Luciano Acosta y Carpenni; Agustín Velazco, Agustín Gómez y Borelli (ST14' Elian Graneros); Freyre (ST Chieffo), Matías Aguirre y Anriquez (ST28' Axel Trimarchi) SC: Nogar, Aranda Pino, Straka y Varela DT: Pablo Brandan

    Goles ST: 8' Delucchi (ST), 37' Graneros (F) y 45' Agustín Gómez (F)
    Arbitro: Manuel López Di Benedetto
    Asistentes: Jesús Girett y David Cornejo
    Cancha: Deportivo Español (auxiliar)

    HISTORIAL Reserva
  • 8 21-11-2018 V Alte. Brown 1 1 San Telmo

    Alte.Brown: Mena Gerez; Grandi, Dáttola, Alan Barrionuevo (ST17' Maximiliano Denis) e Ibañez; Jonatan Corzo (ST17' Manuel Lago), Lucero y Omar Pires; Vega, Alvaro López y Ko Goto (ST Pedraza) SC: Panetta, Lucas Castillo, Braian Cáceres y Sergio González DT. Carlos Zabaleta
    San Telmo: Formosa; Valente, Ivan Rocher, Delucchi y Gastón Albornoz; Arrieta Quinteros (ST24' Rodrigo González), Zurita y Garay; Abad (ST Beuadean), Olcesi y Ronconi (ST7' Rayer) SC: Tesonotte, Leonel Landaburu, Valentín Ríos y Adrián Fernández DT: Sergio Arias

    Goles ST: 9' Alvaro López (AB) y 34' Rodrigo González (ST)
    Arbitro Enzo Piris
    Asistentes: Matías Pino y Victoria Pin
    Canha: Almirante Brown

    HISTORIAL Reserva
  • 9 27-02-2019 L San Telmo 5 2 Comunicaciones

    San Telmo: Formosa; Zurita, Rocher, Zarza y Gastón Albornoz; Arrieta Quinteros, Susmel y Garay; Beaudean (ST31' Bono), Brian Benítez y Rodrigo González (PT19' Valente) SC: Brian Martínez, Delucchi, Villaba Leguizamón y Tomás Díaz DT: Sergio Arias
    Comunicaciones: Marchesi; Cabrera Branforo, Tomassoni, Federico Gay y Franco Martínez (ST32' Ficcioni); Chamorro (ST16' Manuel Fernández Abuchdid), Acuña y Pérez Mujica (ST29' Jeremias Arrieta); Maldonado, Cario y Vredún SC: Pueblas, Emiliano González, García Pereyra y Rinaldi DT: Sergio Leroy

    Goles PT: 9' Verdún (C), 34' Benítez (ST) y 37' Pérez Mujica (C)
    Goles ST: 1' Beaudean (ST), 21' Benítez (ST), 22' y 29' Arrieta Quinteros (ST)
    Arbitro: Roberta Echeverría
    Asistentes: Cristian Petulla y Enzo Nell
    Cancha: Comunicaciones (auxiliar)

    HISTORIAL Reserva
  • 10 06-03-2019 L San Telmo 2 2 Sacachispas

    San Telmo: Cordero; Valente, Rocher, Zarza y Gastón Albornoz; Arrieta Quinteros, Zurita y Garay (ST31' Villaba Leguizamón); Olcesi (ST13' Adrián Fernández), Brian Benítez y Beaudean (ST40' Bono) SC: Brian Martínez, Deluchi, Castellanos y Salerno DT: Sergio Arias
    Sacachispas: León; Cancia Candia, Caprice, Ruida y Paulides; José Aguirre, Leandro Romano y Rodrigo Díaz (ST31' Dylan Barrios); Orlando (ST7' Iuspa), Carlos Luque  y Ulli Muñiz (ST15' Grismado) SC: Alejo Martínez, Sander, Diz Osorio y Jorge Pereira DT: Marcelo Diozquez

    Goles PT: 31' Benítez (ST), 42' Luque (S) y 43' Gastón Albornoz (ST)
    Goles ST: 19' Zarza en contra (S)
    Arbitro: Marcos Barrientos
    Asistentes: Federico Pablo García y Gabrile Andrés Gutiérrez
    Cancha: Comunicaciones -auxiliar-

    HISTORIAL Reserva
  • 11 20-03-2019 V Defensores Unidos 0 3 San Telmo

    Def.Unidos: Tedeschi; Pio, Calvo, Verdún (ST24' Ramiro Vega) y Almeira; Vivas (ST20' Santiago Rivas), Dipascuale y Pattyn; Laureano Medina, Pablo Rivas y Miño (ST Mendieta) SC: Provensal, Alarcon, Moltracio y Potoski DT: Ricardo Priori
    San Telmo: Cordero; Valente, Zarza, Delucchi y Gastón Albornoz; Tomás Díaz, Zurita y Brian Benítez; Beaudean (ST36' Vergara), Olcesi y Adrián Fernández (ST24' Valentín Ríos) SC: Brian Martínez, Leonel Landaburu, Diego Ramírez y Villaba Leguizamón DT: SErgio Arias

    Goles PT: 23' Olcesi (ST), 31' Benítez (ST) y 36' Adrián Fernández (ST)
    Arbitro: Francisco Gugliotta
    Asistentes: Ivan Roche y Jonathan Ghiso
    Cancha: Def. Unidos (auxiliar)

    HISTORIAL Reserva
  • 12 28-03-2019 L San Telmo 1 4 All Boys

    San Telmo: Cordero; Gianluca Valente (ST6' Valentín Ríos), Loenel Landaburu, Delucchi y Gastón Albornoz; Arrieta Quinteros, Ivan Rocher y Braian Benítez (ST20' Bono); Garay, Olcesi y Adrián Fernández (ST10' Villaba Leguizamón) SC: Brian Martínez, Falduto, Tomás Díaz y Vergara DT: Sergio Arias
    All Boys: Ezequiel Barraza; Correa, Santiago Barraza, Butti e Ian Pérez; Ladron de guevara, Coll y Facundo Gonzñález (ST31' Leal); Lautaro Guzman (ST26' Lucas Aguirre), Norman Díaz y Sesano (ST Matías Valente) SC: Juan Benítez, Rap, Miqueas González y Soñer DT: Marcelo Pascutti

    Goles PT: 1' Norman Díaz (AB), 11' Adrián Fernández (ST) y 22' Norman Díaz (AB)
    Goles ST: 2' Lautaro Guzmán (AB) y 40' Norman Díaz (AB)
    Arbitro: Matías Raffo
    Asistentes: Ramiro Maglio y Juan Cingolani
    Cancha: Comunicaciones (auxiliar)

    HISTORIAL Reserva
  • 13 03-04-2019 V San Miguel 0 2 San Telmo

    San Miguel: Francisco Núñez; Valentín Juárez, Verón (ST30' Gagliardi), Duarte (ST11' Pettofrezza) y Sarradel; Figueroa, Leandro García y Patricio Pérez; Dylan Rodríguez, Rey (ST10' Contreras) y Barrionuevo SC: Maciel Caballero, Gabriel Núñez, Casa y Turnes DT: Gabriel Torres
    San Telmo: Cordero; Valente, Zarza, Deluchhi y Gastón Albornoz; Zurita, Ivan Rocher (ST39' Villaba Leguizamón)y Garay; Abad (ST16' Valentín Ríos), Brian Benítez y Arieta Quintero(PT36' Adrián Fernández) SC: Braian Martínez, Leonel Landaburu, Tomás Díaz y Marcos Landaburu DT: Sergio Arias

    Goles ST: 18' y 40' Benítez (ST)
    Incidencias: ST34' exp. Gagliardi (SM)
    Arbitro: Facundo Maldonado
    Asistentes: Julián Jerez y Santiago Escudero
    Cancha: San Miguel

    HISTORIAL Reserva
  • 14 09-04-2019 L San Telmo 1 1 J J Urquiza

    San Telmo: Formosa; Valente, Zarza, Delucchi y Gastón Albornoz; Zurita, Rocher y Garay; Olcesi (ST35' Beuadean), Brian Benítez y Abad (ST22' Adrián Fernández) SC: Brian Martínez, Viera Díaz, Ríos, Tomás Díaz y Marcos Landaburu DT: Sergio Arias
    J.J.Urquiza: Diego Córoba; Juan Villaba, Orellana, Ponce y Robles; Décima Flores (ST14' Juan Más), Bohn y Sciorilli (ST43' Trujillo); Gallelli, Bolcizeo y Alexis Zárate (ST24' Díaz Carrizo) SC: Della Torre, Insaurralde, Dellepiane y Alfaro DT: Matías Scilingo

    Goles PT: 14' Brian Benítez (ST)
    Goles ST: 15' Bolcizeo (JJ)
    Arbitro: Adrián Núñez Rodríguez
    Asistentes: Franco Boetti y Lisandro Rull
    Cancha: Comunicaciones (auxliar)


     

    HISTORIAL Reserva
  • 15 16-04-2019 L San Telmo 8 2 Colegiales

    San Telmo: Formosa; Valente (ST23' Matías Núñez), Zarza, Delucchi y Gastón Albornoz; Adrián Fernández (ST8' Río), Rocher y Garay (ST35' Tomás Díaz); Porto Lapegue, Olcesi y Ronconi SC: Brian Martínez, Viera Díaz, Beaudean y Marcos Landaburu DT: Sergio Arias
    Colegiales: Cantafio; Juan López, Formichelli, Archiprettey Franco Suárez; Sarmiento, Soberón (ST27' Pablo Balbuena) y Viana; Retamozo (ST15' Mario Rodríguez), Arca y Braian Pérez (ST10' Manashiro) SC: Jeremías González, Farias, Ponce y Ariel Silva DT: Ereros

    Goles PT: 1' Deluchhi (ST), 11' Garay (ST), 16' Porto Lapegue (ST), 24' garay (ST)37' Arca (C)
    Goles ST: 1' Olcesi (ST), 3' Arca (C), 4' Porto lapegue (ST), 31' Ronconi (ST) y 33' Olcesi (ST)
    Incidencias: ST22' exp. Franco Suárez (C)
    Arbitro: Francisco Gugliotta
    Asistentes: Mximiliano López Monti y Nicolás Jara
    Cancha: Comunicaciones (auxiliar)

    HISTORIAL Reserva
  • 16 24-04-2019 V Fenix 0 5 San Telmo

    Fenix: Nogar; Martín González, Minafra, Palomo y Campenni; Pogonza (ST42' Jeremías Díaz), Francisco Rodríguez (ST36' Palombini) y Vargas (ST14' Gómez Zalazar); Varela, Gallo y Stracca Acuña SC: Capurro Fernández, Ojeda, Rodríguez Mendoza y Dipaolo DT: Vicente Avila
    San Telmo: Cordero; Valente (ST18' Rios), Zarza, Delucchi y Gastón Albornoz; Tomás Díaz (ST18' Villaba Leguizamón), Zurita y Garay; Olcesi, Brian Benítez y Adrián Fernández (ST26' Beudean) SC: Braian Martínez, Leonel Landaburu, Daniel Núñez y Marcos Landaburu DT: Sergio Arias

    Goles PT: 5' Benítez (ST), 11' Adrián Fernández (ST), 22' Zarza (ST) y 25' Benítez (ST)
    Goles ST: 35' Garay (ST)
    Incidencias: ST45' exp. Stracca Acuña (F)
    Arbitro: Enzo Piris
    Asistentes:Axel Ruíz Ramos y Leonardo Caparroz
    Cancha: Def. de Moreno

    HISTORIAL Reserva
  • 17 07-05-2019 L San Telmo 2 2 Alte. Brown

    San Telmo: Formosa; Valente, Leonel Landaburu, Delucchi y Gastón Albornoz; Tomás Díaz (ST12' Villaba Leguizamón), Zurita y Garay (ST44' Adrián Fernández); Porto Lapegue (ST28' Valentín Ríos), Brian Benítez y Olcesi SC: Brian Martínez, Viera Díaz, Beaudean y Marcos Landaburu DT: Sergio Arias
    Alte.Brown: Panetta; Francisco Heredia (ST24' Enzo Martínez), Espínola Sanabria, Denis y Arango; Grandi, Sotelo y Sergio González; Franco Pola (ST11' Raimonde), Corzo y Castillo (ST12' Ko Goto) SC: Mena Geréz, Barrionuevo, Caseres DT: Carlos Zavaleta

    Goles PT: 6' Delucchi (ST), 19'Grandi (AB) y 28' Delucchi (ST)
    Goles ST: 30' Raimonde (AB)
    Incidencias: ST19' exp. Olcesi (ST) y ST43' exp. Enzo Martínez (AB)
    Arbitro: Fabian Jaimes
    Asistentes: Juan Manuel Acevedo y Franco Boetti
    Cancha: Comunicaciones (auxiliar)

    HISTORIAL Reserva
  • 18 21-05-2019 V Comunicaciones 0 3 San Telmo

    Comunicaciones: Pueblas; Cabrera, José López, Tomassoni y Pitarch; García Pereyra, Gonzalo Núñez y Torres García; Colángelo, Salinas y Pérez Mujica SC: Cechini, Emiliano González, Facundo leiva y Joel Chozas DT: Sergio Leroy
    San Telmo: Cordero; Valentín Ríos, Leonel Landaburu, Delucchi y Gastón Albornoz; Tomás Díaz (ST24' salerno), Adrián Fernández y Garay; Porto Lapegue, Braian Benítez (ST28' Marcos Landaburu) y Beaudean (ST18' Rodrigo González9 SC: Brian Martínez, Viera Díaz, Juárez Cabaleiro y Tomás Alegre DT: Sergio Arias

    Goles PT: 32' Beaudean (ST) y 34' Benítez (ST)
    Goles ST: 21' Benítez (ST)
    Arbitro: Brian Rodríguez
    Asistentes: Adrián Baran y Joaquin Rodríguez
    Cancha: Comunicaciones (auxiliar)

    HISTORIAL Reserva