Afa Campeones
PRIMERA DIVISIÓN
2021 Primera Nacional TIGRE
2020 B Nacional SARMIENTO
18/19 B Nacional ARSENAL F C
17/18 B Nacional ALDOSIVI
2016 B Nacional TALLERES CBA
2015 B Nacional ATLETICO TUCUMAN
13/14 B Nacional BANFIELD
12/13 B Nacional ROSARIO CENTRAL
11/12 B Nacional RIVER PLATE
10/11 B Nacional ATLETICO RAFAELA
09/10 B Nacional OLIMPO BB
08/09 B Nacional ATLETICO TUCUMAN
07/08 B Nacional SAN MARTIN TUC
06/07 B Nacional OLIMPO BB
05/06 B Nacional Godoy Cruz
04/05 B Nacional TIRO FEDERAL
03/04 B Nacional INSTITUTO
02/03 B Nacional ATLETICO RAFAELA
01/02 B Nacional OLIMPO BB
00/01 B Nacional BANFIELD
99/00 B Nacional HURACAN
98/99 B Nacional INSTITUTO
97/98 B Nacional TALLERES CBA
96/97 B Nacional ARGENTINOS JUNIORS
95/96 Nacional B HURACAN DE CORRIENTES
94/95 Nacional B ESTUDIANTES LP
93/94 Nacional B GIM. y ESGRIMA J
92/93 Nacional B BANFIELD
91/92 Nacional B LANÚS
90/91 Nacional B QUILMES
89/90 Nacional B HURACAN
88/89 Nacional B CHACO FOR EVER
87/88 Nacional B DEPORTIVO MANDIYU
86/87 Nacional B DEP. ARMENIO
1986 Apertura SPORTIVO ITALIANO
1985 Primera B ROSARIO CENTRAL
1984 Primera B DEP. ESPAÑOL
1983 Primera B ATLANTA
1982 Primera B SAN LORENZO de ALMAGRO
1981 Primera B NUEVA CHICAGO
1980 Primera B SARMIENTO
1979 Primera B TIGRE
1978 Primera B FERRO C. OESTE
1977 Primera B ESTUDIANTES
1976 Primera Rueda PLATENSE
1976 Segunda Rueda LANÚS
1975 Primera B QUILMES
1974 Primera B TEMPERLEY
1973 Primera B BANFIELD
1972 Primera B ALL BOYS
1971 Primera B LANÚS
1970 Primera B DEP. MORON
1969 Primera B FERRO C. OESTE
1968 Primera B ALMAGRO
1967 Primera B DEF DE BELGRANO
1966 Primera B UNION
1965 Primera B COLON
1964 Primera B LANÚS
1963 Primera B FERRO C. OESTE
1962 Primera B BANFIELD
1961 Primera B QUILMES
1960 Primera B LOS ANDES
1959 Primera B CHACARITA JUNIORS
1958 Primera B FERRO C. OESTE
1957 Primera B CENTRAL CORDOBA
1956 Primera B ATLANTA
1955 Primera B ARGENTINOS JUNIORS
1954 Primera B ESTUDIANTES LP
1953 Primera B TIGRE
1952 Primera B GIM. y ESGRIMA L P
1951 Primera B ROSARIO CENTRAL
1950 Primera B LANÚS
1949 Primera B QUILMES
1947 Segunda División GIM. y ESGRIMA L P
1946 Segunda División BANFIELD
1945 Segunda División TIGRE
1944 Segunda División GIM. y ESGRIMA L P
1943 Segunda División VELEZ SARSFIELD
1942 Segunda División ROSARIO CENTRAL
1941 Segunda División CHACARITA JUNIORS
1940 Segunda División ARGENTINOS JUNIORS
1939 Segunda División BANFIELD
1938 Segunda División ARG. DE QUILMES
1937 Segunda División ALMAGRO
1936 Segunda División BOCA JUNIORS
1935 Segunda División ESTUDIANTES LP
1934 Primera B AAF BELLA VISTA
1933 Primera B AAF RAMSAR
1932 Primera B AAF SPORTIVO DOCK SUD
1931 Primera B AAF LIBERAL ARGENTINO
1930 Primera B AAAF NUEVA CHICAGO
1929 Primera B AAAF HONOR y PATRIA
1928 Primera B AAAF COLEGIALES
1927 Primera B AAAF EL PORVENIR
1926 Intermedia AAF NACIONAL Adrogué
1926 Intermedia Asoc Ama HONOR y PATRIA
1925 Intermedia AAF SPORTIVO BALCARCE
1925 Intermedia Asoc Ama TALLERES
1924 Intermedia AAF CHACARITA JUNIORS
1924 Intermedia Asoc Ama EXCURSIONISTAS
1923 Intermedia AAF BOCA JUNIORS
1923 Intermedia Asoc Ama LIBERAL ARGENTINO
1922 Intermedia AAF BOCA JUNIORS
1922 Intermedia FAF ARGENTINOS DEL SUD
1921 Intermedia AAF SPORTIVO DOCK SUD
1920 Intermedia AAF EL PORVENIR
1920 Intermedia Asoc Ama GRAL MITRE
1919 Intermedia AAF BANFIELD
1919 Intermedia Asoc Ama BARRACAS CENTRAL
1918 Intermedia AAF EUREKA
1917 Intermedia AAF DEF DE BELGRANO
1916 Intermedia AAF SPORTIVO BARRACAS
1915 Intermedia AAF GIM. y ESGRIMA L P
1914 Intermedia AAF HONOR Y PATRIA Floresta
1914 Intermedia FAF DEF DE BELGRANO
1913 Intermedia AAF HURACAN
1913 Intermedia FAF FLORESTA
1912 Intermedia AAF FERRO C. OESTE
1912 Intermedia FAF TIGRE
1911 Intermedia AAFL ESTUDIANTES LP
1910 Segunda División AAFL RACING CLUB
1909 Segunda División AAFL GIMNASIA y ESGRIMA B A
1908 Segunda División AAFL RIVER PLATE
1907 Segunda División AAFL NACIONAL Floresta
1906 Segunda División AAFL ESTUDIANTES
1905 Segunda División AAFL AMERICA
1904 Segunda División AAFL BARRACAS ATHLETIC CLUB
1903 Segunda División AAFL BARRACAS ATHLETIC CLUB
1902 Segunda División AAFL BELGRANO A C
1901 Segunda División AAFL BARRACAS ATHLETIC CLUB
1900 Segunda División AAFL BANFIELD
1899 Segunda División AAFL BANFIELD