Historial - Primera División
ACASSUSO
ALL BOYS
ALMAGRO
ALMIRANTE BROWN
ALUMNI
ARGENTINO DE MERLO
ARGENTINO DE QUILMES
ARGENTINO DE ROSARIO
ARGENTINOS JUNIORS
ARSENAL DE LLAVALLOL
ARSENAL F. C.
ATLANTA
ATLETICO BOULOGNE
ATLETICO CAMPANA
ATLETICO LEDESMA
BANFIELD
BARRACAS CENTRAL
BERAZATEGUI
BOCA JUNIORS
BROWN
CAÑUELAS
CENTRAL ARGENTINO
CENTRAL CORDOBA
CHACARITA JUNIORS
CLAYPOLE
COLEGIALES
COLON
COMUNICACIONES
DEF. DE BELGRANO
DEF. DE CAMBACERES
DEFENSA Y JUSTICIA
DEFENSORES UNIDOS
DEPORTIVO ARMENIO
DEPORTIVO ESPAÑOL
DEPORTIVO HURACAN
DEPORTIVO LAFERRERE
DEPORTIVO MERLO
DEPORTIVO MORON
DEPORTIVO PARAGUAYO
DEPORTIVO RIESTRA
EL PORVENIR
ESTUDIANTES BS. AS.
ESTUDIANTES DE LA PLATA
EXCURSIONISTAS
FENIX
FERRO CARRIL MIDLAND
FERRO CARRIL OESTE
FLANDRIA
GENERAL LAMADRID
HURACAN
INDEPENDIENTE
ITUZAINGO
JUSTO JOSE de URQUIZA
JUVENTUD DE BERNAL
JUVENTUD UNIDA
LANUS
LEANDRO N. ALEM
LINIERS
LOS ANDES
LUGANO
LUJAN
MUÑIZ
NEWELL'S OLD BOYS
NUEVA CHICAGO
PIRAÑA
PLATENSE
PORTEÑO
PUERTO NUEVO
QUILMES
RACING CLUB
RIVER PLATE
ROSARIO CENTRAL
SACACHISPAS
SAN MARTIN DE BURZACO
SAN MARTIN DE TUCUMAN
SAN MIGUEL
SARMIENTO
SPORTIVO ALSINA
SPORTIVO DOCK SUD
SPORTIVO ITALIANO
SPORTIVO PALERMO
TALLERES
TEMPERLEY
TIGRE
TIRO FEDERAL
TRISTAN SUAREZ
UAI URQUIZA
UNION
VELEZ SARFIELD
VICTORIANO ARENAS
VILLA DALMINE
VILLA SAN CARLOS
Primera División - Fecha 8º
Tercer Categoría Primera B
vs
TALLERES
San Telmo
SEP
SAB 29
12:00 hs
TALLERES
FECHA 1 - Tercer Categoría Primera B
BARRACAS CENTRAL 2 - 2 SACACHISPAS
SAN MIGUEL 0 - 0 ALL BOYS
DEPORTIVO RIESTRA 1 - 0 COMUNICACIONES
FLANDRIA 1 - 1 JUSTO JOSE de URQUIZA
ATLANTA 4 - 0 TRISTAN SUAREZ
UAI URQUIZA 1 - 0 DEFENSORES UNIDOS
SAN TELMO 1 - 1 FENIX
DEPORTIVO ESPAÑOL 0 - 1 TALLERES
ESTUDIANTES BS. AS. 2 - 0 ALMIRANTE BROWN
ACASSUSO 1 - 0 COLEGIALES
FECHA 2 - Tercer Categoría Primera B
TRISTAN SUAREZ 0 - 0 DEPORTIVO ESPAÑOL
DEFENSORES UNIDOS 0 - 1 ESTUDIANTES BS. AS.
FENIX 1 - 2 ALL BOYS
TALLERES 0 - 1 DEPORTIVO RIESTRA
COLEGIALES 1 - 0 FLANDRIA
JUSTO JOSE de URQUIZA 0 - 0 UAI URQUIZA
COMUNICACIONES 1 - 1 ACASSUSO
ALMIRANTE BROWN 1 - 0 BARRACAS CENTRAL
SACACHISPAS 1 - 1 SAN TELMO
ATLANTA 3 - 0 SAN MIGUEL
FECHA 3 - Tercer Categoría Primera B
DEPORTIVO RIESTRA 2 - 2 TRISTAN SUAREZ
ESTUDIANTES BS. AS. 4 - 2 JUSTO JOSE de URQUIZA
DEPORTIVO ESPAÑOL 0 - 1 ATLANTA
SAN MIGUEL 0 - 0 FENIX
SAN TELMO 0 - 1 ALMIRANTE BROWN
BARRACAS CENTRAL 5 - 1 DEFENSORES UNIDOS
UAI URQUIZA 1 - 0 COLEGIALES
FLANDRIA 1 - 0 COMUNICACIONES
ACASSUSO 3 - 1 TALLERES
ALL BOYS 3 - 2 SACACHISPAS
FECHA 4 - Tercer Categoría Primera B
ALMIRANTE BROWN 2 - 0 ALL BOYS
JUSTO JOSE de URQUIZA 1 - 2 BARRACAS CENTRAL
DEPORTIVO ESPAÑOL 2 - 0 SAN MIGUEL
COMUNICACIONES 1 - 3 UAI URQUIZA
DEFENSORES UNIDOS 2 - 0 SAN TELMO
COLEGIALES 2 - 1 ESTUDIANTES BS. AS.
TRISTAN SUAREZ 0 - 0 ACASSUSO
SACACHISPAS 1 - 0 FENIX
TALLERES 0 - 1 FLANDRIA
ATLANTA 0 - 1 DEPORTIVO RIESTRA
FECHA 5 - Tercer Categoría Primera B
DEPORTIVO RIESTRA 3 - 0 DEPORTIVO ESPAÑOL
ACASSUSO 1 - 0 ATLANTA
ALL BOYS 1 - 0 DEFENSORES UNIDOS
ESTUDIANTES BS. AS. 3 - 1 COMUNICACIONES
SAN MIGUEL 1 - 2 SACACHISPAS
SAN TELMO 2 - 0 JUSTO JOSE de URQUIZA
UAI URQUIZA 2 - 0 TALLERES
FLANDRIA 1 - 1 TRISTAN SUAREZ
FENIX 2 - 1 ALMIRANTE BROWN
BARRACAS CENTRAL 1 - 1 COLEGIALES
FECHA 6 - Tercer Categoría Primera B
TALLERES 0 - 1 ESTUDIANTES BS. AS.
ALMIRANTE BROWN 1 - 0 SACACHISPAS
DEPORTIVO ESPAÑOL 0 - 1 ACASSUSO
ATLANTA 1 - 1 FLANDRIA
DEPORTIVO RIESTRA 4 - 1 SAN MIGUEL
TRISTAN SUAREZ 2 - 0 UAI URQUIZA
COLEGIALES 2 - 2 SAN TELMO
JUSTO JOSE de URQUIZA 1 - 2 ALL BOYS
DEFENSORES UNIDOS 1 - 2 FENIX
COMUNICACIONES 0 - 0 BARRACAS CENTRAL
FECHA 7 - Tercer Categoría Primera B
SAN MIGUEL 0 - 0 ALMIRANTE BROWN
UAI URQUIZA 0 - 2 ATLANTA
ACASSUSO 0 - 0 DEPORTIVO RIESTRA
SACACHISPAS 0 - 2 DEFENSORES UNIDOS
ALL BOYS 1 - 1 COLEGIALES
FLANDRIA 0 - 0 DEPORTIVO ESPAÑOL
ESTUDIANTES BS. AS. 0 - 0 TRISTAN SUAREZ
FENIX 0 - 1 JUSTO JOSE de URQUIZA
SAN TELMO 1 - 1 COMUNICACIONES
BARRACAS CENTRAL 1 - 0 TALLERES
FECHA 8 - Tercer Categoría Primera B
ACASSUSO vs SAN MIGUEL
DEPORTIVO RIESTRA vs FLANDRIA
DEPORTIVO ESPAÑOL vs UAI URQUIZA
ATLANTA vs ESTUDIANTES BS. AS.
TRISTAN SUAREZ vs BARRACAS CENTRAL
TALLERES vs SAN TELMO
COMUNICACIONES vs ALL BOYS
COLEGIALES vs FENIX
JUSTO JOSE de URQUIZA vs SACACHISPAS
DEFENSORES UNIDOS vs ALMIRANTE BROWN
FECHA 9 - Tercer Categoría Primera B
SAN MIGUEL vs DEFENSORES UNIDOS
ALMIRANTE BROWN vs JUSTO JOSE de URQUIZA
SACACHISPAS vs COLEGIALES
FENIX vs COMUNICACIONES
ALL BOYS vs TALLERES
SAN TELMO vs TRISTAN SUAREZ
BARRACAS CENTRAL vs ATLANTA
ESTUDIANTES BS. AS. vs DEPORTIVO ESPAÑOL
UAI URQUIZA vs DEPORTIVO RIESTRA
FLANDRIA vs ACASSUSO
FECHA 10 - Tercer Categoría Primera B
FLANDRIA vs SAN MIGUEL
ACASSUSO vs UAI URQUIZA
DEPORTIVO RIESTRA vs ESTUDIANTES BS. AS.
DEPORTIVO ESPAÑOL vs BARRACAS CENTRAL
ATLANTA vs SAN TELMO
TRISTAN SUAREZ vs ALL BOYS
TALLERES vs FENIX
COMUNICACIONES vs SACACHISPAS
COLEGIALES vs ALMIRANTE BROWN
JUSTO JOSE de URQUIZA vs DEFENSORES UNIDOS
FECHA - Tercer Categoría Primera B
Tercer Categoría Primera B
Tabla de posiciones PTS J G E P
DEPORTIVO RIESTRA 17 7 5 2 0
ESTUDIANTES BS. AS. 16 7 5 1 1
ACASSUSO 15 7 4 3 0
ALL BOYS 14 7 4 2 1
ATLANTA 13 7 4 1 2
UAI URQUIZA 13 7 4 1 2
ALMIRANTE BROWN 13 7 4 1 2
BARRACAS CENTRAL 12 7 3 3 1
FLANDRIA 10 7 2 4 1
COLEGIALES 9 7 2 3 2
FENIX 8 7 2 2 3
SACACHISPAS 8 7 2 2 3
TRISTAN SUAREZ 8 7 1 5 1
SAN TELMO 7 7 1 4 2
DEFENSORES UNIDOS 6 7 2 0 5
DEPORTIVO ESPAÑOL 5 7 1 2 4
JUSTO JOSE de URQUIZA 5 7 1 2 4
COMUNICACIONES 3 7 0 3 4
TALLERES 3 7 1 0 6
SAN MIGUEL 3 7 0 3 4
TABLA COMPLETA
SPONSORS OFICIALES
PROVEEDORES OFICIALES