Afa Campeones
PRIMERA DIVISIÓN
17/18 Primera C DEFENSORES UNIDOS
16/17 Primera C SACACHISPAS
2016 Primera C EXCURSIONISTAS
2015 Primera C SAN TELMO
13/14 Primera C SPORTIVO ITALIANO
12/13 Primera C UAI URQUIZA
11/12 Primera C VILLA DALMINE
10/11 Primera C GENERAL LAMADRID
09/10 Primera C BARRACAS CENTRAL
08/09 Primera C VILLA SAN CARLOS
07/08 Primera C COLEGIALES
06/07 Primera C ACASSUSO
05/06 Primera C DEPORTIVO MERLO
04/05 Primera C COMUNICACIONES
03/04 Primera C ARGENTINO DE ROSARIO
02/03 Primera C COLEGIALES
01/02 Primera C DEP. LAFERRERE
00/01 Primera C ITUZAINGO
99/00 Primera C DEPORTIVO MERLO
98/99 Primera C DEF DE CAMBACERES
97/98 Primera C FLANDRIA
96/97 Primera C BERAZATEGUI
95/96 Primera C ATLETICO CAMPANA
94/95 Primera C TEMPERLEY
93/94 Primera C DEFENSORES UNIDOS
92/93 Primera C COLEGIALES
91/92 Primera C DEF DE BELGRANO
90/91 Primera C DEF DE CAMBACERES
89/90 Primera C BERAZATEGUI
88/89 Primera C ARG. DE QUILMES
87/88 Primera C CENTRAL CORDOBA
86/87 Primera C DEP. LAFERRERE
1985 Primera D ARGENTINO DE MERLO
1984 Primera D SPORTIVO DOCK SUD
1983 Primera D SAN MARTIN de BURZACO
1982 Primera D DEFENSA Y JUSTICIA
1981 Primera D BARRACAS CENTRAL
1980 Primera D BROWN
1979 Primera D SAN MIGUEL
1978 Primera D PIRAÑA
1977 Primera D GENERAL LAMADRID
1976 Primera D DEF DE CAMBACERES
1975 Primera D TRISTAN SUAREZ
1974 Primera D BARRACAS CENTRAL
1973 Aficionados LUJAN
1972 Aficionados DEPORTIVO ARMENIO
1971 Aficionados ACASSUSO
1970 Aficionados DEF DE ALMAGRO
1969 Aficionados DEFENSORES UNIDOS
1968 Aficionados FERRO CARRIL MIDLAND
1967 Aficionados MACABI
1966 Aficionados LUZ Y FUERZA
1965 Aficionados GENERAL MITRE
1964 Aficionados ARSENAL DE LLAVALLOL
1963 Aficionados LUJAN
1962 Aficionados ARSENAL FC
1961 Tercera de Ascenso VILLA DALMINE
1960 Tercera de Ascenso SPORTIVO ITALIANO
1959 Tercera de Ascenso DEF DE CAMBACERES
1958 Tercera de Ascenso DEPORTIVO ESPAÑOL
1957 Tercera de Ascenso LEANDRO N. ALEM
1956 Tercera de Ascenso ALTE. BROWN
1955 Tercera de Ascenso DEPORTIVO MORON
1954 Tercera de Ascenso SACACHISPAS
1953 Tercera de Ascenso DEPORTIVO RIESTRA
1952 Tercera de Ascenso FLANDRIA
1950 Tercera de Ascenso LINIERS