Afa Campeones
PRIMERA DIVISIÓN
17/18 B Metro PLATENSE
16/17 B Metro DEPORTIVO MORON
2016 B Metro FLANDRIA
2015 B Metro BROWN
13/14 B Metro NUEVA CHICAGO
12/13 B Metro VILLA SAN CARLOS
11/12 B Metro SARMIENTO
10/11 B Metro ATLANTA
09/10 B Metro ALTE. BROWN
08/09 B Metro SPORTIVO ITALIANO
07/08 B Metro ALL BOYS
06/07 B Metro ALTE. BROWN
05/06 B Metro PLATENSE
04/05 B Metro TIGRE
03/04 B Metro SARMIENTO
02/03 B Metro FERRO C. OESTE
01/02 B Metro DEPORTIVO ESPAÑOL
00/01 B Metro DEF DE BELGRANO
99/00 B Metro ESTUDIANTES
98/99 B Metro ARGENTINO DE ROSARIO
97/98 B Metro EL PORVENIR
96/97 B Metro DEFENSA Y JUSTICIA
95/96 B Metro SPORTIVO ITALIANO
94/95 B Metro ATLANTA
93/94 B Metro CHACARITA JUNIORS
92/93 B Metro ALL BOYS
91/92 B Metro ITUZAINGO
90/91 B Metro CENTRAL CORDOBA
89/90 B Metro DEPORTIVO MORON
88/89 B Metro VILLA DALMINE
87/88 B Metro TALLERES
86/87 B Metro QUILMES
1985 Primera C DEFENSA Y JUSTICIA
1984 Primera C SAN MIGUEL
1983 Primera C ARGENTINO DE ROSARIO
1982 Primera C VILLA DALMINE
1981 Primera C LANÚS
1980 Primera C DEPORTIVO MORON
1979 Primera C DEPORTIVO ESPAÑOL
1978 Primera C TALLERES
1977 Primera C SARMIENTO
1976 Primera C DEPORTIVO ARMENIO
1975 Primera C VILLA DALMINE
1974 Primera C SPORTIVO ITALIANO
1973 Primera C CENTRAL CORDOBA
1972 Primera C DEF DE BELGRANO
1971 Primera C ALMAGRO
1970 Primera C TALLERES
1969 Primera C COMUNICACIONES
1968 Primera C COMUNICACIONES
1966 Primera C ESTUDIANTES
1965 Primera C ALTE. BROWN
1964 Primera C ARSENAL FC
1963 Primera C VILLA DALMINE
1962 Primera C SPORTIVO ITALIANO
1961 Segunda División SAN TELMO
1960 Segunda División DEPORTIVO ESPAÑOL
1959 Segunda División DEPORTIVO MORON
1958 Segunda División DEF DE BELGRANO
1957 Segunda División LOS ANDES
1956 Segunda División SAN TELMO
1955 Segunda División COLEGIALES
1954 Segunda División EL PORVENIR
1953 Segunda División DEF DE BELGRANO
1952 Segunda División CENTRAL CORDOBA
1951 Segunda División TIRO FEDERAL
1950 Segunda División ALL BOYS
1949 Tercera División SAN TELMO
1948 Tercera División BARRACAS CENTRAL
1947 Tercera División COLEGIALES
1946 Tercera División ALL BOYS
1945 Tercera División ARG. DE QUILMES
1944 Tercera División BARRACAS CENTRAL
1943 Tercera División EL PORVENIR
1942 Tercera División ESTUDIANTES
1941 Tercera División SPORTIVO ALSINA
1940 Tercera División NUEVA CHICAGO
1939 Tercera División ATLETICO BOULOGNE
1938 Tercera División LOS ANDES
1937 Tercera División ACASSUSO
1936 Tercera División SPORTIVO ALSINA
1935 Tercera División PROGRESISTA