ALL BOYS | 1 - 3 |
DEP. MORON |
GUEMES | 2 - 0 |
FERRO C. OESTE |
ALMAGRO | 1 - 3 |
TRISTAN SUAREZ |
SANTAMARINA | 2 - 1 |
GIM. y ESGRIMA J |
DEF DE BELGRANO | 0 - 0 |
INSTITUTO |
SAN TELMO | 1 - 1 |
BARRACAS CENTRAL |
VILLA DALMINE | 0 - 0 |
INDEPENDIENTE RIV |
SAN MARTIN S J | 4 - 2 |
ATLETICO RAFAELA |
BROWN | 1 - 0 |
GUILLERMO BROWN |
BROWN | 1 - 1 |
ALL BOYS |
GUILLERMO BROWN | 0 - 0 |
SAN MARTIN S J |
ATLETICO RAFAELA | 0 - 0 |
VILLA DALMINE |
INDEPENDIENTE RIV | 4 - 3 |
SAN TELMO |
BARRACAS CENTRAL | 1 - 1 |
DEF DE BELGRANO |
INSTITUTO | 0 - 0 |
SANTAMARINA |
GIM. y ESGRIMA J | 1 - 2 |
ALMAGRO |
TRISTAN SUAREZ | 1 - 2 |
GUEMES |
FERRO C. OESTE | 2 - 0 |
DEP. MORON |
ALL BOYS | 3 - 0 |
FERRO C. OESTE |
DEP. MORON | 1 - 0 |
TRISTAN SUAREZ |
GUEMES | 1 - 0 |
GIM. y ESGRIMA J |
ALMAGRO | 2 - 1 |
INSTITUTO |
SANTAMARINA | 1 - 1 |
BARRACAS CENTRAL |
DEF DE BELGRANO | 1 - 2 |
INDEPENDIENTE RIV |
SAN TELMO | 0 - 0 |
ATLETICO RAFAELA |
VILLA DALMINE | 1 - 1 |
GUILLERMO BROWN |
SAN MARTIN S J | 1 - 2 |
BROWN |
SAN MARTIN S J | 0 - 2 |
ALL BOYS |
BROWN | 2 - 0 |
VILLA DALMINE |
GUILLERMO BROWN | 1 - 2 |
SAN TELMO |
ATLETICO RAFAELA | 0 - 0 |
DEF DE BELGRANO |
INDEPENDIENTE RIV | 3 - 1 |
SANTAMARINA |
TRISTAN SUAREZ | 1 - 0 |
FERRO C. OESTE |
BARRACAS CENTRAL | 2 - 1 |
ALMAGRO |
INSTITUTO | 0 - 0 |
GUEMES |
GIM. y ESGRIMA J | 2 - 0 |
DEP. MORON |
ALL BOYS | 2 - 0 |
TRISTAN SUAREZ |
FERRO C. OESTE | 0 - 0 |
GIM. y ESGRIMA J |
DEP. MORON | 2 - 2 |
INSTITUTO |
GUEMES | 3 - 0 |
BARRACAS CENTRAL |
ALMAGRO | 0 - 2 |
INDEPENDIENTE RIV |
SANTAMARINA | 0 - 0 |
ATLETICO RAFAELA |
DEF DE BELGRANO | 2 - 0 |
GUILLERMO BROWN |
SAN TELMO | 2 - 1 |
BROWN |
VILLA DALMINE | 1 - 1 |
SAN MARTIN S J |
VILLA DALMINE | 0 - 0 |
ALL BOYS |
SAN MARTIN S J | 5 - 0 |
SAN TELMO |
BROWN | 0 - 3 |
DEF DE BELGRANO |
GUILLERMO BROWN | 0 - 0 |
SANTAMARINA |
ATLETICO RAFAELA | 4 - 1 |
ALMAGRO |
INDEPENDIENTE RIV | 1 - 1 |
GUEMES |
BARRACAS CENTRAL | 1 - 0 |
DEP. MORON |
INSTITUTO | 2 - 2 |
FERRO C. OESTE |
GIM. y ESGRIMA J | 2 - 0 |
TRISTAN SUAREZ |
ALL BOYS | 1 - 0 |
GIM. y ESGRIMA J |
TRISTAN SUAREZ | 2 - 2 |
INSTITUTO |
FERRO C. OESTE | 2 - 1 |
BARRACAS CENTRAL |
DEP. MORON | 2 - 2 |
INDEPENDIENTE RIV |
GUEMES | 0 - 2 |
ATLETICO RAFAELA |
ALMAGRO | 2 - 2 |
GUILLERMO BROWN |
SANTAMARINA | 0 - 0 |
BROWN |
DEF DE BELGRANO | 1 - 1 |
SAN MARTIN S J |
SAN TELMO | 1 - 0 |
VILLA DALMINE |
SAN TELMO | 1 - 1 |
ALL BOYS |
VILLA DALMINE | 0 - 0 |
DEF DE BELGRANO |
SAN MARTIN S J | 0 - 2 |
SANTAMARINA |
BROWN | 2 - 0 |
ALMAGRO |
GUILLERMO BROWN | 1 - 2 |
GUEMES |
ATLETICO RAFAELA | 3 - 1 |
DEP. MORON |
INDEPENDIENTE RIV | 1 - 2 |
FERRO C. OESTE |
BARRACAS CENTRAL | 3 - 1 |
TRISTAN SUAREZ |
INSTITUTO | 1 - 2 |
GIM. y ESGRIMA J |
ALL BOYS | 1 - 2 |
INSTITUTO |
GIM. y ESGRIMA J | 2 - 1 |
BARRACAS CENTRAL |
TRISTAN SUAREZ | 1 - 2 |
INDEPENDIENTE RIV |
FERRO C. OESTE | 1 - 0 |
ATLETICO RAFAELA |
DEP. MORON | 0 - 0 |
GUILLERMO BROWN |
GUEMES | 1 - 1 |
BROWN |
ALMAGRO | 0 - 1 |
SAN MARTIN S J |
SANTAMARINA | 2 - 0 |
VILLA DALMINE |
DEF DE BELGRANO | 0 - 0 |
SAN TELMO |
DEF DE BELGRANO | 0 - 0 |
ALL BOYS |
SAN TELMO | 2 - 2 |
SANTAMARINA |
VILLA DALMINE | 0 - 1 |
ALMAGRO |
SAN MARTIN S J | 1 - 2 |
GUEMES |
BROWN | 0 - 1 |
DEP. MORON |
GUILLERMO BROWN | 3 - 1 |
FERRO C. OESTE |
ATLETICO RAFAELA | 2 - 2 |
TRISTAN SUAREZ |
INDEPENDIENTE RIV | 1 - 1 |
GIM. y ESGRIMA J |
BARRACAS CENTRAL | 1 - 1 |
INSTITUTO |
ALL BOYS | 0 - 0 |
BARRACAS CENTRAL |
INSTITUTO | 0 - 0 |
INDEPENDIENTE RIV |
GIM. y ESGRIMA J | 1 - 0 |
ATLETICO RAFAELA |
TRISTAN SUAREZ | 1 - 0 |
GUILLERMO BROWN |
FERRO C. OESTE | 1 - 0 |
BROWN |
DEP. MORON | 1 - 0 |
SAN MARTIN S J |
GUEMES | 0 - 0 |
VILLA DALMINE |
ALMAGRO | 1 - 0 |
SAN TELMO |
SANTAMARINA | 0 - 2 |
DEF DE BELGRANO |
GUILLERMO BROWN | 0 - 0 |
GIM. y ESGRIMA J |
SAN TELMO | 1 - 1 |
GUEMES |
VILLA DALMINE | 2 - 0 |
DEP. MORON |
SANTAMARINA | 2 - 0 |
ALL BOYS |
BROWN | 2 - 1 |
TRISTAN SUAREZ |
ATLETICO RAFAELA | 0 - 1 |
INSTITUTO |
INDEPENDIENTE RIV | 0 - 0 |
BARRACAS CENTRAL |
SAN MARTIN S J | 1 - 1 |
FERRO C. OESTE |
DEF DE BELGRANO | 1 - 0 |
ALMAGRO |
TRISTAN SUAREZ | 4 - 1 |
SAN MARTIN S J |
BARRACAS CENTRAL | 2 - 1 |
ATLETICO RAFAELA |
ALMAGRO | 1 - 1 |
SANTAMARINA |
ALL BOYS | 1 - 1 |
INDEPENDIENTE RIV |
INSTITUTO | 1 - 1 |
GUILLERMO BROWN |
DEP. MORON | 2 - 0 |
SAN TELMO |
FERRO C. OESTE | 0 - 0 |
VILLA DALMINE |
GUEMES | 2 - 2 |
DEF DE BELGRANO |
GIM. y ESGRIMA J | 0 - 0 |
BROWN |
ALMAGRO | 3 - 0 |
ALL BOYS |
SANTAMARINA | 1 - 2 |
GUEMES |
DEF DE BELGRANO | 0 - 2 |
DEP. MORON |
SAN TELMO | 1 - 0 |
FERRO C. OESTE |
VILLA DALMINE | 1 - 1 |
TRISTAN SUAREZ |
SAN MARTIN S J | 2 - 2 |
GIM. y ESGRIMA J |
BROWN | 2 - 0 |
INSTITUTO |
GUILLERMO BROWN | 0 - 1 |
BARRACAS CENTRAL |
ATLETICO RAFAELA | 2 - 1 |
INDEPENDIENTE RIV |
BARRACAS CENTRAL | 1 - 1 |
BROWN |
TRISTAN SUAREZ | 1 - 1 |
SAN TELMO |
DEP. MORON | 2 - 1 |
SANTAMARINA |
GUEMES | 0 - 2 |
ALMAGRO |
FERRO C. OESTE | 1 - 1 |
DEF DE BELGRANO |
ALL BOYS | 0 - 1 |
ATLETICO RAFAELA |
INDEPENDIENTE RIV | 0 - 2 |
GUILLERMO BROWN |
INSTITUTO | 1 - 1 |
SAN MARTIN S J |
GIM. y ESGRIMA J | 1 - 0 |
VILLA DALMINE |
BROWN | 1 - 1 |
INDEPENDIENTE RIV |
DEF DE BELGRANO | 1 - 6 |
TRISTAN SUAREZ |
SAN TELMO | 0 - 0 |
GIM. y ESGRIMA J |
ALMAGRO | 2 - 1 |
DEP. MORON |
GUEMES | 1 - 0 |
ALL BOYS |
GUILLERMO BROWN | 1 - 1 |
ATLETICO RAFAELA |
SANTAMARINA | 0 - 2 |
FERRO C. OESTE |
VILLA DALMINE | 1 - 2 |
INSTITUTO |
SAN MARTIN S J | 2 - 3 |
BARRACAS CENTRAL |
TRISTAN SUAREZ | 2 - 1 |
SANTAMARINA |
GIM. y ESGRIMA J | 1 - 3 |
DEF DE BELGRANO |
INDEPENDIENTE RIV | 1 - 1 |
SAN MARTIN S J |
BARRACAS CENTRAL | 1 - 0 |
VILLA DALMINE |
ALL BOYS | 3 - 0 |
GUILLERMO BROWN |
DEP. MORON | 0 - 2 |
GUEMES |
FERRO C. OESTE | 1 - 2 |
ALMAGRO |
ATLETICO RAFAELA | 2 - 0 |
BROWN |
INSTITUTO | 1 - 0 |
SAN TELMO |
TRISTAN SUAREZ | 1 - 1 |
ALMAGRO |
GIM. y ESGRIMA J | 1 - 0 |
SANTAMARINA |
GUILLERMO BROWN | 0 - 3 |
BROWN |
FERRO C. OESTE | 1 - 1 |
GUEMES |
BARRACAS CENTRAL | 3 - 2 |
SAN TELMO |
INDEPENDIENTE RIV | 1 - 1 |
VILLA DALMINE |
ATLETICO RAFAELA | 0 - 2 |
SAN MARTIN S J |
DEP. MORON | 3 - 0 |
ALL BOYS |
INSTITUTO | 0 - 2 |
DEF DE BELGRANO |
VILLA DALMINE | 1 - 0 |
ATLETICO RAFAELA |
DEF DE BELGRANO | 0 - 0 |
BARRACAS CENTRAL |
ALL BOYS | 1 - 1 |
BROWN |
SAN MARTIN S J | 0 - 0 |
GUILLERMO BROWN |
SAN TELMO | 1 - 0 |
INDEPENDIENTE RIV |
SANTAMARINA | 0 - 0 |
INSTITUTO |
ALMAGRO | 2 - 2 |
GIM. y ESGRIMA J |
GUEMES | 0 - 0 |
TRISTAN SUAREZ |
DEP. MORON | 1 - 0 |
FERRO C. OESTE |
ATLETICO RAFAELA | 2 - 2 |
SAN TELMO |
TRISTAN SUAREZ | 2 - 0 |
DEP. MORON |
GIM. y ESGRIMA J | 1 - 1 |
GUEMES |
BROWN | 1 - 0 |
SAN MARTIN S J |
GUILLERMO BROWN | 1 - 1 |
VILLA DALMINE |
INDEPENDIENTE RIV | 1 - 1 |
DEF DE BELGRANO |
BARRACAS CENTRAL | 2 - 2 |
SANTAMARINA |
INSTITUTO | 1 - 1 |
ALMAGRO |
FERRO C. OESTE | 0 - 0 |
ALL BOYS |
DEP. MORON | 2 - 0 |
GIM. y ESGRIMA J |
ALMAGRO | 0 - 1 |
BARRACAS CENTRAL |
SANTAMARINA | 0 - 1 |
INDEPENDIENTE RIV |
DEF DE BELGRANO | 2 - 0 |
ATLETICO RAFAELA |
SAN TELMO | 1 - 2 |
GUILLERMO BROWN |
VILLA DALMINE | 1 - 0 |
BROWN |
ALL BOYS | 0 - 1 |
SAN MARTIN S J |
FERRO C. OESTE | 2 - 0 |
TRISTAN SUAREZ |
GUEMES | 1 - 1 |
INSTITUTO |
BARRACAS CENTRAL | 1 - 0 |
GUEMES |
BROWN | 2 - 2 |
SAN TELMO |
TRISTAN SUAREZ | 0 - 2 |
ALL BOYS |
GIM. y ESGRIMA J | 0 - 0 |
FERRO C. OESTE |
GUILLERMO BROWN | 1 - 1 |
DEF DE BELGRANO |
INDEPENDIENTE RIV | 1 - 1 |
ALMAGRO |
SAN MARTIN S J | 1 - 0 |
VILLA DALMINE |
ATLETICO RAFAELA | 0 - 1 |
SANTAMARINA |
INSTITUTO | 2 - 1 |
DEP. MORON |
GUEMES | 0 - 2 |
INDEPENDIENTE RIV |
ALMAGRO | 1 - 0 |
ATLETICO RAFAELA |
SAN TELMO | 2 - 1 |
SAN MARTIN S J |
TRISTAN SUAREZ | 2 - 0 |
GIM. y ESGRIMA J |
ALL BOYS | 0 - 0 |
VILLA DALMINE |
DEF DE BELGRANO | 0 - 3 |
BROWN |
SANTAMARINA | 1 - 1 |
GUILLERMO BROWN |
FERRO C. OESTE | 3 - 1 |
INSTITUTO |
DEP. MORON | 2 - 0 |
BARRACAS CENTRAL |
BARRACAS CENTRAL | 0 - 0 |
FERRO C. OESTE |
ATLETICO RAFAELA | 1 - 1 |
GUEMES |
SAN MARTIN S J | 1 - 0 |
DEF DE BELGRANO |
BROWN | 2 - 0 |
SANTAMARINA |
INSTITUTO | 1 - 2 |
TRISTAN SUAREZ |
GIM. y ESGRIMA J | 1 - 0 |
ALL BOYS |
VILLA DALMINE | 3 - 3 |
SAN TELMO |
GUILLERMO BROWN | 1 - 0 |
ALMAGRO |
INDEPENDIENTE RIV | 2 - 0 |
DEP. MORON |
GUEMES | 0 - 3 |
GUILLERMO BROWN |
GIM. y ESGRIMA J | 2 - 0 |
INSTITUTO |
FERRO C. OESTE | 6 - 0 |
INDEPENDIENTE RIV |
DEF DE BELGRANO | 2 - 0 |
VILLA DALMINE |
SANTAMARINA | 0 - 0 |
SAN MARTIN S J |
ALMAGRO | 5 - 0 |
BROWN |
DEP. MORON | 0 - 0 |
ATLETICO RAFAELA |
ALL BOYS | 3 - 0 |
SAN TELMO |
TRISTAN SUAREZ | 2 - 2 |
BARRACAS CENTRAL |
ATLETICO RAFAELA | 1 - 1 |
FERRO C. OESTE |
BROWN | 1 - 3 |
GUEMES |
SAN MARTIN S J | 1 - 1 |
ALMAGRO |
BARRACAS CENTRAL | 1 - 1 |
GIM. y ESGRIMA J |
VILLA DALMINE | 1 - 0 |
SANTAMARINA |
GUILLERMO BROWN | 0 - 1 |
DEP. MORON |
SAN TELMO | 0 - 0 |
DEF DE BELGRANO |
INDEPENDIENTE RIV | 1 - 2 |
TRISTAN SUAREZ |
INSTITUTO | 1 - 2 |
ALL BOYS |
SANTAMARINA | 0 - 2 |
SAN TELMO |
TRISTAN SUAREZ | 1 - 2 |
ATLETICO RAFAELA |
GUEMES | 1 - 0 |
SAN MARTIN S J |
ALMAGRO | 1 - 2 |
VILLA DALMINE |
FERRO C. OESTE | 0 - 0 |
GUILLERMO BROWN |
GIM. y ESGRIMA J | 1 - 1 |
INDEPENDIENTE RIV |
INSTITUTO | 1 - 0 |
BARRACAS CENTRAL |
DEP. MORON | 0 - 2 |
BROWN |
ALL BOYS | 2 - 0 |
DEF DE BELGRANO |
SAN TELMO | 2 - 1 |
ALMAGRO |
VILLA DALMINE | 2 - 1 |
GUEMES |
ATLETICO RAFAELA | 2 - 0 |
GIM. y ESGRIMA J |
BARRACAS CENTRAL | 2 - 1 |
ALL BOYS |
GUILLERMO BROWN | 0 - 0 |
TRISTAN SUAREZ |
SAN MARTIN S J | 1 - 1 |
DEP. MORON |
INDEPENDIENTE RIV | 2 - 1 |
INSTITUTO |
BROWN | 1 - 3 |
FERRO C. OESTE |
DEF DE BELGRANO | 0 - 0 |
SANTAMARINA |
GUEMES | 1 - 1 |
SAN TELMO |
INSTITUTO | 2 - 1 |
ATLETICO RAFAELA |
TRISTAN SUAREZ | 2 - 2 |
BROWN |
GIM. y ESGRIMA J | 3 - 1 |
GUILLERMO BROWN |
BARRACAS CENTRAL | 1 - 3 |
INDEPENDIENTE RIV |
ALL BOYS | 0 - 0 |
SANTAMARINA |
DEP. MORON | 0 - 2 |
VILLA DALMINE |
ALMAGRO | 2 - 0 |
DEF DE BELGRANO |
FERRO C. OESTE | 3 - 2 |
SAN MARTIN S J |
DEF DE BELGRANO | 1 - 0 |
GUEMES |
ATLETICO RAFAELA | 0 - 2 |
BARRACAS CENTRAL |
BROWN | 1 - 1 |
GIM. y ESGRIMA J |
SANTAMARINA | 1 - 1 |
ALMAGRO |
INDEPENDIENTE RIV | 2 - 2 |
ALL BOYS |
GUILLERMO BROWN | 1 - 1 |
INSTITUTO |
SAN MARTIN S J | 4 - 0 |
TRISTAN SUAREZ |
SAN TELMO | 0 - 1 |
DEP. MORON |
VILLA DALMINE | 1 - 1 |
FERRO C. OESTE |
ATLETICO RAFAELA | 2 - 3 |
INDEPENDIENTE RIV |
GUEMES | 3 - 0 |
SANTAMARINA |
TRISTAN SUAREZ | 1 - 1 |
VILLA DALMINE |
ALL BOYS | 1 - 1 |
ALMAGRO |
BARRACAS CENTRAL | 0 - 0 |
GUILLERMO BROWN |
DEP. MORON | 3 - 0 |
DEF DE BELGRANO |
GIM. y ESGRIMA J | 1 - 0 |
SAN MARTIN S J |
INSTITUTO | 2 - 2 |
BROWN |
FERRO C. OESTE | 6 - 0 |
SAN TELMO |
ATLETICO RAFAELA | 2 - 0 |
ALL BOYS |
SANTAMARINA | 2 - 0 |
DEP. MORON |
SAN MARTIN S J | 1 - 0 |
INSTITUTO |
VILLA DALMINE | 1 - 1 |
GIM. y ESGRIMA J |
BROWN | 1 - 2 |
BARRACAS CENTRAL |
SAN TELMO | 0 - 1 |
TRISTAN SUAREZ |
GUILLERMO BROWN | 0 - 2 |
INDEPENDIENTE RIV |
DEF DE BELGRANO | 0 - 2 |
FERRO C. OESTE |
ALMAGRO | 0 - 0 |
GUEMES |
INSTITUTO | 1 - 1 |
VILLA DALMINE |
ATLETICO RAFAELA | 0 - 1 |
GUILLERMO BROWN |
TRISTAN SUAREZ | 0 - 0 |
DEF DE BELGRANO |
DEP. MORON | 1 - 0 |
ALMAGRO |
ALL BOYS | 1 - 2 |
GUEMES |
GIM. y ESGRIMA J | 2 - 1 |
SAN TELMO |
BARRACAS CENTRAL | 3 - 0 |
SAN MARTIN S J |
FERRO C. OESTE | 2 - 0 |
SANTAMARINA |
INDEPENDIENTE RIV | 2 - 1 |
BROWN |
GUILLERMO BROWN | 1 - 0 |
ALL BOYS |
VILLA DALMINE | 1 - 3 |
BARRACAS CENTRAL |
ALMAGRO | 2 - 3 |
FERRO C. OESTE |
SAN MARTIN S J | 0 - 1 |
INDEPENDIENTE RIV |
GUEMES | 1 - 2 |
DEP. MORON |
DEF DE BELGRANO | 0 - 1 |
GIM. y ESGRIMA J |
BROWN | 2 - 1 |
ATLETICO RAFAELA |
SAN TELMO | 0 - 1 |
INSTITUTO |
SANTAMARINA | 0 - 0 |
TRISTAN SUAREZ |
POSICIONES | ||||||||
POS | EQUIPO | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | GF | GC |
1 | BARRACAS CENTRAL | 58 | 34 | 15 | 13 | 6 | 43 | 33 |
2 | FERRO C. OESTE | 57 | 34 | 15 | 12 | 7 | 49 | 28 |
3 | INDEPENDIENTE RIV | 56 | 34 | 14 | 14 | 6 | 47 | 39 |
4 | DEP. MORON | 53 | 34 | 16 | 5 | 13 | 36 | 34 |
5 | GUEMES | 52 | 34 | 13 | 13 | 8 | 38 | 31 |
6 | GIM. y ESGRIMA J | 52 | 34 | 13 | 13 | 8 | 34 | 29 |
7 | BROWN | 47 | 34 | 12 | 11 | 11 | 41 | 40 |
8 | TRISTAN SUAREZ | 45 | 34 | 11 | 12 | 11 | 43 | 42 |
9 | ALMAGRO | 43 | 34 | 11 | 10 | 13 | 41 | 40 |
10 | DEF DE BELGRANO | 42 | 34 | 9 | 15 | 10 | 27 | 32 |
11 | INSTITUTO | 40 | 34 | 8 | 16 | 10 | 33 | 39 |
12 | ALL BOYS | 39 | 34 | 9 | 12 | 13 | 31 | 32 |
13 | SAN MARTIN S J | 38 | 34 | 9 | 11 | 14 | 37 | 39 |
14 | VILLA DALMINE | 38 | 34 | 7 | 17 | 10 | 25 | 30 |
15 | ATLETICO RAFAELA | 37 | 34 | 9 | 10 | 15 | 34 | 37 |
16 | GUILLERMO BROWN | 37 | 34 | 7 | 16 | 11 | 25 | 32 |
17 | SAN TELMO | 37 | 34 | 8 | 13 | 13 | 34 | 50 |
18 | SANTAMARINA | 33 | 34 | 6 | 15 | 13 | 23 | 34 |
ESTUDIANTES RC | 1 - 1 |
DEP. MAIPU |
GIM. y ESGRIMA MZA | 2 - 0 |
AGROPECUARIO |
DEP. RIESTRA | 0 - 1 |
QUILMES |
BELGRANO CBA | 2 - 1 |
TIGRE |
SAN MARTIN TUC | 0 - 0 |
ALVARADO |
ALTE. BROWN | 2 - 1 |
ESTUDIANTES |
NUEVA CHICAGO | 1 - 2 |
MITRE |
CHACARITA JUNIORS | 0 - 1 |
ATLANTA |
ATLANTA | 0 - 0 |
NUEVA CHICAGO |
MITRE | 3 - 2 |
ALTE. BROWN |
ESTUDIANTES | 1 - 1 |
SAN MARTIN TUC |
ALVARADO | 0 - 1 |
BELGRANO CBA |
TIGRE | 3 - 0 |
DEP. RIESTRA |
QUILMES | 0 - 1 |
GIM. y ESGRIMA MZA |
AGROPECUARIO | 1 - 1 |
ESTUDIANTES RC |
DEP. MAIPU | 0 - 1 |
TEMPERLEY |
TEMPERLEY | 0 - 2 |
AGROPECUARIO |
ESTUDIANTES RC | 0 - 2 |
QUILMES |
GIM. y ESGRIMA MZA | 0 - 4 |
TIGRE |
DEP. RIESTRA | 1 - 0 |
ALVARADO |
BELGRANO CBA | 1 - 0 |
ESTUDIANTES |
SAN MARTIN TUC | 1 - 1 |
MITRE |
ALTE. BROWN | 0 - 1 |
ATLANTA |
NUEVA CHICAGO | 1 - 1 |
CHACARITA JUNIORS |
CHACARITA JUNIORS | 2 - 1 |
ALTE. BROWN |
ATLANTA | 2 - 1 |
SAN MARTIN TUC |
MITRE | 1 - 0 |
BELGRANO CBA |
ESTUDIANTES | 2 - 1 |
DEP. RIESTRA |
ALVARADO | 1 - 2 |
GIM. y ESGRIMA MZA |
TIGRE | 1 - 0 |
ESTUDIANTES RC |
QUILMES | 2 - 0 |
TEMPERLEY |
AGROPECUARIO | 1 - 1 |
DEP. MAIPU |
DEP. MAIPU | 2 - 1 |
QUILMES |
TEMPERLEY | 0 - 2 |
TIGRE |
ESTUDIANTES RC | 2 - 0 |
ALVARADO |
GIM. y ESGRIMA MZA | 3 - 1 |
ESTUDIANTES |
DEP. RIESTRA | 2 - 0 |
MITRE |
BELGRANO CBA | 2 - 2 |
ATLANTA |
SAN MARTIN TUC | 0 - 1 |
CHACARITA JUNIORS |
ALTE. BROWN | 1 - 0 |
NUEVA CHICAGO |
NUEVA CHICAGO | 0 - 1 |
SAN MARTIN TUC |
CHACARITA JUNIORS | 2 - 0 |
BELGRANO CBA |
ATLANTA | 2 - 2 |
DEP. RIESTRA |
MITRE | 1 - 2 |
GIM. y ESGRIMA MZA |
ESTUDIANTES | 0 - 0 |
ESTUDIANTES RC |
ALVARADO | 1 - 0 |
TEMPERLEY |
TIGRE | 1 - 0 |
DEP. MAIPU |
QUILMES | 0 - 0 |
AGROPECUARIO |
TEMPERLEY | 3 - 2 |
ESTUDIANTES |
AGROPECUARIO | 0 - 0 |
TIGRE |
DEP. MAIPU | 1 - 0 |
ALVARADO |
ESTUDIANTES RC | 2 - 1 |
MITRE |
GIM. y ESGRIMA MZA | 1 - 2 |
ATLANTA |
DEP. RIESTRA | 4 - 0 |
CHACARITA JUNIORS |
BELGRANO CBA | 0 - 0 |
NUEVA CHICAGO |
SAN MARTIN TUC | 2 - 2 |
ALTE. BROWN |
ALTE. BROWN | 1 - 0 |
BELGRANO CBA |
NUEVA CHICAGO | 2 - 3 |
DEP. RIESTRA |
CHACARITA JUNIORS | 0 - 4 |
GIM. y ESGRIMA MZA |
ATLANTA | 1 - 0 |
ESTUDIANTES RC |
MITRE | 1 - 1 |
TEMPERLEY |
ESTUDIANTES | 2 - 1 |
DEP. MAIPU |
ALVARADO | 2 - 0 |
AGROPECUARIO |
TIGRE | 1 - 0 |
QUILMES |
QUILMES | 3 - 4 |
ALVARADO |
AGROPECUARIO | 0 - 0 |
ESTUDIANTES |
DEP. MAIPU | 1 - 1 |
MITRE |
TEMPERLEY | 0 - 3 |
ATLANTA |
ESTUDIANTES RC | 1 - 1 |
CHACARITA JUNIORS |
GIM. y ESGRIMA MZA | 0 - 1 |
NUEVA CHICAGO |
DEP. RIESTRA | 1 - 2 |
ALTE. BROWN |
BELGRANO CBA | 0 - 1 |
SAN MARTIN TUC |
SAN MARTIN TUC | 2 - 0 |
DEP. RIESTRA |
ALTE. BROWN | 0 - 2 |
GIM. y ESGRIMA MZA |
NUEVA CHICAGO | 1 - 2 |
ESTUDIANTES RC |
CHACARITA JUNIORS | 1 - 2 |
TEMPERLEY |
ATLANTA | 0 - 0 |
DEP. MAIPU |
MITRE | 1 - 2 |
AGROPECUARIO |
ESTUDIANTES | 0 - 0 |
QUILMES |
ALVARADO | 1 - 1 |
TIGRE |
TIGRE | 2 - 1 |
ESTUDIANTES |
QUILMES | 2 - 1 |
MITRE |
AGROPECUARIO | 1 - 0 |
ATLANTA |
DEP. MAIPU | 1 - 2 |
CHACARITA JUNIORS |
TEMPERLEY | 1 - 0 |
NUEVA CHICAGO |
ESTUDIANTES RC | 0 - 0 |
ALTE. BROWN |
GIM. y ESGRIMA MZA | 0 - 0 |
SAN MARTIN TUC |
DEP. RIESTRA | 1 - 1 |
BELGRANO CBA |
ATLANTA | 0 - 0 |
QUILMES |
MITRE | 4 - 2 |
TIGRE |
SAN MARTIN TUC | 2 - 1 |
ESTUDIANTES RC |
BELGRANO CBA | 0 - 1 |
GIM. y ESGRIMA MZA |
ALTE. BROWN | 3 - 2 |
TEMPERLEY |
NUEVA CHICAGO | 1 - 2 |
DEP. MAIPU |
CHACARITA JUNIORS | 2 - 2 |
AGROPECUARIO |
ESTUDIANTES | 1 - 3 |
ALVARADO |
QUILMES | 3 - 1 |
CHACARITA JUNIORS |
ESTUDIANTES RC | 0 - 1 |
BELGRANO CBA |
GIM. y ESGRIMA MZA | 1 - 1 |
DEP. RIESTRA |
TEMPERLEY | 0 - 1 |
SAN MARTIN TUC |
DEP. MAIPU | 0 - 1 |
ALTE. BROWN |
TIGRE | 1 - 1 |
ATLANTA |
ALVARADO | 3 - 1 |
MITRE |
AGROPECUARIO | 3 - 0 |
NUEVA CHICAGO |
DEP. RIESTRA | 0 - 1 |
ESTUDIANTES RC |
BELGRANO CBA | 2 - 1 |
TEMPERLEY |
SAN MARTIN TUC | 2 - 0 |
DEP. MAIPU |
NUEVA CHICAGO | 1 - 1 |
QUILMES |
ALTE. BROWN | 2 - 1 |
AGROPECUARIO |
CHACARITA JUNIORS | 2 - 2 |
TIGRE |
ATLANTA | 0 - 0 |
ALVARADO |
MITRE | 0 - 2 |
ESTUDIANTES |
QUILMES | 3 - 1 |
ALTE. BROWN |
DEP. MAIPU | 1 - 2 |
BELGRANO CBA |
TIGRE | 1 - 0 |
NUEVA CHICAGO |
ALVARADO | 2 - 1 |
CHACARITA JUNIORS |
AGROPECUARIO | 0 - 1 |
SAN MARTIN TUC |
TEMPERLEY | 1 - 0 |
DEP. RIESTRA |
ESTUDIANTES RC | 1 - 1 |
GIM. y ESGRIMA MZA |
ESTUDIANTES | 2 - 1 |
ATLANTA |
ATLANTA | 0 - 0 |
MITRE |
NUEVA CHICAGO | 1 - 1 |
ALVARADO |
GIM. y ESGRIMA MZA | 1 - 2 |
TEMPERLEY |
BELGRANO CBA | 0 - 1 |
AGROPECUARIO |
ALTE. BROWN | 1 - 0 |
TIGRE |
CHACARITA JUNIORS | 0 - 0 |
ESTUDIANTES |
DEP. RIESTRA | 0 - 1 |
DEP. MAIPU |
SAN MARTIN TUC | 1 - 2 |
QUILMES |
TEMPERLEY | 1 - 1 |
ESTUDIANTES RC |
ALVARADO | 0 - 1 |
ALTE. BROWN |
ESTUDIANTES | 1 - 1 |
NUEVA CHICAGO |
MITRE | 1 - 2 |
CHACARITA JUNIORS |
AGROPECUARIO | 0 - 1 |
DEP. RIESTRA |
QUILMES | 2 - 3 |
BELGRANO CBA |
DEP. MAIPU | 0 - 2 |
GIM. y ESGRIMA MZA |
TIGRE | 0 - 1 |
SAN MARTIN TUC |
ESTUDIANTES | 1 - 2 |
ALTE. BROWN |
ALVARADO | 2 - 0 |
SAN MARTIN TUC |
QUILMES | 2 - 1 |
DEP. RIESTRA |
MITRE | 1 - 0 |
NUEVA CHICAGO |
TIGRE | 0 - 0 |
BELGRANO CBA |
AGROPECUARIO | 2 - 0 |
GIM. y ESGRIMA MZA |
DEP. MAIPU | 1 - 0 |
ESTUDIANTES RC |
ATLANTA | 0 - 3 |
CHACARITA JUNIORS |
TEMPERLEY | 0 - 2 |
DEP. MAIPU |
DEP. RIESTRA | 1 - 3 |
TIGRE |
BELGRANO CBA | 3 - 0 |
ALVARADO |
ALTE. BROWN | 0 - 0 |
MITRE |
GIM. y ESGRIMA MZA | 0 - 3 |
QUILMES |
ESTUDIANTES RC | 1 - 1 |
AGROPECUARIO |
SAN MARTIN TUC | 0 - 0 |
ESTUDIANTES |
NUEVA CHICAGO | 1 - 0 |
ATLANTA |
QUILMES | 0 - 0 |
ESTUDIANTES RC |
ALVARADO | 2 - 1 |
DEP. RIESTRA |
CHACARITA JUNIORS | 2 - 3 |
NUEVA CHICAGO |
MITRE | 0 - 0 |
SAN MARTIN TUC |
ESTUDIANTES | 0 - 0 |
BELGRANO CBA |
AGROPECUARIO | 1 - 0 |
TEMPERLEY |
ATLANTA | 0 - 1 |
ALTE. BROWN |
TIGRE | 2 - 0 |
GIM. y ESGRIMA MZA |
DEP. MAIPU | 2 - 0 |
AGROPECUARIO |
ALTE. BROWN | 2 - 1 |
CHACARITA JUNIORS |
GIM. y ESGRIMA MZA | 2 - 0 |
ALVARADO |
TEMPERLEY | 2 - 2 |
QUILMES |
BELGRANO CBA | 2 - 1 |
MITRE |
DEP. RIESTRA | 1 - 0 |
ESTUDIANTES |
ESTUDIANTES RC | 0 - 0 |
TIGRE |
SAN MARTIN TUC | 3 - 0 |
ATLANTA |
ESTUDIANTES | 0 - 0 |
GIM. y ESGRIMA MZA |
TIGRE | 1 - 1 |
TEMPERLEY |
CHACARITA JUNIORS | 1 - 3 |
SAN MARTIN TUC |
MITRE | 0 - 2 |
DEP. RIESTRA |
QUILMES | 1 - 0 |
DEP. MAIPU |
ALVARADO | 0 - 0 |
ESTUDIANTES RC |
NUEVA CHICAGO | 0 - 3 |
ALTE. BROWN |
ATLANTA | 1 - 0 |
BELGRANO CBA |
TEMPERLEY | 0 - 0 |
ALVARADO |
DEP. MAIPU | 0 - 4 |
TIGRE |
GIM. y ESGRIMA MZA | 0 - 0 |
MITRE |
AGROPECUARIO | 3 - 1 |
QUILMES |
SAN MARTIN TUC | 3 - 1 |
NUEVA CHICAGO |
BELGRANO CBA | 3 - 0 |
CHACARITA JUNIORS |
ESTUDIANTES RC | 1 - 1 |
ESTUDIANTES |
DEP. RIESTRA | 3 - 1 |
ATLANTA |
TIGRE | 2 - 0 |
AGROPECUARIO |
CHACARITA JUNIORS | 0 - 0 |
DEP. RIESTRA |
ESTUDIANTES | 0 - 0 |
TEMPERLEY |
ALVARADO | 1 - 0 |
DEP. MAIPU |
NUEVA CHICAGO | 0 - 2 |
BELGRANO CBA |
ATLANTA | 1 - 1 |
GIM. y ESGRIMA MZA |
MITRE | 1 - 1 |
ESTUDIANTES RC |
ALTE. BROWN | 0 - 0 |
SAN MARTIN TUC |
TEMPERLEY | 2 - 0 |
MITRE |
DEP. RIESTRA | 2 - 0 |
NUEVA CHICAGO |
DEP. MAIPU | 0 - 0 |
ESTUDIANTES |
AGROPECUARIO | 1 - 0 |
ALVARADO |
GIM. y ESGRIMA MZA | 1 - 1 |
CHACARITA JUNIORS |
QUILMES | 2 - 1 |
TIGRE |
ESTUDIANTES RC | 1 - 2 |
ATLANTA |
BELGRANO CBA | 0 - 1 |
ALTE. BROWN |
NUEVA CHICAGO | 1 - 2 |
GIM. y ESGRIMA MZA |
MITRE | 3 - 1 |
DEP. MAIPU |
ESTUDIANTES | 1 - 1 |
AGROPECUARIO |
ATLANTA | 1 - 1 |
TEMPERLEY |
CHACARITA JUNIORS | 0 - 0 |
ESTUDIANTES RC |
ALTE. BROWN | 1 - 0 |
DEP. RIESTRA |
ALVARADO | 0 - 1 |
QUILMES |
SAN MARTIN TUC | 0 - 0 |
BELGRANO CBA |
ESTUDIANTES RC | 1 - 1 |
NUEVA CHICAGO |
TEMPERLEY | 0 - 0 |
CHACARITA JUNIORS |
DEP. RIESTRA | 0 - 0 |
SAN MARTIN TUC |
QUILMES | 2 - 1 |
ESTUDIANTES |
AGROPECUARIO | 1 - 0 |
MITRE |
TIGRE | 1 - 0 |
ALVARADO |
GIM. y ESGRIMA MZA | 3 - 3 |
ALTE. BROWN |
DEP. MAIPU | 3 - 2 |
ATLANTA |
BELGRANO CBA | 1 - 0 |
DEP. RIESTRA |
CHACARITA JUNIORS | 1 - 2 |
DEP. MAIPU |
ESTUDIANTES | 2 - 1 |
TIGRE |
ATLANTA | 0 - 3 |
AGROPECUARIO |
MITRE | 4 - 0 |
QUILMES |
SAN MARTIN TUC | 3 - 1 |
GIM. y ESGRIMA MZA |
ALTE. BROWN | 1 - 1 |
ESTUDIANTES RC |
NUEVA CHICAGO | 0 - 0 |
TEMPERLEY |
QUILMES | 2 - 1 |
ATLANTA |
ALVARADO | 0 - 1 |
ESTUDIANTES |
DEP. MAIPU | 0 - 2 |
NUEVA CHICAGO |
AGROPECUARIO | 1 - 0 |
CHACARITA JUNIORS |
ESTUDIANTES RC | 0 - 0 |
SAN MARTIN TUC |
TIGRE | 3 - 3 |
MITRE |
TEMPERLEY | 0 - 0 |
ALTE. BROWN |
GIM. y ESGRIMA MZA | 0 - 3 |
BELGRANO CBA |
ALTE. BROWN | 1 - 0 |
DEP. MAIPU |
NUEVA CHICAGO | 1 - 2 |
AGROPECUARIO |
CHACARITA JUNIORS | 1 - 3 |
QUILMES |
DEP. RIESTRA | 0 - 0 |
GIM. y ESGRIMA MZA |
ATLANTA | 0 - 0 |
TIGRE |
BELGRANO CBA | 1 - 1 |
ESTUDIANTES RC |
SAN MARTIN TUC | 2 - 1 |
TEMPERLEY |
MITRE | 1 - 0 |
ALVARADO |
ESTUDIANTES | 5 - 0 |
MITRE |
ALVARADO | 1 - 0 |
ATLANTA |
TIGRE | 1 - 0 |
CHACARITA JUNIORS |
AGROPECUARIO | 3 - 1 |
ALTE. BROWN |
QUILMES | 3 - 1 |
NUEVA CHICAGO |
DEP. MAIPU | 0 - 2 |
SAN MARTIN TUC |
ESTUDIANTES RC | 2 - 0 |
DEP. RIESTRA |
TEMPERLEY | 3 - 2 |
BELGRANO CBA |
ATLANTA | 1 - 0 |
ESTUDIANTES |
GIM. y ESGRIMA MZA | 0 - 0 |
ESTUDIANTES RC |
ALTE. BROWN | 0 - 0 |
QUILMES |
BELGRANO CBA | 1 - 0 |
DEP. MAIPU |
DEP. RIESTRA | 0 - 0 |
TEMPERLEY |
SAN MARTIN TUC | 1 - 0 |
AGROPECUARIO |
NUEVA CHICAGO | 2 - 4 |
TIGRE |
CHACARITA JUNIORS | 0 - 2 |
ALVARADO |
MITRE | 1 - 1 |
ATLANTA |
TEMPERLEY | 1 - 0 |
GIM. y ESGRIMA MZA |
ESTUDIANTES | 1 - 0 |
CHACARITA JUNIORS |
QUILMES | 0 - 0 |
SAN MARTIN TUC |
ALVARADO | 4 - 0 |
NUEVA CHICAGO |
DEP. MAIPU | 3 - 1 |
DEP. RIESTRA |
TIGRE | 3 - 1 |
ALTE. BROWN |
AGROPECUARIO | 1 - 2 |
BELGRANO CBA |
NUEVA CHICAGO | 0 - 0 |
ESTUDIANTES |
SAN MARTIN TUC | 0 - 2 |
TIGRE |
ESTUDIANTES RC | 1 - 3 |
TEMPERLEY |
ALTE. BROWN | 3 - 2 |
ALVARADO |
BELGRANO CBA | 0 - 1 |
QUILMES |
DEP. RIESTRA | 1 - 2 |
AGROPECUARIO |
GIM. y ESGRIMA MZA | 1 - 1 |
DEP. MAIPU |
CHACARITA JUNIORS | 1 - 3 |
MITRE |
POSICIONES | ||||||||
POS | EQUIPO | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | GF | GC |
1 | TIGRE | 60 | 32 | 17 | 9 | 6 | 50 | 25 |
2 | QUILMES | 59 | 32 | 17 | 8 | 7 | 45 | 31 |
3 | ALTE. BROWN | 59 | 32 | 17 | 8 | 7 | 40 | 32 |
4 | SAN MARTIN TUC | 57 | 32 | 15 | 12 | 5 | 34 | 18 |
5 | AGROPECUARIO | 53 | 32 | 15 | 8 | 9 | 36 | 26 |
6 | BELGRANO CBA | 52 | 32 | 15 | 7 | 10 | 35 | 24 |
7 | GIM. y ESGRIMA MZA | 44 | 32 | 11 | 11 | 10 | 34 | 35 |
8 | ALVARADO | 42 | 32 | 12 | 6 | 14 | 32 | 30 |
9 | TEMPERLEY | 41 | 32 | 10 | 11 | 11 | 29 | 34 |
10 | ATLANTA | 39 | 32 | 9 | 12 | 11 | 27 | 34 |
11 | ESTUDIANTES | 38 | 32 | 8 | 14 | 10 | 29 | 28 |
12 | MITRE | 37 | 32 | 9 | 10 | 13 | 37 | 44 |
13 | DEP. MAIPU | 36 | 32 | 10 | 6 | 16 | 27 | 38 |
14 | ESTUDIANTES RC | 34 | 32 | 5 | 19 | 8 | 23 | 26 |
15 | DEP. RIESTRA | 34 | 32 | 9 | 7 | 16 | 30 | 36 |
16 | CHACARITA JUNIORS | 27 | 32 | 6 | 9 | 17 | 29 | 50 |
17 | NUEVA CHICAGO | 21 | 32 | 4 | 9 | 19 | 23 | 49 |