• TEMPORADA
    2021
    Primera División
    Parados: Alan González, Meza, Ramiro López, Velázquez, Achucarro y Toledo. Hincados: Quiroz, Ricardo Ramírez, Rueda, Zurita, Lucas Arce y Ninja. Foto -Matías Murquia-
Fixture

GUILLERMO BROWN 1 - 0 ALL BOYS
VILLA DALMINE 1 - 3 BARRACAS CENTRAL
ALMAGRO 2 - 3 FERRO C. OESTE
SAN MARTIN S J 0 - 1 INDEPENDIENTE RIV
GUEMES 1 - 2 DEPORTIVO MORON
DEF DE BELGRANO 0 - 1 GIMNASIA Y ESGRIMA J
BROWN 2 - 1 ATLETICO RAFAELA
SAN TELMO 0 - 1 INSTITUTO
SANTAMARINA 0 - 0 TRISTAN SUAREZ

ESTUDIANTES RC 1 - 3 TEMPERLEY
NUEVA CHICAGO 0 - 0 ESTUDIANTES
CHACARITA JUNIORS 1 - 3 MITRE
SAN MARTIN de TUCUMAN 0 - 2 TIGRE
ALTE. BROWN 3 - 2 ALVARADO
BELGRANO CBA 0 - 1 QUILMES
DEPORTIVO RIESTRA 1 - 2 AGROPECUARIO
GIMNASIA Y ESGRIMA MZA 1 - 1 DEPORTIVO MAIPU

INSTITUTO 1 - 1 VILLA DALMINE
ATLETICO RAFAELA 0 - 1 GUILLERMO BROWN
TRISTAN SUAREZ 0 - 0 DEF DE BELGRANO
DEPORTIVO MORON 1 - 0 ALMAGRO
ALL BOYS 1 - 2 GUEMES
GIMNASIA Y ESGRIMA J 2 - 1 SAN TELMO
BARRACAS CENTRAL 3 - 0 SAN MARTIN S J
FERRO C. OESTE 2 - 0 SANTAMARINA
INDEPENDIENTE RIV 2 - 1 BROWN

MITRE 1 - 1 ATLANTA
ESTUDIANTES 1 - 0 CHACARITA JUNIORS
QUILMES 0 - 0 SAN MARTIN de TUCUMAN
ALVARADO 4 - 0 NUEVA CHICAGO
TEMPERLEY 1 - 0 GIMNASIA Y ESGRIMA MZA
DEPORTIVO MAIPU 3 - 1 DEPORTIVO RIESTRA
TIGRE 3 - 1 ALTE. BROWN
AGROPECUARIO 1 - 2 BELGRANO CBA

ATLETICO RAFAELA 2 - 0 ALL BOYS
SANTAMARINA 2 - 0 DEPORTIVO MORON
SAN MARTIN S J 1 - 0 INSTITUTO
VILLA DALMINE 1 - 1 GIMNASIA Y ESGRIMA J
BROWN 1 - 2 BARRACAS CENTRAL
SAN TELMO 0 - 1 TRISTAN SUAREZ
GUILLERMO BROWN 0 - 2 INDEPENDIENTE RIV
DEF DE BELGRANO 0 - 2 FERRO C. OESTE
ALMAGRO 0 - 0 GUEMES

ATLANTA 1 - 0 ESTUDIANTES
GIMNASIA Y ESGRIMA MZA 0 - 0 ESTUDIANTES RC
ALTE. BROWN 0 - 0 QUILMES
BELGRANO CBA 1 - 0 DEPORTIVO MAIPU
DEPORTIVO RIESTRA 0 - 0 TEMPERLEY
SAN MARTIN de TUCUMAN 1 - 0 AGROPECUARIO
NUEVA CHICAGO 2 - 4 TIGRE
CHACARITA JUNIORS 0 - 2 ALVARADO

GUEMES 3 - 0 SANTAMARINA
ATLETICO RAFAELA 2 - 3 INDEPENDIENTE RIV
TRISTAN SUAREZ 1 - 1 VILLA DALMINE
ALL BOYS 1 - 1 ALMAGRO
BARRACAS CENTRAL 0 - 0 GUILLERMO BROWN
DEPORTIVO MORON 3 - 0 DEF DE BELGRANO
GIMNASIA Y ESGRIMA J 1 - 0 SAN MARTIN S J
INSTITUTO 2 - 2 BROWN
FERRO C. OESTE 6 - 0 SAN TELMO

ESTUDIANTES 5 - 0 MITRE
ALVARADO 1 - 0 ATLANTA
TIGRE 1 - 0 CHACARITA JUNIORS
AGROPECUARIO 3 - 1 ALTE. BROWN
QUILMES 3 - 1 NUEVA CHICAGO
DEPORTIVO MAIPU 0 - 2 SAN MARTIN de TUCUMAN
ESTUDIANTES RC 2 - 0 DEPORTIVO RIESTRA
TEMPERLEY 3 - 2 BELGRANO CBA

DEF DE BELGRANO 1 - 0 GUEMES
ATLETICO RAFAELA 0 - 2 BARRACAS CENTRAL
BROWN 1 - 1 GIMNASIA Y ESGRIMA J
SANTAMARINA 1 - 1 ALMAGRO
INDEPENDIENTE RIV 2 - 2 ALL BOYS
GUILLERMO BROWN 1 - 1 INSTITUTO
SAN MARTIN S J 4 - 0 TRISTAN SUAREZ
SAN TELMO 0 - 1 DEPORTIVO MORON
VILLA DALMINE 1 - 1 FERRO C. OESTE

ALTE. BROWN 1 - 0 DEPORTIVO MAIPU
NUEVA CHICAGO 1 - 2 AGROPECUARIO
CHACARITA JUNIORS 1 - 3 QUILMES
DEPORTIVO RIESTRA 0 - 0 GIMNASIA Y ESGRIMA MZA
ATLANTA 0 - 0 TIGRE
BELGRANO CBA 1 - 1 ESTUDIANTES RC
SAN MARTIN de TUCUMAN 2 - 1 TEMPERLEY
MITRE 1 - 0 ALVARADO

GUEMES 1 - 1 SAN TELMO
INSTITUTO 2 - 1 ATLETICO RAFAELA
TRISTAN SUAREZ 2 - 2 BROWN
GIMNASIA Y ESGRIMA J 3 - 1 GUILLERMO BROWN
BARRACAS CENTRAL 1 - 3 INDEPENDIENTE RIV
DEPORTIVO MORON 0 - 2 VILLA DALMINE
ALMAGRO 2 - 0 DEF DE BELGRANO
ALL BOYS 0 - 0 SANTAMARINA
FERRO C. OESTE 3 - 2 SAN MARTIN S J

QUILMES 2 - 1 ATLANTA
ALVARADO 0 - 1 ESTUDIANTES
DEPORTIVO MAIPU 0 - 2 NUEVA CHICAGO
AGROPECUARIO 1 - 0 CHACARITA JUNIORS
ESTUDIANTES RC 0 - 0 SAN MARTIN de TUCUMAN
TIGRE 3 - 3 MITRE
GIMNASIA Y ESGRIMA MZA 0 - 3 BELGRANO CBA
TEMPERLEY 0 - 0 ALTE. BROWN

SAN TELMO 2 - 1 ALMAGRO
VILLA DALMINE 2 - 1 GUEMES
ATLETICO RAFAELA 2 - 0 GIMNASIA Y ESGRIMA J
BARRACAS CENTRAL 2 - 1 ALL BOYS
GUILLERMO BROWN 0 - 0 TRISTAN SUAREZ
SAN MARTIN S J 1 - 1 DEPORTIVO MORON
INDEPENDIENTE RIV 2 - 1 INSTITUTO
BROWN 1 - 3 FERRO C. OESTE
DEF DE BELGRANO 0 - 0 SANTAMARINA

BELGRANO CBA 1 - 0 DEPORTIVO RIESTRA
CHACARITA JUNIORS 1 - 2 DEPORTIVO MAIPU
ESTUDIANTES 2 - 1 TIGRE
ATLANTA 0 - 3 AGROPECUARIO
MITRE 4 - 0 QUILMES
SAN MARTIN de TUCUMAN 3 - 1 GIMNASIA Y ESGRIMA MZA
ALTE. BROWN 1 - 1 ESTUDIANTES RC
NUEVA CHICAGO 0 - 0 TEMPERLEY

SANTAMARINA 0 - 2 SAN TELMO
TRISTAN SUAREZ 1 - 2 ATLETICO RAFAELA
GUEMES 1 - 0 SAN MARTIN S J
ALMAGRO 1 - 2 VILLA DALMINE
FERRO C. OESTE 0 - 0 GUILLERMO BROWN
GIMNASIA Y ESGRIMA J 1 - 1 INDEPENDIENTE RIV
INSTITUTO 1 - 0 BARRACAS CENTRAL
DEPORTIVO MORON 0 - 2 BROWN
ALL BOYS 2 - 0 DEF DE BELGRANO

ESTUDIANTES RC 1 - 1 NUEVA CHICAGO
TEMPERLEY 0 - 0 CHACARITA JUNIORS
DEPORTIVO RIESTRA 0 - 0 SAN MARTIN de TUCUMAN
QUILMES 2 - 1 ESTUDIANTES
AGROPECUARIO 1 - 0 MITRE
TIGRE 1 - 0 ALVARADO
GIMNASIA Y ESGRIMA MZA 3 - 3 ALTE. BROWN
DEPORTIVO MAIPU 3 - 2 ATLANTA

ATLETICO RAFAELA 1 - 1 FERRO C. OESTE
BROWN 1 - 3 GUEMES
SAN MARTIN S J 1 - 1 ALMAGRO
BARRACAS CENTRAL 1 - 1 GIMNASIA Y ESGRIMA J
VILLA DALMINE 1 - 0 SANTAMARINA
GUILLERMO BROWN 0 - 1 DEPORTIVO MORON
SAN TELMO 0 - 0 DEF DE BELGRANO
INDEPENDIENTE RIV 1 - 2 TRISTAN SUAREZ
INSTITUTO 1 - 2 ALL BOYS

NUEVA CHICAGO 1 - 2 GIMNASIA Y ESGRIMA MZA
MITRE 3 - 1 DEPORTIVO MAIPU
ESTUDIANTES 1 - 1 AGROPECUARIO
ATLANTA 1 - 1 TEMPERLEY
CHACARITA JUNIORS 0 - 0 ESTUDIANTES RC
ALTE. BROWN 1 - 0 DEPORTIVO RIESTRA
ALVARADO 0 - 1 QUILMES
SAN MARTIN de TUCUMAN 0 - 0 BELGRANO CBA

GUEMES 0 - 3 GUILLERMO BROWN
GIMNASIA Y ESGRIMA J 2 - 0 INSTITUTO
FERRO C. OESTE 6 - 0 INDEPENDIENTE RIV
DEF DE BELGRANO 2 - 0 VILLA DALMINE
SANTAMARINA 0 - 0 SAN MARTIN S J
TRISTAN SUAREZ 2 - 2 BARRACAS CENTRAL
ALMAGRO 5 - 0 BROWN
DEPORTIVO MORON 0 - 0 ATLETICO RAFAELA
ALL BOYS 3 - 0 SAN TELMO

TEMPERLEY 2 - 0 MITRE
DEPORTIVO RIESTRA 2 - 0 NUEVA CHICAGO
DEPORTIVO MAIPU 0 - 0 ESTUDIANTES
AGROPECUARIO 1 - 0 ALVARADO
GIMNASIA Y ESGRIMA MZA 1 - 1 CHACARITA JUNIORS
QUILMES 2 - 1 TIGRE
ESTUDIANTES RC 1 - 2 ATLANTA
BELGRANO CBA 0 - 1 ALTE. BROWN

BARRACAS CENTRAL 0 - 0 FERRO C. OESTE
SAN MARTIN S J 1 - 0 DEF DE BELGRANO
ATLETICO RAFAELA 1 - 1 GUEMES
BROWN 2 - 0 SANTAMARINA
INSTITUTO 1 - 2 TRISTAN SUAREZ
GIMNASIA Y ESGRIMA J 1 - 0 ALL BOYS
VILLA DALMINE 3 - 3 SAN TELMO
INDEPENDIENTE RIV 2 - 0 DEPORTIVO MORON
GUILLERMO BROWN 1 - 0 ALMAGRO

TIGRE 2 - 0 AGROPECUARIO
CHACARITA JUNIORS 0 - 0 DEPORTIVO RIESTRA
ESTUDIANTES 0 - 0 TEMPERLEY
ALVARADO 1 - 0 DEPORTIVO MAIPU
ALTE. BROWN 0 - 0 SAN MARTIN de TUCUMAN
NUEVA CHICAGO 0 - 2 BELGRANO CBA
ATLANTA 1 - 1 GIMNASIA Y ESGRIMA MZA
MITRE 1 - 1 ESTUDIANTES RC

ALMAGRO 1 - 0 ATLETICO RAFAELA
GUEMES 0 - 2 INDEPENDIENTE RIV
SAN TELMO 2 - 1 SAN MARTIN S J
TRISTAN SUAREZ 2 - 0 GIMNASIA Y ESGRIMA J
ALL BOYS 0 - 0 VILLA DALMINE
DEF DE BELGRANO 0 - 3 BROWN
SANTAMARINA 1 - 1 GUILLERMO BROWN
FERRO C. OESTE 3 - 1 INSTITUTO
DEPORTIVO MORON 2 - 0 BARRACAS CENTRAL

TEMPERLEY 0 - 0 ALVARADO
DEPORTIVO MAIPU 0 - 4 TIGRE
GIMNASIA Y ESGRIMA MZA 0 - 0 MITRE
AGROPECUARIO 3 - 1 QUILMES
SAN MARTIN de TUCUMAN 3 - 1 NUEVA CHICAGO
BELGRANO CBA 3 - 0 CHACARITA JUNIORS
ESTUDIANTES RC 1 - 1 ESTUDIANTES
DEPORTIVO RIESTRA 3 - 1 ATLANTA

GUILLERMO BROWN 1 - 1 DEF DE BELGRANO
BARRACAS CENTRAL 1 - 0 GUEMES
BROWN 2 - 2 SAN TELMO
TRISTAN SUAREZ 0 - 2 ALL BOYS
GIMNASIA Y ESGRIMA J 0 - 0 FERRO C. OESTE
INDEPENDIENTE RIV 1 - 1 ALMAGRO
SAN MARTIN S J 1 - 0 VILLA DALMINE
ATLETICO RAFAELA 0 - 1 SANTAMARINA
INSTITUTO 2 - 1 DEPORTIVO MORON

ESTUDIANTES 0 - 0 GIMNASIA Y ESGRIMA MZA
TIGRE 1 - 1 TEMPERLEY
CHACARITA JUNIORS 1 - 3 SAN MARTIN de TUCUMAN
MITRE 0 - 2 DEPORTIVO RIESTRA
QUILMES 1 - 0 DEPORTIVO MAIPU
ALVARADO 0 - 0 ESTUDIANTES RC
NUEVA CHICAGO 0 - 3 ALTE. BROWN
ATLANTA 1 - 0 BELGRANO CBA

DEPORTIVO MORON 2 - 0 GIMNASIA Y ESGRIMA J
ALMAGRO 0 - 1 BARRACAS CENTRAL
SANTAMARINA 0 - 1 INDEPENDIENTE RIV
DEF DE BELGRANO 2 - 0 ATLETICO RAFAELA
SAN TELMO 1 - 2 GUILLERMO BROWN
VILLA DALMINE 1 - 0 BROWN
ALL BOYS 0 - 1 SAN MARTIN S J
FERRO C. OESTE 2 - 0 TRISTAN SUAREZ
GUEMES 1 - 1 INSTITUTO

DEPORTIVO MAIPU 2 - 0 AGROPECUARIO
ALTE. BROWN 2 - 1 CHACARITA JUNIORS
GIMNASIA Y ESGRIMA MZA 2 - 0 ALVARADO
TEMPERLEY 2 - 2 QUILMES
BELGRANO CBA 2 - 1 MITRE
DEPORTIVO RIESTRA 1 - 0 ESTUDIANTES
ESTUDIANTES RC 0 - 0 TIGRE
SAN MARTIN de TUCUMAN 3 - 0 ATLANTA

ATLETICO RAFAELA 2 - 2 SAN TELMO
TRISTAN SUAREZ 2 - 0 DEPORTIVO MORON
GIMNASIA Y ESGRIMA J 1 - 1 GUEMES
BROWN 1 - 0 SAN MARTIN S J
GUILLERMO BROWN 1 - 1 VILLA DALMINE
INDEPENDIENTE RIV 1 - 1 DEF DE BELGRANO
BARRACAS CENTRAL 2 - 2 SANTAMARINA
FERRO C. OESTE 0 - 0 ALL BOYS
INSTITUTO 1 - 1 ALMAGRO

QUILMES 0 - 0 ESTUDIANTES RC
ALVARADO 2 - 1 DEPORTIVO RIESTRA
CHACARITA JUNIORS 2 - 3 NUEVA CHICAGO
MITRE 0 - 0 SAN MARTIN de TUCUMAN
ESTUDIANTES 0 - 0 BELGRANO CBA
AGROPECUARIO 1 - 0 TEMPERLEY
ATLANTA 0 - 1 ALTE. BROWN
TIGRE 2 - 0 GIMNASIA Y ESGRIMA MZA

VILLA DALMINE 1 - 0 ATLETICO RAFAELA
DEF DE BELGRANO 0 - 0 BARRACAS CENTRAL
ALL BOYS 1 - 1 BROWN
SAN MARTIN S J 0 - 0 GUILLERMO BROWN
SAN TELMO 1 - 0 INDEPENDIENTE RIV
SANTAMARINA 0 - 0 INSTITUTO
ALMAGRO 2 - 2 GIMNASIA Y ESGRIMA J
GUEMES 0 - 0 TRISTAN SUAREZ
DEPORTIVO MORON 1 - 0 FERRO C. OESTE

TEMPERLEY 0 - 2 DEPORTIVO MAIPU
DEPORTIVO RIESTRA 1 - 3 TIGRE
BELGRANO CBA 3 - 0 ALVARADO
ALTE. BROWN 0 - 0 MITRE
GIMNASIA Y ESGRIMA MZA 0 - 3 QUILMES
ESTUDIANTES RC 1 - 1 AGROPECUARIO
SAN MARTIN de TUCUMAN 0 - 0 ESTUDIANTES
NUEVA CHICAGO 1 - 0 ATLANTA

TRISTAN SUAREZ 1 - 1 ALMAGRO
GIMNASIA Y ESGRIMA J 1 - 0 SANTAMARINA
GUILLERMO BROWN 0 - 3 BROWN
FERRO C. OESTE 1 - 1 GUEMES
BARRACAS CENTRAL 3 - 2 SAN TELMO
INDEPENDIENTE RIV 1 - 1 VILLA DALMINE
ATLETICO RAFAELA 0 - 2 SAN MARTIN S J
DEPORTIVO MORON 3 - 0 ALL BOYS
INSTITUTO 0 - 2 DEF DE BELGRANO

ESTUDIANTES 1 - 2 ALTE. BROWN
ALVARADO 2 - 0 SAN MARTIN de TUCUMAN
QUILMES 2 - 1 DEPORTIVO RIESTRA
MITRE 1 - 0 NUEVA CHICAGO
TIGRE 0 - 0 BELGRANO CBA
AGROPECUARIO 2 - 0 GIMNASIA Y ESGRIMA MZA
DEPORTIVO MAIPU 1 - 0 ESTUDIANTES RC
ATLANTA 0 - 3 CHACARITA JUNIORS

TRISTAN SUAREZ 2 - 1 SANTAMARINA
GIMNASIA Y ESGRIMA J 1 - 3 DEF DE BELGRANO
INDEPENDIENTE RIV 1 - 1 SAN MARTIN S J
BARRACAS CENTRAL 1 - 0 VILLA DALMINE
ALL BOYS 3 - 0 GUILLERMO BROWN
DEPORTIVO MORON 0 - 2 GUEMES
FERRO C. OESTE 1 - 2 ALMAGRO
ATLETICO RAFAELA 2 - 0 BROWN
INSTITUTO 1 - 0 SAN TELMO

TEMPERLEY 1 - 1 ESTUDIANTES RC
ALVARADO 0 - 1 ALTE. BROWN
ESTUDIANTES 1 - 1 NUEVA CHICAGO
MITRE 1 - 2 CHACARITA JUNIORS
AGROPECUARIO 0 - 1 DEPORTIVO RIESTRA
QUILMES 2 - 3 BELGRANO CBA
DEPORTIVO MAIPU 0 - 2 GIMNASIA Y ESGRIMA MZA
TIGRE 0 - 1 SAN MARTIN de TUCUMAN

BROWN 1 - 1 INDEPENDIENTE RIV
DEF DE BELGRANO 1 - 6 TRISTAN SUAREZ
SAN TELMO 0 - 0 GIMNASIA Y ESGRIMA J
ALMAGRO 2 - 1 DEPORTIVO MORON
GUEMES 1 - 0 ALL BOYS
GUILLERMO BROWN 1 - 1 ATLETICO RAFAELA
SANTAMARINA 0 - 2 FERRO C. OESTE
VILLA DALMINE 1 - 2 INSTITUTO
SAN MARTIN S J 2 - 3 BARRACAS CENTRAL

BELGRANO CBA 0 - 1 AGROPECUARIO
ALTE. BROWN 1 - 0 TIGRE
CHACARITA JUNIORS 0 - 0 ESTUDIANTES
DEPORTIVO RIESTRA 0 - 1 DEPORTIVO MAIPU
SAN MARTIN de TUCUMAN 1 - 2 QUILMES
ATLANTA 0 - 0 MITRE
NUEVA CHICAGO 1 - 1 ALVARADO
GIMNASIA Y ESGRIMA MZA 1 - 2 TEMPERLEY

BARRACAS CENTRAL 1 - 1 BROWN
TRISTAN SUAREZ 1 - 1 SAN TELMO
DEPORTIVO MORON 2 - 1 SANTAMARINA
GUEMES 0 - 2 ALMAGRO
FERRO C. OESTE 1 - 1 DEF DE BELGRANO
ALL BOYS 0 - 1 ATLETICO RAFAELA
INDEPENDIENTE RIV 0 - 2 GUILLERMO BROWN
INSTITUTO 1 - 1 SAN MARTIN S J
GIMNASIA Y ESGRIMA J 1 - 0 VILLA DALMINE

QUILMES 3 - 1 ALTE. BROWN
DEPORTIVO MAIPU 1 - 2 BELGRANO CBA
TIGRE 1 - 0 NUEVA CHICAGO
ALVARADO 2 - 1 CHACARITA JUNIORS
AGROPECUARIO 0 - 1 SAN MARTIN de TUCUMAN
TEMPERLEY 1 - 0 DEPORTIVO RIESTRA
ESTUDIANTES RC 1 - 1 GIMNASIA Y ESGRIMA MZA
ESTUDIANTES 2 - 1 ATLANTA

GUILLERMO BROWN 0 - 1 BARRACAS CENTRAL
SAN TELMO 1 - 0 FERRO C. OESTE
VILLA DALMINE 1 - 1 TRISTAN SUAREZ
ALMAGRO 3 - 0 ALL BOYS
SANTAMARINA 1 - 2 GUEMES
ATLETICO RAFAELA 2 - 1 INDEPENDIENTE RIV
BROWN 2 - 0 INSTITUTO
DEF DE BELGRANO 0 - 2 DEPORTIVO MORON
SAN MARTIN S J 2 - 2 GIMNASIA Y ESGRIMA J

CHACARITA JUNIORS 2 - 2 TIGRE
DEPORTIVO RIESTRA 0 - 1 ESTUDIANTES RC
NUEVA CHICAGO 1 - 1 QUILMES
SAN MARTIN de TUCUMAN 2 - 0 DEPORTIVO MAIPU
ATLANTA 0 - 0 ALVARADO
MITRE 0 - 2 ESTUDIANTES
ALTE. BROWN 2 - 1 AGROPECUARIO
BELGRANO CBA 2 - 1 TEMPERLEY

TRISTAN SUAREZ 4 - 1 SAN MARTIN S J
BARRACAS CENTRAL 2 - 1 ATLETICO RAFAELA
ALMAGRO 1 - 1 SANTAMARINA
ALL BOYS 1 - 1 INDEPENDIENTE RIV
INSTITUTO 1 - 1 GUILLERMO BROWN
DEPORTIVO MORON 2 - 0 SAN TELMO
FERRO C. OESTE 0 - 0 VILLA DALMINE
GUEMES 2 - 2 DEF DE BELGRANO
GIMNASIA Y ESGRIMA J 0 - 0 BROWN

QUILMES 3 - 1 CHACARITA JUNIORS
ESTUDIANTES RC 0 - 1 BELGRANO CBA
GIMNASIA Y ESGRIMA MZA 1 - 1 DEPORTIVO RIESTRA
TEMPERLEY 0 - 1 SAN MARTIN de TUCUMAN
DEPORTIVO MAIPU 0 - 1 ALTE. BROWN
TIGRE 1 - 1 ATLANTA
ALVARADO 3 - 1 MITRE
AGROPECUARIO 3 - 0 NUEVA CHICAGO

GUILLERMO BROWN 0 - 0 GIMNASIA Y ESGRIMA J
SAN TELMO 1 - 1 GUEMES
VILLA DALMINE 2 - 0 DEPORTIVO MORON
SANTAMARINA 2 - 0 ALL BOYS
BROWN 2 - 1 TRISTAN SUAREZ
ATLETICO RAFAELA 0 - 1 INSTITUTO
INDEPENDIENTE RIV 0 - 0 BARRACAS CENTRAL
SAN MARTIN S J 1 - 1 FERRO C. OESTE
DEF DE BELGRANO 1 - 0 ALMAGRO

ATLANTA 0 - 0 QUILMES
MITRE 4 - 2 TIGRE
SAN MARTIN de TUCUMAN 2 - 1 ESTUDIANTES RC
BELGRANO CBA 0 - 1 GIMNASIA Y ESGRIMA MZA
ALTE. BROWN 3 - 2 TEMPERLEY
NUEVA CHICAGO 1 - 2 DEPORTIVO MAIPU
CHACARITA JUNIORS 2 - 2 AGROPECUARIO
ESTUDIANTES 1 - 3 ALVARADO

TRISTAN SUAREZ 1 - 0 GUILLERMO BROWN
INSTITUTO 0 - 0 INDEPENDIENTE RIV
GUEMES 0 - 0 VILLA DALMINE
GIMNASIA Y ESGRIMA J 1 - 0 ATLETICO RAFAELA
DEPORTIVO MORON 1 - 0 SAN MARTIN S J
SANTAMARINA 0 - 2 DEF DE BELGRANO
FERRO C. OESTE 1 - 0 BROWN
ALMAGRO 1 - 0 SAN TELMO
ALL BOYS 0 - 0 BARRACAS CENTRAL

TIGRE 2 - 1 ESTUDIANTES
QUILMES 2 - 1 MITRE
AGROPECUARIO 1 - 0 ATLANTA
DEPORTIVO MAIPU 1 - 2 CHACARITA JUNIORS
TEMPERLEY 1 - 0 NUEVA CHICAGO
ESTUDIANTES RC 0 - 0 ALTE. BROWN
GIMNASIA Y ESGRIMA MZA 0 - 0 SAN MARTIN de TUCUMAN
DEPORTIVO RIESTRA 1 - 1 BELGRANO CBA

ATLETICO RAFAELA 2 - 2 TRISTAN SUAREZ
BARRACAS CENTRAL 1 - 1 INSTITUTO
VILLA DALMINE 0 - 1 ALMAGRO
SAN TELMO 2 - 2 SANTAMARINA
BROWN 0 - 1 DEPORTIVO MORON
GUILLERMO BROWN 3 - 1 FERRO C. OESTE
SAN MARTIN S J 1 - 2 GUEMES
INDEPENDIENTE RIV 1 - 1 GIMNASIA Y ESGRIMA J
DEF DE BELGRANO 0 - 0 ALL BOYS

SAN MARTIN de TUCUMAN 2 - 0 DEPORTIVO RIESTRA
ALTE. BROWN 0 - 2 GIMNASIA Y ESGRIMA MZA
NUEVA CHICAGO 1 - 2 ESTUDIANTES RC
CHACARITA JUNIORS 1 - 2 TEMPERLEY
ATLANTA 0 - 0 DEPORTIVO MAIPU
MITRE 1 - 2 AGROPECUARIO
ESTUDIANTES 0 - 0 QUILMES
ALVARADO 1 - 1 TIGRE

TRISTAN SUAREZ 1 - 2 INDEPENDIENTE RIV
DEPORTIVO MORON 0 - 0 GUILLERMO BROWN
FERRO C. OESTE 1 - 0 ATLETICO RAFAELA
ALL BOYS 1 - 2 INSTITUTO
GIMNASIA Y ESGRIMA J 2 - 1 BARRACAS CENTRAL
ALMAGRO 0 - 1 SAN MARTIN S J
SANTAMARINA 2 - 0 VILLA DALMINE
GUEMES 1 - 1 BROWN
DEF DE BELGRANO 0 - 0 SAN TELMO

QUILMES 3 - 4 ALVARADO
AGROPECUARIO 0 - 0 ESTUDIANTES
DEPORTIVO MAIPU 1 - 1 MITRE
TEMPERLEY 0 - 3 ATLANTA
ESTUDIANTES RC 1 - 1 CHACARITA JUNIORS
GIMNASIA Y ESGRIMA MZA 0 - 1 NUEVA CHICAGO
DEPORTIVO RIESTRA 1 - 2 ALTE. BROWN
BELGRANO CBA 0 - 1 SAN MARTIN de TUCUMAN

BROWN 2 - 0 ALMAGRO
INSTITUTO 1 - 2 GIMNASIA Y ESGRIMA J
GUILLERMO BROWN 1 - 2 GUEMES
ATLETICO RAFAELA 3 - 1 DEPORTIVO MORON
SAN TELMO 1 - 1 ALL BOYS
INDEPENDIENTE RIV 1 - 2 FERRO C. OESTE
SAN MARTIN S J 0 - 2 SANTAMARINA
BARRACAS CENTRAL 3 - 1 TRISTAN SUAREZ
VILLA DALMINE 0 - 0 DEF DE BELGRANO

ALTE. BROWN 1 - 0 BELGRANO CBA
NUEVA CHICAGO 2 - 3 DEPORTIVO RIESTRA
CHACARITA JUNIORS 0 - 4 GIMNASIA Y ESGRIMA MZA
ATLANTA 1 - 0 ESTUDIANTES RC
MITRE 1 - 1 TEMPERLEY
ESTUDIANTES 2 - 1 DEPORTIVO MAIPU
ALVARADO 2 - 0 AGROPECUARIO
TIGRE 1 - 0 QUILMES

ALL BOYS 1 - 0 GIMNASIA Y ESGRIMA J
TRISTAN SUAREZ 2 - 2 INSTITUTO
ALMAGRO 2 - 2 GUILLERMO BROWN
SANTAMARINA 0 - 0 BROWN
FERRO C. OESTE 2 - 1 BARRACAS CENTRAL
DEF DE BELGRANO 1 - 1 SAN MARTIN S J
DEPORTIVO MORON 2 - 2 INDEPENDIENTE RIV
SAN TELMO 1 - 0 VILLA DALMINE
GUEMES 0 - 2 ATLETICO RAFAELA

TEMPERLEY 3 - 2 ESTUDIANTES
AGROPECUARIO 0 - 0 TIGRE
DEPORTIVO MAIPU 1 - 0 ALVARADO
ESTUDIANTES RC 2 - 1 MITRE
GIMNASIA Y ESGRIMA MZA 1 - 2 ATLANTA
DEPORTIVO RIESTRA 4 - 0 CHACARITA JUNIORS
BELGRANO CBA 0 - 0 NUEVA CHICAGO
SAN MARTIN de TUCUMAN 2 - 2 ALTE. BROWN

BROWN 0 - 3 DEF DE BELGRANO
BARRACAS CENTRAL 1 - 0 DEPORTIVO MORON
INSTITUTO 2 - 2 FERRO C. OESTE
VILLA DALMINE 0 - 0 ALL BOYS
GIMNASIA Y ESGRIMA J 2 - 0 TRISTAN SUAREZ
ATLETICO RAFAELA 4 - 1 ALMAGRO
SAN MARTIN S J 5 - 0 SAN TELMO
GUILLERMO BROWN 0 - 0 SANTAMARINA
INDEPENDIENTE RIV 1 - 1 GUEMES

ALVARADO 1 - 0 TEMPERLEY
TIGRE 1 - 0 DEPORTIVO MAIPU
ESTUDIANTES 0 - 0 ESTUDIANTES RC
ATLANTA 2 - 2 DEPORTIVO RIESTRA
NUEVA CHICAGO 0 - 1 SAN MARTIN de TUCUMAN
QUILMES 0 - 0 AGROPECUARIO
CHACARITA JUNIORS 2 - 0 BELGRANO CBA
MITRE 1 - 2 GIMNASIA Y ESGRIMA MZA

ALL BOYS 2 - 0 TRISTAN SUAREZ
FERRO C. OESTE 0 - 0 GIMNASIA Y ESGRIMA J
DEPORTIVO MORON 2 - 2 INSTITUTO
GUEMES 3 - 0 BARRACAS CENTRAL
ALMAGRO 0 - 2 INDEPENDIENTE RIV
SANTAMARINA 0 - 0 ATLETICO RAFAELA
DEF DE BELGRANO 2 - 0 GUILLERMO BROWN
SAN TELMO 2 - 1 BROWN
VILLA DALMINE 1 - 1 SAN MARTIN S J

DEPORTIVO MAIPU 2 - 1 QUILMES
TEMPERLEY 0 - 2 TIGRE
ESTUDIANTES RC 2 - 0 ALVARADO
GIMNASIA Y ESGRIMA MZA 3 - 1 ESTUDIANTES
DEPORTIVO RIESTRA 2 - 0 MITRE
BELGRANO CBA 2 - 2 ATLANTA
SAN MARTIN de TUCUMAN 0 - 1 CHACARITA JUNIORS
ALTE. BROWN 1 - 0 NUEVA CHICAGO

BARRACAS CENTRAL 2 - 1 ALMAGRO
ATLETICO RAFAELA 0 - 0 DEF DE BELGRANO
TRISTAN SUAREZ 1 - 0 FERRO C. OESTE
BROWN 2 - 0 VILLA DALMINE
INSTITUTO 0 - 0 GUEMES
GUILLERMO BROWN 1 - 2 SAN TELMO
SAN MARTIN S J 0 - 2 ALL BOYS
GIMNASIA Y ESGRIMA J 2 - 0 DEPORTIVO MORON
INDEPENDIENTE RIV 3 - 1 SANTAMARINA

CHACARITA JUNIORS 2 - 1 ALTE. BROWN
ATLANTA 2 - 1 SAN MARTIN de TUCUMAN
MITRE 1 - 0 BELGRANO CBA
ESTUDIANTES 2 - 1 DEPORTIVO RIESTRA
ALVARADO 1 - 2 GIMNASIA Y ESGRIMA MZA
TIGRE 1 - 0 ESTUDIANTES RC
QUILMES 2 - 0 TEMPERLEY
AGROPECUARIO 1 - 1 DEPORTIVO MAIPU

ALL BOYS 3 - 0 FERRO C. OESTE
DEPORTIVO MORON 1 - 0 TRISTAN SUAREZ
GUEMES 1 - 0 GIMNASIA Y ESGRIMA J
ALMAGRO 2 - 1 INSTITUTO
SANTAMARINA 1 - 1 BARRACAS CENTRAL
DEF DE BELGRANO 1 - 2 INDEPENDIENTE RIV
SAN TELMO 0 - 0 ATLETICO RAFAELA
VILLA DALMINE 1 - 1 GUILLERMO BROWN
SAN MARTIN S J 1 - 2 BROWN

TEMPERLEY 0 - 2 AGROPECUARIO
ESTUDIANTES RC 0 - 2 QUILMES
GIMNASIA Y ESGRIMA MZA 0 - 4 TIGRE
DEPORTIVO RIESTRA 1 - 0 ALVARADO
BELGRANO CBA 1 - 0 ESTUDIANTES
SAN MARTIN de TUCUMAN 1 - 1 MITRE
ALTE. BROWN 0 - 1 ATLANTA
NUEVA CHICAGO 1 - 1 CHACARITA JUNIORS

BROWN 1 - 1 ALL BOYS
GUILLERMO BROWN 0 - 0 SAN MARTIN S J
ATLETICO RAFAELA 0 - 0 VILLA DALMINE
INDEPENDIENTE RIV 4 - 3 SAN TELMO
BARRACAS CENTRAL 1 - 1 DEF DE BELGRANO
INSTITUTO 0 - 0 SANTAMARINA
GIMNASIA Y ESGRIMA J 1 - 2 ALMAGRO
TRISTAN SUAREZ 1 - 2 GUEMES
FERRO C. OESTE 2 - 0 DEPORTIVO MORON

ATLANTA 0 - 0 NUEVA CHICAGO
MITRE 3 - 2 ALTE. BROWN
ESTUDIANTES 1 - 1 SAN MARTIN de TUCUMAN
ALVARADO 0 - 1 BELGRANO CBA
TIGRE 3 - 0 DEPORTIVO RIESTRA
QUILMES 0 - 1 GIMNASIA Y ESGRIMA MZA
AGROPECUARIO 1 - 1 ESTUDIANTES RC
DEPORTIVO MAIPU 0 - 1 TEMPERLEY

ALL BOYS 1 - 3 DEPORTIVO MORON
GUEMES 2 - 0 FERRO C. OESTE
ALMAGRO 1 - 3 TRISTAN SUAREZ
SANTAMARINA 2 - 1 GIMNASIA Y ESGRIMA J
DEF DE BELGRANO 0 - 0 INSTITUTO
SAN TELMO 1 - 1 BARRACAS CENTRAL
VILLA DALMINE 0 - 0 INDEPENDIENTE RIV
SAN MARTIN S J 4 - 2 ATLETICO RAFAELA
BROWN 1 - 0 GUILLERMO BROWN

ESTUDIANTES RC 1 - 1 DEPORTIVO MAIPU
GIMNASIA Y ESGRIMA MZA 2 - 0 AGROPECUARIO
DEPORTIVO RIESTRA 0 - 1 QUILMES
BELGRANO CBA 2 - 1 TIGRE
SAN MARTIN de TUCUMAN 0 - 0 ALVARADO
ALTE. BROWN 2 - 1 ESTUDIANTES
NUEVA CHICAGO 1 - 2 MITRE
CHACARITA JUNIORS 0 - 1 ATLANTA